OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* Aufgabe M6

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:29 Uhr (22.01.2022)
Richter:  H: Dr. Stefan Luczak
C: Cornelia Hinsch
M: Thomas Keßler
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
09:30:00
Sina Eilers 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
217
Jalepeno  
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Zack / Apache / B: Hof Kasselmann, / Z: J.T.M. de Crom u.I.de Crom,
............
2
09:36:30
Marie Sybel 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
071
Dantes Girl THD  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Dante Weltino / De Niro / B: Thomas Doerge / Top Horse Dressage, / Z: Bolte,Franz-Josef
............
3
09:43:00
Emily Levien 
GER / RUFV Rulle
221
Leonidas 119  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon / B: Levien Verwaltungs KG & Co. KG, / Z: von Allwoerden,Heinz
............
4
09:49:30
Hanna-Lena Augustin 
GER / RUFV Menslage e.V.
352
Double D 2  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Dimaggio / Diamond Hit / B: Bauer,Gudrun / Z: Langemeyer,Otto
............
5
09:56:00
Johanna Klippert 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
094
Despacita 3  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Download / Ehrenmarsch / B: Klippert,Johanna / Z: Rellensmann,Herbert
............
6
10:02:30
Annika Struß 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
136
Equitop  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Equitaris / Insterburg / B: Beckmann,Roswitha / Z: Borgmann,Norbert
............
7
10:09:00
Victoria Tronnier 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
228
Lord Cristobal  
W / Dt.Pf / Schwb / 2013 / Lord Loxley I / Coriander / 107MJ11 / B: Tronnier,Victoria / Z: Kudlinski,Petra
............
8
10:15:30
Evelyn Eger 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
259
Quaterback's Diamond  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Quaterback / Weltregent H / B: Kim,Dong Seon / Z: Sonntag,Jacqueline
............
9
10:22:00
Nicole Stuckenberg 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
273
Romeo de Comté  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Romanov Blue Hors / Harvard / B: Stuckenberg,Nicole / Z: Hots,Gerd
............
10
10:28:30
Inke Borgel 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
280
Samurai 442  
H / Westf / F / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein I / B: Bünker,Reinhold / Z: Woltring,Franz-Josef
............
11
10:35:00
Anastasia Rosa Baumgartner 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
022
Bella Belnera  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Belissimo M / Just Spectacular xx / B: Baumgartner,Markus / Z: Kerßenfischer,Martin
............
12
10:41:30
Florine Kienbaum 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
282
Sandrine 15  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Scuderia / Douceur / 107DL22 / B: Equine Sports Management/F. Kienbau / Z: Albers,Winfried
............
13
10:48:00
Vanessa Böhn 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
388
Scotch 38  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Akzent II / B: Böhn,Vanessa / Z: Brabant-Stahl,Astrid
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
14
11:04:30
Johanne Geue 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
288
Senorita Cara  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Silberschmied / Stedinger / B: Nork,Martin / Z: Nork,Martin
............
15
11:11:00
Mia Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
298
Solitaire 89  
W / Westf / 2007 / St. Moritz / Maraschino / B: Grunwald,Dieter / Z: Voskort,Helmut
............
17
11:24:00
Svenja Kämper-Meyer 
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
403
Sunita M  
S / 2015
............
18
11:30:30
Matthis Leander Millrath 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
331
Willas Dane  
H / DWB / F / 2007 / Weltjunge / Markus / B: von Selchow,Claudia / Z: Jensen,Peter
............
19
11:37:00
Pascale Sophie Willms 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
335
Zentauro  
W / Old / R / 2012 / Zonik / Grannox / B: Willms,Carsten / Z: Willms,Bodo
............
20
11:43:30
Friederike Beyer 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
003
Alexander 117  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Ampere (NLD) / Donnerhall / B: Beyer,Friederike / Z: Meyer,Werner
............
21
11:50:00
Greta Holtmann 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
005
Amelio 4  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Abercrombie / Florenciano / B: Next Generation Dressurpf.d.Zukunft / Z: Next Generation Dressurpf.d.Zukunft
............
22
11:56:30
Carlotta Sanz Jansen 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
042
Bruscetta  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Bertoli W / Cavan Blue Hors / B: Wittig,Brigitte / Z: Heinrich,Christian
............
23
12:03:00
Launa Link 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
055
Chicos Morello  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Christ / Chico's Boy / B: Link,Anja / Z: Kunze,Tobias
............
24
12:09:30
Antonia Richter 
GER / Reitstall am Rothenbach e.V.
132
Elvis 275  
W / PzSch / 2012 / B: Wahlers,Imke-Katharina
............
25
12:16:00
Clara Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
063
Da Capo's Dancing Boy  
W / DR / F / 2003 / Da Capo / Top Nonstop / 105FF56 / B: Paschertz,Clara / Z: Horn,Steffen
............
26
12:22:30
Gesine Linn Hamberger 
GER / RVV Vilsendorf e.V.
068
Dancetto H  
W / Old / R / 2015 / Danciano / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Hamberger,Gesine Linn / Z: Heidmeyer,Helmut G.
............
27
12:29:00
Anastasia Rosa Baumgartner 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
037
Boldini 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Breitling W / Donnerhall / B: Baumgartner,Anastasia Rosa / Z: Heinrich,Christian
............
28
12:35:30
Sophia Saxler 
GER / RV Volkardey
091
Derby 204  
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Johnson / Scandic / B: Saxler,Sophia / Z: van Erp,R
............
ca. 30 Minuten Pause
29
13:12:00
Victoria Tronnier 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
106
Don Caballito TB  
H / Old / Db / 2010 / Don Schufro / Sandro Hit / 106UM98 / B: Binder,Theo / Z: Binder,Theo
............
30
13:18:30
Nadine Rehbein 
GER / RV Iserlohn e.V.
107
Don Candy  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Damon Hill / Belissimo M / B: Rehbein,Nadine / Z: Rehbein,Nadine
............
31
13:25:00
Leonie Richter 
GER / RUFV Bad Essen
114
Dos Amigos OLD  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Dimaggio / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Richter,Leonie / Z: Fürste,Constanze
............
32
13:31:30
Rebecca Horstmann 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
129
Eleventy  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Edward / Rascalino / B: Palm,Enya / Z: Niethammer,Guido
............
33
13:38:00
Manuel Dominguez Bernal 
ESP / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
143
Fa Chai  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Kang,Connie / Z: Leuteritz,Jürgen
............
34
13:44:30
Vivien Kollenberg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
148
Favorit K  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Floriscount / Brentano II / B: Kollenberg,Elke / Z: Kollenberg,Elke
............
35
13:51:00
Marie Sybel 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
155
Fidelio S 4  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Franziskus / Donnerschwee / B: Nolde,Marcus / Z: ZG Sager, Berit u.Jens,
............
36
13:57:30
Annika Korte 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
157
Fidermann OLD  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Fidertanz / Baroncelli / B: Rieg,Ann-Cathrin / Z: Ringkamp, Dr.Petra u.Jens,
............
37
14:04:00
Antonia Richter 
GER / Reitstall am Rothenbach e.V.
163
Fior da Liso 2  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Floribot / Donnerschlag / B: Borgert,Nils / Z: Borgert,Nils
............
38
14:10:30
David Leßnig 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
264
Relano 2  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Romanov Blue Hors / Weltmeyer / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: ZG Nietfeld u.Dobbehaus,
............
39
14:17:00
Achim Ostermeyer 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
201
Glanzlicht 12  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Governor / Cavan Blue Hors / B: Bökelheide,Uwe / Z: Heinrich,Christian
............