OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:46 Uhr (16.01.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Cornelia Van Dommele Olsson 
SWE / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
174
Landorino  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Landor S / Acord II / 104JU09 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Krause,Dr. Petra
............
2
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
255
Voulez-Vous  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Carano / B: Bauerfeld,Elke / Z: Arfsten,Hark
............
3
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
023
Calimba's Revival  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cascadello II / Cartani / B: Bouter-Nickolson,Jetty / Z: Schröder,Dirk
............
4
Steffen Dehmelt 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
024
Calla 58  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Dehmelt,Jascha Lina / Z: Schüder,Günter
............
5
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
095
Cosparlo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount / B: Reimers,Elke / Z: Müller,Dörte
............
6
Lennard Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
012
Blomster  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Clinton I / B: Müller,Dr. Ernst-Helmut / Z: Müller,Dr. Ernst-Helmut
............
7
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
148
Ibrahim 21  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zapatero VDL / Wolfgang / 105WY23 / B: Vist Hartmann,Olaug / Z: Hoorn,J.
............
8
Colin McConaghy 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
242
Stella EH  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Stanfour / Fleming / B: McConaghy,Gillian / Z: Ellerbrock-Herrnring,Carola
............
9
Olaf Carsten Korries Dr. 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
221
Quadros SR  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Contender / 107DI43 / B: Korries,Elke / Z: Lütje,Ralf
............
10
Anna-Lena Ewert 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
172
Lady Vagabond  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Dutch Design / 107DY14 / B: Ewert,Anna-Lena / Z: Stal Krol,
............
11
Daniel Prien 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
189
Lundver  
W / ESTSpH / Schi / 2009 / Ludvig / Poedinok / 106QR04 / B: Prien,Jitka
............
12
Amelie Josepha Hagen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
232
Sambia 38  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Grand Cru / 105ZP79 / B: Hagen-Kriedemann,Kirsten / Z: Werner,Pamela
............
13
Lina Schneider 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV
239
Soraya 148  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Acorado I / Landgraf I / GER46174 / B: Borßim,Ernst / Z: Borßim,Ernst
............
14
Josephine von Mensenkampff 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
250
Varela  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Liostro / B: Bartels von Mensenkampff,Dr. Stefan / Z: Rosenau,Hans
............
15
Svenja Brunken 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
007
Balou's Griselda  
S / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Landor S / 107JN72 / B: Osterloh,Jörg / Z: Ebken,Birgit
............
16
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
021
Calderron  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casall / Corrado I / 106QA19 / B: Lehmann,Silke / Z: Kühl,Rebecca
............
17
Rieke Alina Schmidt 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
033
Capabana  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassus / Caretino 2 / B: Schmidt,Inken / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
18
Johanna Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
030
Canamera  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Catoki / Come Back II / 104NP19 / B: Stelter,Johanna / Z: Häußler,Heiner
............
19
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
038
Carlsson BM  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baldini I / B: Bollmann,Hannelore / Z: Bollmann,Hannelore
............
20
Joost Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
039
Carlsson G  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Chepetto / Lombard / B: Sievers,Astrid / Z: Grochowski,Svenja
............
21
Niclas Lindhorst 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
043
Casall´s Carlito  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Quinar / 106VZ29 / B: Lindhorst,Niclas / Z: Whittey,George A.
............
22
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
047
Cascalou  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Casscoltairo / Balou du Rouet / 106AM11 / B: Kastl,Christine Laura / Z: Baum,Holger
............
23
Paula Melania Krapp 
ARG / RV Breitenburg e.V.
266
Celia 43  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 107JN96 / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
24
Ben Philipp Knaak 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
081
Cocolares  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Califax / Lancaster / 106AK78 / B: Knaak,Carsten / Z: Schermuly,Klaus
............
25
Nadine Peppel 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
093
Corrada 27  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrado I / Joost / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............
26
Frida Felixmüller 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
108
Diave  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Canturo / 105RX44 / B: Felixmüller,Frida / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
............
27
Merle Buhs 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
116
Eclair 29  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Clarimo / Cassini II / 107KP45 / B: Buhs,Merle / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
28
Mia Charlize Salto 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
121
Eyvette  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Nerrado / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Salto-Reimers,Ines / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
............
29
Lotta Kluczynski 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
123
Famous Frieda 3  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Conteur / Lacantus / B: Kluczynski,Dörte / Z: Kluczynski,Dörte
............
30
Jan Glißmann 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
130
Graf Fiato  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Raphael / 106QC77 / B: Glißmann,Jan / Z: Rüther,Dörte
............
31
Amelie Pippis 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
143
Hermes 138  
W / Ita.W / Schi / 2007 / Heartbreaker / Calypso II / B: Pippis,Amelie
............
32
Jona Lenja Korries 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
191
Luzys Livius  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Lican / Falkner / 102MT55 / B: Korries,Dr. Olaf Carsten / Z: Korries,Dr. Olaf Carsten
............
33
Cornelia Van Dommele Olsson 
SWE / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
080
Coco 298  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Carthago / 105FW94 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Kahlke,Kerstin
............
34
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
134
Haley LS  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Chin Champ / La Zarras / B: Wegner,Claus / Z: Sattler,Leonie
............
35
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
025
Calle Blomcvist  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Carolus I / B: Kroack,Silke / Z: Groth,Hans
............
36
Steffen Dehmelt 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
049
Caspan  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cannavaru / Spartan / 107KI63 / B: Dehmelt,Jascha Lina / Z: Dehmelt,Meike
............
37
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
125
Friday for Future 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Capo / 107KI33 / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
............
38
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
184
Lord Kobi  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / L-Vainqueur / 107LQ52 / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
............
39
Laura Manukian 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
177
Laudatio Con Dia WE  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Laudatio / Condor II / 105RW37 / B: Henriette u.Magnus Schmidt, / Z: Frohne,Norbert
............
40
Lennard Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
194
Maya 389  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Mylord Carwyn / Principal Boy / B: Familie Thomsen, / Z: Vrochte,Hubert
............