OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

19 Grand Prix

Startliste: 12 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:11 Uhr (20.01.2022)
Richter:  H: Nicole Nockemann
C: Dr. Stefan Luczak
M: Jörg Beerhenke
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:30:00
Jürgen Höfler 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
275
Royal Flash R  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Riccio / Donnerschlag / 107LW42 / B: Horses Limited Edition GmbH, / Z: ZG Radmacher,
............
2
08:39:00
Bianca Kasselmann 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
045
Cafe's Caletta  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Cafe au lait / Calato / 106IG19 / B: Hof Kasselmann, / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
............
3
08:48:00
Britta Rasche-Merkt 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
332
Xerez  
H / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2003 / 104DN97 / B: Rasche-Merkt,Britta
............
4
08:57:00
Florine Kienbaum 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
113
Dorincourt 4  
W / Rhld / F / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Florestan I / 105BG11 / B: Kienbaum,Florine / Z: Gestüt Babiacki,
............
5
09:06:00
Susanne Müller-Windgassen 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
276
Rudolfo Santo Negro  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Rotspon / Wolkenstein II / B: Müller-Windgassen,Susanne / Z: Gaetke,Wilhelm
............
6
09:15:00
Juliane Brunkhorst 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
401
Con Cento  
W / Westf / DB / 2009 / Christ / Sir Donnerhall I / 106KB13 / B: Ritz,Hans-Peter / Z: Klein,Bernhard
............
7
09:24:00
Simone Albeck Dr. 
GER / Reitclub am Olympiapark e.V.
209
Haya 23  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Hochadel / Hofrat / 106BF46 / B: Albeck,Dr. Simone / Z: Bünger,Klaus
............
8
09:33:00
Kira Laura Soddemann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
026
Belle de Carpie  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / De Chirico / Carpaccio / B: Brenske,Dr. Peter / Z: Jürgens,Markus
............
9
09:42:00
Patrik Kittel 
SWE / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
178
Forever Young HRH  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Fürst Fugger / Don Bosco / 106LJ15 / B: Kittel,Patrik / Z: Hormann,Jörn Heinrich
............
10
09:51:00
Jürgen Höfler 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
281
San Mateo  
W / ZW / F / 2010 / Sir Schiwago / Londonderry / 107LW40 / B: Harras,Maximilian-Ole / Z: Dreher,Rainer
............
11
10:00:00
Bianca Kasselmann 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
235
Loxley's Lovely  
S / Rhld / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Andantino / 106TF46 / B: Collin,Horst / Z: Frenzen,Achim
............
12
10:09:00
Britta Rasche-Merkt 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
306
Sunny Side Up 13  
W / Rhld / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Abanos / 106GF61 / B: Junghanns,Dr. Karla / Z: Münker,Franz-Josef
............