Ehrenpreise gegeben von Studio D4

06 Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:38 Uhr (23.01.2022)
Richter:  Kristin Windisch
Dominik Jahn
Ute Belitz
Steffen Schubert
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1. Gruppe
1
Pia Isabel Ostermeyer 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
435
Princes van de Wachemshoeve  
S / BelSpo / R / 2011 / Berktzicht Jekilja / Vita Nova's Golden Boris / B: Evers,Anke / Z: Michiels,Frans
............
2
Johanna Georgi 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgilde Freyburg u.U. e.V
428
Sarina  
S / R / 2000
............
3
Frieda Hergeth 
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
401
Stanley 231  
W / PiLe / F / 2008 / Sindbad / Nerath II / B: Hergeth,Evelyn / Z: Gestüt Forst/Wilfried Forst,
............
4
Emma Schütze 
GER / RV Schimmerwald Abbenrode e.V.
431
Ilse  
S / Falbe / 2014 / B: Roger Lange
............
2. Gruppe
5
Anna Pauline Pastor 
GER / RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
032
Barna Busy  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2010 / B: Pastor-Käppner,Nico
............
6
Annalena Schirmer 
GER / RFV Wintersdorf e.V
191
Da Vinzi - G  
W / Oe.Wb / B / 2013 / Graslahof's Da / Nougat / B: Schirmer,Annalena / Z: Gutschy,Maria
............
7
Theresa Henze 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
196
Darina 140  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Night-Dream / Troll / B: Henze,Theresa / Z: Müller,Ulrich
............
8
Pauline Senst 
GER / RFV Colbitz e.V.
200
Der Fürst 2  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Der feine Lord AT / Nobel / B: Michaelis,Chiara Lisa-Marie / Z: Bockholt,Reiner
............
3. Gruppe
9
Emilia Schön 
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
442
Diska  
S / DF / 2003
............
10
Kristin Strommenger 
GER / Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
238
For Jollity  
W / DR / B / 2008 / For Kids Only / Gregory / B: Legler,Christian / Z: Bellut,Dagmar
............
11
Lucy Neumeister 
GER / RFV Uthmöden e.V.
248
Golden Star 37  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2013 / Golden Dream R / Nobelboy / B: Eichelbaum,Elia / Z: Harder,Wolfgang
............
4. Gruppe
12
Tim Reichelt 
RV Königsborn e.V.
457
Heidi  
S / SCHI / 2012
............
13
Nele Kind 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
448
Kentucky  
W / B / 2015
............
14
Destiny Puschendorf 
RFV Wintersdorf e.V
438
Liberty 361  
S / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Antares / Starlight / B: Reinsch,Melanie / Z: Doering,Andreas
............
5. Gruppe
15
Mia Jolin Block 
GER / RFV Susigke e.V.
430
Maja P  
S / Braun / 2013 / B: Block, Mia Jolin
............
16
Hardi Hechtner 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
458
Nora  
S / B / 2012
............
17
Phoebe Samira Ziegler 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
106
Champus P  
W / Meckl. / F / 2009 / Champion For Pleasure / Cellestial / B: Borchert,Karolin / Z: Pagel,Hartmut
............