OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 71 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:07 Uhr (23.01.2022)
Richter:  Steffen Schubert
Ute Belitz
Kristin Windisch
Dominik Jahn
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Niklas Reichert 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V.
380
Royal de Coeur  
W / Pinto / B / 2011 / Reyman / Night-Shadow / B: Reichert,Jonas / Z: Wittchen,Dominique
............
2
Marie Schön 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
345
Nayeli 32  
S / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2014 / B: Krause,Ingrid
............
3
Clara Drießlein 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
299
Lex Barker 4  
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Le Champion / Exodus / 104EJ53 / B: Walter,Udo / Z: Dilse,Anton
............
4
Susanna Lina Laves 
GER / Cavalleria e.V.
446
Power Percy  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Potential / Anmarsch / B: Wegat,Julia / Z: ZG Balster, Frank u.Ludger,
............
5
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
371
Quino 17  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Quality / Conterno Grande / B: Rathke,Martin / Z: Palster,Silvia
............
6
Ann-Kathrin Böhme 
GER / RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
388
Scrabble MG  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Cassini II / B: Bothe,Nancy / Z: Gladrow,Mario
............
7
Renee Luisa Fellner 
GER / PSV Jühnsdorf e.V.
409
Tarantino 13  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Tamango / Cayetano L / B: Fellner,Renee Luisa / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............
8
Maja Antonie Schütze 
GER / RV Schimmerwald Abbenrode e.V.
004
Acadia M.E  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Araconit / Nicht gekört / B: Lesemann,Stephanie / Z: Lesemann,Stephanie
............
9
Ziva Behrens 
GER / RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
010
Alesandro 6  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Adlantus As / Gigant / B: Schwabe,Lara / Z: Müller,Kai-Manuel
............
10
Anneliese Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V.
333
Mona-Lisa N  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Chello II / B: Nebe,Bernd / Z: Nebe,Bernd
............
11
Luise Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
067
Captain Morgan 48  
H / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Classini / Lad / B: Hechtner,Ida / Z: GbR Hechtner,
............
12
Jenny Henze 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
099
Centimo 9  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / Salito / B: Henze,Franziska / Z: Schoechert,Carsten
............
13
Marie Mahlo 
GER / RFV Viktoria e.V.
127
Chiara 300  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Claudio's Son / Lancetto / 104PF30 / B: Mahlo,Marie / Z: Rösch,Dr. Heike
............
14
Helena Egelkraut 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
289
Lee 38  
W / DSP / Db / 2004 / Liberty Son / Astrachan / 104PG65 / B: Röser,Marcel / Z: Maaßen,Helen
............
15
Nicolas Lechner 
GER / PS International Tannehof Neu Kraus
300
Lexus 89  
W / Meckl. / DbkaS / 2011 / Levisonn / Aletto / B: Kunadt,Chantal / Z: Wiktor,Margitta
............
16
Claudia Pfeiffer 
GER / RFV Eimersleben
350
Pa - Lina  
S / Trak. / Db / 2013 / Grafenstolz / Sir Warren xx / B: Ciszek,Toni / Z: Ciszek,Toni
............
17
Anna Theresa Ziemer 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V.
355
Pia Lotta 34  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2004 / Wind Dancer / Seewind / B: Hammermüller,Lilly / Z: Salow,Horst
............
18
Cheyenne Wittkopp 
GER / RFV Seifersdorf e. V.
366
Quenn 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Quality / Zacharias / 106GZ65 / B: Häsler,Nikola / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
19
Isabeau Baldauf 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
386
Sarafina 15  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Sandoro / Saccor / B: Baldauf,Isabeau / Z: Schulz,Klaus
............
20
Denise Binnenböse 
GER / Reitverein Erlenhof Berlin e.V.
449
Saphira 215  
S / Palom / 2013 / B: Binnenböse,Michaela
............
21
Saskia Hillmer 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
407
Sun Dokan  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Saccor / Leuthen I / 104VU98 / B: Noack,Sandy / Z: Getzkow,Birgit
............
22
Casey Fritzsche 
GER / RFV Brehna e.V.
425
Wölkchen 22  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Wild Life / B: Fritzsche,Casey / Z: Kluge,Claudia
............
23
Johannine Wengorz 
GER / RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V
018
Arcoon G  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Arko Junior PMS / Cassini II / B: Gutsche,Hartmut / Z: Gutsche,Hartmut
............
24
Lilith Ehrler 
GER / RFV Giegengrün e. V.
020
Aris 39  
W / Hafl. / F / 2014 / Amaryl / Almbube / B: Fröde,Toralf / Z: Müller,Peter
............
