OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:55 Uhr (19.01.2022)
Richter:  Nicole Nockemann
Jörg Beerhenke
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
09:30:00
Iris Hannöver 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
342
Flipp Flopp 3  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Fürsten-Look / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Bergjohann,Claus / Z: Austing,Alfons Gr.
............
2
09:37:00
Alina Nienhaus 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
192
Fürst Fohlenfreund  
H / Hann / Db / 2017 / Fahrenheit / Fürstenball / B: Nienhaus,Alina / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
3
09:44:00
Alina Schneider 
GER / PSV Schwarzbach e. V.
325
Weihdation  
S / Old / Schwb / 2018 / Foundation / For Romance I / B: Arns-Krogmann,Christine / Z: Arns-Krogmann,Christine
............
4
09:51:00
Annika Korte 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
216
Independence Day  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Asgard's Ibiza / Rohdiamant / B: Korte,Annika / Z: Helm,Jürgen
............
5
09:58:00
Helen Langehanenberg 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
218
Kwahu  
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2016 / Millennium / Münchhausen / B: Diehm,Wolfgang / Z: Eisold,Ines
............
6
10:05:00
Joline Durand 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
392
Manduchai  
S / Hann / DB / 2017
............
7
10:12:00
Malte Kalus 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
297
So Easy 8  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / San Amour I / Don Bosco / B: Hölzle,Prof. Dr. Gerrit / Z: Begenat,Antje
............
8
10:19:00
Jan-Niklas Mürmann 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
256
Pocahontas 103  
S / Old / Db / 2017 / Asgard's Ibiza / Ex Libris / B: Dannemann,Gerd / Z: Dannemann,Gerd
............
9
10:26:00
Andreas Elsbecker 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
267
Rihanna 78  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Rock for Me / Swarovski / B: Sportpferde Im Brook GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Rieckmann,Peter
............
10
10:33:00
Antje Teute 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
289
Sens de la vie  
S / Old / R / 2016 / San Amour I / Rocher D'or / B: Teute,Antje / Z: Sieverding,Gregor
............
11
10:40:00
Danica Duen 
GER / Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
124
DSP Herzzauber D  
H / DR / Palom / 2017 / Herzkönig / Casino Royale K / B: Duen,Danica / Z: Duen,Danica
............
12
10:47:00
Yvonne Kläne 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
301
State of Georgia MT  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Sir Heinrich / Fürst Piccolo / B: Gestüt Vorwerk / Inh. Elisabeth Max / Z: Deimel,Josef
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
13
11:04:00
Julia Große-Geldermann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
215
Impatto  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / Asgard's Ibiza / For Romance I / B: MYP Beteiligungs GmbH, / Z: Schothorst,Altiene
............
14
11:11:00
Matthis Leander Millrath 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
360
Fürst Charming  
W / Old / B / 2017 / Fürstenball / Charmeur / B: Hof Kasselmann, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
11:18:00
Philipp Ruwe 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
317
Touchstone 5  
W / SWB / B / 2017 / Touchdown (SWE) / Capriano Holst / B: Verbena AB, / Z: Blomberg Andersson,Ann-Charlotte
............
16
11:25:00
Emma Woolley 
GBR / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
396
Vodka Soda  
W / Old / DF / 2017
............
17
11:32:00
Alina Schneider 
GER / PSV Schwarzbach e. V.
326
Weihnicia  
S / Old / 2017 / Benicio / De Niro / B: Arns-Krogmann,Christine / Z: Arns-Krogmann,Christine
............
18
11:39:00
Marion Wiebusch 
GER / RV Datteln e.V.
339
ZINQ Smarcie FH  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Scolari / Desperados / B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof, / Z: Baumgürtel,Beatrice
............
19
11:46:00
Ilke Albers 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
341
Zza Zza  
S / Westf / F / 2018 / Zoom / Belissimo M / B: Albers,Winfried / Z: Albers,Winfried
............
20
11:53:00
Ann-Kathrin Müller 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
357
Blia HB  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Benicio / Don Frederic / B: Koch,Frank / Z: zur Lage,Johannes
............
21
12:00:00
Viola Abrahams 
GER / RC Oldenburger Land
056
Choco Indira  
S / Old / Schwb / 2017 / Indian Rock / Fidertanz / B: Ronald u.Susan Lockwood, / Z: Lampe,Aloys
............
22
12:07:00
Stefan Wolff 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
373
Crystal Gryffindor  
H / Westf / Schwb / 2017 / Grey Flanell / Dream On / B: Bundyra,Eduardo / Z: Hadeler,Katharina
............
23
12:14:00
Malte Kalus 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
241
Montepulciano 12  
W / Old / B / 2017 / Morricone I / Damsey / B: Meyer,Jens / Z: Meyer,Jens
............
24
12:21:00
Philly Roberts 
GBR / RUFV Rulle
103
Dijon 44  
W / Old / F / 2018 / Don Deluxe / Fürstenball / B: Westendarp,Johannes / Z: Westendarp,Johannes
............
25
12:28:00
Danica Duen 
GER / Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
119
Dream Date 7  
H / DR / Palom / 2017 / Dating AT / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / B: Duen,Danica / Z: Weidner,Bianca
............