OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:39 Uhr (16.01.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Leni Hansen 
GER / Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V.
106
Dextra 4  
S / DR / Schi / 2012 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mentos / B: Söderholm,Lina / Z: Söderholm,Lina
............
2
Angelina Pieper 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
100
Crumble RL  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casaltino / Cassini I / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
............
3
Josephine von Mensenkampff 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
035
Carethano's Girl  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carethano Z / Stechlin / B: Weiß,Petra / Z: Borchert,Edda
............
4
Paula Melania Krapp 
ARG / RV Breitenburg e.V.
266
Celia 43  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 107JN96 / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
5
Pia Janßen 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
185
Lord Pico  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Calido I / B: Janßen,Pia / Z: Bengtsson,Evi
............
6
Daria Dolzhikova 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
203
Mylord Daisy  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Diarado / 106WF50 / B: Dolzhikova,Ekaterina / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
7
Anna-Lena Pingel 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
002
Alice 425  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Landsieger I / B: Klügel,Kimberly-Marie / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
8
Janina Kindt 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
011
Blizzard Girl  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Underworld xx / 106QO38 / B: Kindt,Janina / Z: Ingwersen,Jaqueline
............
9
Tara Allegra Schwalbe 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
015
C-Max 5  
W / OS / F / 2013 / Askari / Calido I / 107ME82 / B: Schwalbe,Tamara / Z: Wichmann,Jens
............
10
Rieke Alina Schmidt 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
033
Capabana  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassus / Caretino 2 / B: Schmidt,Inken / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
11
Louisa Sophie Krabiell 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
037
Carlotta CVB  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Chaccato / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen, / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
12
Niclas Lindhorst 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
043
Casall´s Carlito  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Quinar / 106VZ29 / B: Lindhorst,Niclas / Z: Whittey,George A.
............
13
Alicia Rahn 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
059
Cevin 35  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Carentan / Reichsgraf / B: Rahn,Alicia / Z: Warnke,Anneliese
............
14
Antonia Struve 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
070
Chordie  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Calinello / Calato / B: Dude,Dietmar / Z: Timm,Jens-Peter
............
15
Maria Gabel 
GER / RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V.
082
Coeur du Premier  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Session / Lord Pezi / B: Reimers,Hartwig / Z: Schultze,Werner
............
16
Lilly Köneke 
GER / RV Vogelsang/Henstedt-Ulzburg
074
Clara 162  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Calido I / Ricardo / 106RZ70 / B: Köneke,Lilly / Z: Köneke,Hans-Heinrich
............
17
Hanne Dattner 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
103
Dawinya  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Almoretto / Lacantus / B: Dattner,Hanne / Z: Kluczynski,Dörte
............
18
Enrike Carolin Schäfer 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
105
Derby Day  
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Danny Wilde / Argentinus / 105LH81 / B: Schäfer,Enrike Carolin / Z: Poelmann,Johannes
............
19
Philippa Borchardt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
139
Heidmoor  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Cassini II / 107HI02 / B: Borchardt,Catrina / Z: Ahsbahs,Deike
............
20
Antonia Beitz 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
110
Diva Divali S  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Coriano / 106PD96 / B: Beitz,Pamela / Z: Strehle,Carsten
............
21
Lilli Haase 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
117
Escondito  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Earl / Prince Thatch xx / 106QN26 / B: Haase,Kathrin / Z: Mügge,Helmut
............
22
Andrea Witt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
127
Georgina W 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Connor / Lacros / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
............
23
Anna-Lena Ewert 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
129
Godi 23  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quarz / Cantus / B: Brünner,Annika / Z: Jensen,Heiko
............
24
Lydia Franz 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
170
La Lune 8  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Livaldon / Dancier / B: Schäfer,Vivian / Z: Voigt,Joachim
............
25
Angelina Pieper 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
161
Jimbaran  
H / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Veron / B: Gómez Valverde,Francisco José / Z: Inen,V.L.
............
26
Daniel Prien 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
189
Lundver  
W / ESTSpH / Schi / 2009 / Ludvig / Poedinok / 106QR04 / B: Prien,Jitka
............
27
Alexander Herz 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
196
Melinda S  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Argentinus / Santander H / 104XA70 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Schulte,Werner
............
28
Lina Schneider 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV
239
Soraya 148  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Acorado I / Landgraf I / GER46174 / B: Borßim,Ernst / Z: Borßim,Ernst
............
29
Colin McConaghy 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
242
Stella EH  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Stanfour / Fleming / B: McConaghy,Gillian / Z: Ellerbrock-Herrnring,Carola
............
30
Lisa Schultz 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
248
Une Question  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Ustinov / Lordanos / B: Schultz,Britta / Z: Dahlmann,Alexandra
............
31
Tosca Schwalbe 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
073
Clacques  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Richi / B: Schwalbe,Tamara
............
32
Line Luciole 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
124
Felipa CS  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Darco / Conway II / B: Luciole,Line / Z: Schafmeyer,Carsten
............
33
Josephine von Mensenkampff 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
250
Varela  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Liostro / B: Bartels von Mensenkampff,Dr. Stefan / Z: Rosenau,Hans
............
34
Paula Melania Krapp 
ARG / RV Breitenburg e.V.
265
Colours your Life  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Lasino / 107BY74 / B: Tuschke-Bade,Sandi / Z: Feierabend,Malte
............
35
Pia Janßen 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
223
Querida 82  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Quidam de Revel / Cassaro / B: Ohrtmann,Alexandra / Z: Herz,Agneta
............
36
Laura Manukian 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
177
Laudatio Con Dia WE  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Laudatio / Condor II / 105RW37 / B: Henriette u.Magnus Schmidt, / Z: Frohne,Norbert
............
37
Lennard Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
194
Maya 389  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Mylord Carwyn / Principal Boy / B: Familie Thomsen, / Z: Vrochte,Hubert
............
39
Luisa Justine Loock 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
209
Nightstar 15  
W / DR / R / 2009 / Bünteeichen-Nicato / Buenteeichen Maringo / 107LJ25 / B: Mergner,Susan / Z: Taudien,Andrea
............
40
Greta Wroblewski 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
212
Open End 2  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Oosteinds Ricky / Leon / 106PQ21 / B: Wroblewski,Katrin / Z: Jaspers,Hermann
............
41
Marni Böttcher 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
216
Poetic Super Girl  
S / SweRpo / BFalb / 2003 / Poetic Justice / Flight / 105PD84 / B: Böttcher,Marni / Z: Liedman,Kristina
............
42
Julia Sophie Kalläne 
GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V
240
Springs Beastie Boy  
W / DR / Db / 2009 / Hilkens Black Delight / Bernstein / B: Werner-Kalläne,Angelika / Z: Kölln,Iris
............
43
Leni Hansen 
GER / Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V.
067
Cherry-Kiss  
S / DR / FSti / 2010 / Mentano K / Brooklands Moonwalker / B: Matzick,Svea / Z: Bothmann,Christin
............