25
Annerieke Busch 
GER / Finne RV Burgwenden e.V.
035
Bee Happy 3  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Blackstone I / Montezuma / B: Busch,Annerieke / Z: Wobbe,Josef
............
26
Antonia Schmidt 
GER / RFV Seehausen e.V.
452
Bolero M  
H / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Baikal / Landino / B: Rinke-Marchewka,Ellen / Z: Marchewka,Wolfgang
............
27
Alina Kwiatkowski 
GER / RFV Fläming Cobbelsdorf e.V.
058
Camira Sun  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Calme / Preussenulan / B: Kwiatkowski,Marco / Z: Kwiatkowski,Marco
............
28
Jan Miklas Rasch 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
064
Cap de Luna  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Domenico xx / B: Rasch,Jan Miklas / Z: Fischer,Jens
............
29
Leah Schiller 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
072
Cardow  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Casskeni II / Levistano / B: Schiller,Leah / Z: Krug,Christian
............
30
Josefin Küter 
GER / RV Gräfenhainichen e.V.
086
Casco 18  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Grundstein I / B: Rösener,Nicole / Z: Böske,Wilfried
............
31
Anna Luise Bruns 
GER / RSV Clauen e. V.
094
Cassius 95  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Caruso Z / Lord Z / B: Bruns,Anna Luise / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
............
32
Anika Röper 
GER / RFV Ausleben e.V.
110
Charles H  
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Colestus / Sanssouci / B: Wisniewski,Christine / Z: Huth,Bodo
............
33
Pia Anina Gerullis 
GER / RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
142
Classic Dinalgo  
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Discar / Quando-Quando / B: Hartung,Esra / Z: Kraemer,Heino
............
34
Natalie Schiller 
GER / RV Reitanlage Bernburg e.V.
160
Contess 65  
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2013 / B: Schiller,Natalie
............
35
Karolin Strommenger 
GER / Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
169
Cornell 27  
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Come and Fly / Cellestial / B: Strommenger,Birgit / Z: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR,
............
36
Magdalena Otten 
GER / RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
194
Danio R  
W / Db / 2008 / Hetman / B: Otten,Magdalena
............
37
Pia Steinecke 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
211
Donna 7  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2012 / Don Lyberty / Sandro Cup / B: Münchberg,Susanne / Z: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
............
38
Sandra Frey 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V
217
Dunja Happiness Sparks  
S / DR / F / 2004 / Kaiserwinner / Daydalos / B: Frey,Sandra / Z: Zinnow,Ulfried
............
39
Anja Bretschneider 
GER / RFV Zwönitz e. V.
222
Emi 15  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Elbadel / Gloriosus / B: Matthes,Hendrik / Z: Duede,Friedrich
............
40
Leonie Buschmann 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
229
Femina 37  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Boritas / B: Buschmann,Leonie / Z: Pferdehof Wiesengrund/Katrin Sprung
............
Schlepp-Pause
41
Marie Thümmler 
GER / RFV Reinsdorf e. V.
234
Florentina 100  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Colestus / Dornado / B: Thümmler,Marie / Z: Heckel,Henry
............
42
Aaliyah Lorenz 
GER / RSG Oppin e.V.
247
Gladys 88  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Compliment / 104OE50 / B: Lorenz,Diana / Z: Skala,Lars
............
43
Paul Schadly 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V.
275
Kenickie Row de la Pomme  
S / KWPN / Hlb / 2015 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Lake Bid / B: Schadly,Paul / Z: Beens,A.
............
44
Julia Lüer 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
280
Lady 2276  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Luxelot / Elkadi II / B: Lüer,Julia / Z: Funk,Kathi
............
45
Alice Kapuscik 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
288
Le Fou 7  
W / DSP / DbSch / 2013 / Lefevre / Ciacomini / B: Kapuscik,Alice / Z: Ansorge,Natalie
............
46
Monique Möller 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V
293
Let's go 116  
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Lehnbach / Düval II / B: Möller,Monique / Z: Bauch,Volker
............
47
Nadine Kirmse 
GER / RFV Wintersdorf e.V
438
Liberty 361  
S / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Antares / Starlight / B: Reinsch,Melanie / Z: Doering,Andreas
............
48
Melanie Reinsch 
GER / RFV Wintersdorf e.V
437
Little Jack 7  
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Littlefield / Horrido xx / B: Händel,Laura / Z: Reitverein Schlaitz,
............
49
Nora Barth 
GER / Finne RV Burgwenden e.V.
