OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:03 Uhr (23.01.2022)

Richter:  Thomas Keßler
Dr. Stefan Luczak
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Hannah Labann 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
101
Diamonit  
H / Old / B / 2003 / Diamond Hit / Santander H / GER45478 / B: Jeoung,Yoo-Jin / Z: ZG Hans u.Britta Scherbring GbR,
8.00
2
Nele Geiger 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
174
Fly Rio  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Weltmeyer / 105WL57 / B: zu Guttenberg,Stephanie / Z: Thale,Richard
7.60
3
Mia Klein 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
290
Sergio Diamand  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Sergio Rossi / Danny Wilde / B: Klein,Mia / Z: Schirmer,Mathias
7.50
4
Pia Augustin 
GER / RUFV Menslage e.V.
117
Doubtless  
H / DR / Schi / 2001 / FS Don't Worry / Niklas I / GER43556 / B: Sieverding,Marlene / Z: Sondermann,Heinrich
6.90
5
Anna Katharina Thomasmeyer 
GER / RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
200
Giselle 87  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Grand Galopin / Feldherr / B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin / Z: Finken,Barbara
6.80
6
Noemi Rohn 
GER / RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
009
Arts- Dolina  
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / Arts-Dancer-Boy / Dancing Fox B / 106HK53 / B: Rohn,Larissa / Z: Arts,Hermann
6.60
6
Maja Lampe 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
250
Nobelmann 10  
W / DR / F / 2014 / FS Numero Uno / Dornik's Donovan / B: Lampe,Christoph / Z: Dercks,Karl
6.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Elina Palm 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
019
Be my Dancer POL  
H / Old / R / 2016 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Rohdiamant / B: Ogrizovic,Peter / Z: Ogrizovic,Peter
6.20
8
Sina Hinricher 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
041
Brilliant Rose R  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Belissimo M / Ampere (NLD) / B: Hinricher,Sina / Z: Reyering,Dr. Ansgar
6.20
10
Emma Höving 
GER / RV Voxtrup e.V.
152
Feingold 61  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Finest / Lordanos / B: Höving,Emma / Z: Caputi,Manuela
6.10
11
Kristina Knop 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
001
Ad Blue BS  
H / Hafl. / FhLH / 2017 / Alkatraz / Sterntaenzer / B: Bublitz,Stefan / Z: Bublitz,Stefan
6.00
11
Tabea Osterhues 
GER / RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
147
Faraway Down  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Farewell III / Akzent II / B: Osterhues,Martin / Z: Götting,Hans
6.00
13
Leyla Fidanci 
GER / RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
270
Rohlsdorfs Caspar de Luxe  
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / FS Champion de Luxe / Wimbledon / B: Fidanci,Leyla / Z: Galow,Ingeborg
5.90
14
Luisa Wilke 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
330
Weltano 43  
W / Of/AOl / 2009 / Wilhelm Tell / Carbid / B: Hontzia,Marco / Z: Hontzia,Marco
5.80
14
Siri Vinke 
GER / Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
249
Nightley's Naidoo  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Fehkamps Nightley / Dumbledor AT / B: Vinke,Sylvia / Z: Esseling,Hubert
5.80
16
Berit Burlage 
GER / RUFV Ankum
233
Louis d' Or  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Laudabilis / Fagott / B: Burlage,Heike / Z: Ahlswede,Dr. Lutz
5.50