318
Magnolia 14  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2016 / Ecclestone / Auenhof's Allstar / B: Barth,Nora / Z: Gips,Reinhard
............
50
Michele Hofmann 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
343
Mytender 3  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Contender / B: Hofmann,Michele / Z: Poitzmann,Georg
............
51
Susanna Lina Laves 
GER / Cavalleria e.V.
367
Quentino de Revel  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / B: Laves,Susanna Lina / Z: Rader,Corinna
............
52
Ann-Kathrin Böhme 
GER / RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
312
Lucinda 58  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Augustinus xx / B: Kienz,Dr. Sima / Z: Kienz,Oliver
............
53
Renee Luisa Fellner 
GER / PSV Jühnsdorf e.V.
349
Oh April  
S / Trak. / B / 2016 / Editorial / Abdullah / B: Fellner,Renee Luisa / Z: Fellner,Renee Luisa
............
54
Ziva Behrens 
GER / RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
252
Guillaume van Orshof  
H / BWP / Schi / 2006 / Chatman / Lurano / B: Hoffmann,Anne-Katrin / Z: van Orshoven,Michael
............
55
Luise Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
269
Jim Knopf 142  
W / DSP / F / 2013 / Justus / Cashmaker / B: GbR Hechtner, / Z: ZG Hechtner GbR,
............
56
Jenny Henze 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
294
Levalcantino  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Levistano / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / B: Böhnke,Jörg / Z: Dietert,Peter
............
57
Marie Mahlo 
GER / RFV Viktoria e.V.
182
Criffindo  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Criffindor / Kolibri / B: Mahlo,Marie / Z: Steidel,Konrad
............
58
Helena Egelkraut 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
317
Magic Touch 26  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2009 / Randazzo II / Semper Odem / 105GK39 / B: Noack,Sandy / Z: Gestüt Käfernburg/Unger GbR,
............
59
Nicolas Lechner 
GER / PS International Tannehof Neu Kraus
302
Lifetime 17  
W / OS / FkaSc / 2012 / Last Man's Hope / Golliath Life / B: Lechner,Nicolas / Z: Bellof,Kai Dieter
............
60
Maja Antonie Schütze 
GER / RV Schimmerwald Abbenrode e.V.
402
Steendiek's Dawina  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Donnerschall / Silvertop's Ricco / B: Schütze,Florian / Z: Böge,Peter
............
61
Anneliese Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V.
126
Cheval de Couer  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Notre d'Amour / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy / B: Nebe,Christiane / Z: Elze,Andreas
............
63
Henriette Steguweit 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
422
Western Columbo  
W / Conne / Schi / 2009 / I Love You Melody / Abbeyleix Owen / B: Steguweit,Arno / Z: Mitchell,Michael
............
64
Nathan Milan Wotschke 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
434
All of Fame  
H / DR / BFalb / 2007 / Ald Feart's Marko / Leicester / B: von Kornatzki,Jan / Z: Kramer,Wolrad
............
65
Clara Drießlein 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
259
Herbstfee 20  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Daimond / Folklore / B: Drießlein,Clara / Z: Andreas,Joachim
............
66
Heidi Krumpe 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
225
Fatima 423  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Coelenhage's Amor / Baccarat / B: Krumpe,Heidi / Z: Andreas,Joachim
............
67
Luise Borzym 
GER / Reitverein Heideland e.V.
192
Dakota 450  
S / DR / DSchi / 2009 / Acado / Peppi B 67 / B: Borzym,Nadine / Z: Heckel,Sven
............
68
Fabienne Walter 
GER / VRV Civitas Zerbst e.V
255
Hadiya 6  
S / DR / R / 2013 / Dance Star AT / Donauwind / B: Walter,Detlef / Z: Nowack,Rudolf
............
69
Selina Schirmer 
GER / RFV Wintersdorf e.V
339
Mr. Pepper 9  
W / Conne / Schi / 2012 / Gloves Bobby / Canal Fred / B: Schirmer,Selina
............
70
Enie-Lou Mielich 
GER / RFV Dorfchemnitz e. V.
341
My Friend 7  
W / DR / B / 2017 / Mr. Tarek / Depardieu AT / 107ES82 / B: Hesse-Tonn theraz GbR, / Z: Hörnlein,Heike
............
71
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
199
Deangelo  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Da Capo / Alexander / B: Schlimpert,Sven / Z: Genennichen,Steffen
............
72
Niklas Reichert 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V.
188
Cyano 3  
W / DR / Schi / 2014 / Bijsterhof Cyrano / Colorit / B: Reichert,Jonas / Z: Andreas,Joachim
............