OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 77 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:19 Uhr (15.01.2022)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
085
Caynaro  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Linaro / B: Grams,Cathrin / Z: Mündkemöller,Ricky-Michael
0.00 61.04
2
Jarka Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
066
Cascaya 73  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cachas / Contender / 104YU27 / B: Wolff,Ute / Z: Linse,Burkhardt
0.00 62.19
3
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
040
Campino 501  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Coronado / 105MB06 / B: Reimers,Annike / Z: Meier,Thieß
0.00 62.84
4
Jacobo Fernandez Perez 
ESP / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
087
Celesta 23  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Celta Yar / Cordalme Z / B: Von Rönne Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
0.00 65.14
5
Momme Ohlsen 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
082
Catweezel  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Linaro / 106QI34 / B: Ohlsen,Beate / Z: Petersen,Diedrich
0.00 66.50
6
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
267
Katrien  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Heartbreaker / 107DC99 / B: Meyer-Zimmermann & Eickendorf Horse / Z: Kuypers,W.
0.00 66.69
7
Jarka Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
227
Henrica He´Las  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casaltino / Lorentin I / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
0.00 66.94
8
Kathrin Goullon 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
223
Hazel 96  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Quick Fire / Landos / B: Bruhn,Dirk / Z: Bruhn,Dirk
0.00 67.56
9
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
049
Capitaine  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Collincor / Power / 107LC17 / B: Vornholt,Hubert / Z: Dustmann,Klaus
0.00 67.67
10
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
257
Jonica's Cassia De Revell  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Cassini II / 107EE26 / B: Jonica Jumping Stable Förvaltnings / Z: Meves,Annelie
0.00 68.19
11
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
095
Ceylon 31  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Corofino II / B: Luciole,Line / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
0.00 69.22
12
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
139
Constanzehof's Happy Bellini  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Monte Bellini / Quidam de Revel / 107JL52 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 69.39
13
Louise Romeike 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
198
Extravagance 3  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Edward / Wolkentanz I / 106WA50 / B: Heath,Megan / Z: Buchner,Roswitha
0.00 70.02
Abteilung 2
1
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
274
L'apollina N  
S / DWB / B / 2016 / Apollo / Landtinus / B: Lohmann,Neele / Z: Nielsen,Jette
0.00 61.91
2
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
200
Feldgoldcrunchy  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Clearway / Quintender / 106DX16 / B: Thölke,Sven / Z: ZG Denker, Ariane u.Christian,
0.00 62.56
3
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
091
Central Park 6  
H / Holst / R / 2013 / Casall / Contender / 106RB28 / B: Hengststation Maas J.Hell, / Z: Steuer,Lothar
0.00 63.69
4
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
056
Carlsson BM  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baldini I / B: Bollmann,Hannelore / Z: Bollmann,Hannelore
0.00 65.25
5
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
240
Indira H 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zavall VDL / Kojak / 105YP72 / B: LICA Servis s.r.o., / Z: Hinssen Madou,H
0.00 66.67
6
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
308
Pegasus 539  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Zimmermann,Christoph
0.00 66.93
7
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
038
Calla 58  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Dehmelt,Jascha Lina / Z: Schüder,Günter
0.00 66.95
8
Lea Rucker 
CAN / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
021
Barcelona 68  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Balloon / Captain Fire / 107EU79 / B: Rucker,Lea / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
0.00 67.63
9
John Walther 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
194
Equilibria  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Caspar / Carlos DZ / 106PM90 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Schulz,Stefan
0.00 67.75
10
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
344
Volare 8  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Carano / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold / Z: Arfsten,Hark
0.00 68.61
11
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
073
Casselot  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassoulet / Lancelot Quainton / 107EA49 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Scheide,Martin
0.00 69.23
12
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
152
Cordalis 11  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Connor / Cassini II / B: Brinkop,Susanne / Z: Rolfs,Elfriede
0.00 69.79
13
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
117
Ciselle  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quidam de Revel / 107LT21 / B: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
0.00 70.26
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
27
Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
327
Rockett 19  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Rock Forever I / Mighty Magic / 107GE40 / B: Romeike,Hinrich / Z: Schwarz,Burkhard
0.00 70.33
28
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
204
Flat White  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Casall / 107NQ34 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
0.00 70.73
29
Lea Rucker 
CAN / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
182
Dilapalu  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Caretino 2 / 107BN88 / B: Rucker,Lea / Z: Harms,Carsten
1.00 71.50
30
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
235
Iggy Stardust 2  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Crunch / Contender / B: Tetzlaff,Peter / Z: Tetzlaff,Peter
1.00 71.80
31
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
102
Chapeau W  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Calido I / B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde, / Z: Peper,Jörg
1.00 72.80
32
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
191
Eldorado 164  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chin Quin / B: Rathjen-Iijima,Satoe / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
1.00 72.86
33
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
003
Ace 13  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Acodetto I / Leonid / 107DO34 / B: LICA Servis s.r.o., / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
1.00 72.93
34
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
175
Devito 27  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Cracker Jack / 106FQ38 / B: Lührs,Heike / Z: Lührs,Willi
1.00 74.26
35
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
307
Oak Grove's Osprey  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Ogano Sitte / Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
1.00 74.99
36
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
291
Monte Kahlo  
H / OS / Df / 2016 / Monte Bellini / Le Cou Cou / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Wendeln,Günther
2.00 75.21
37
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
025
Bond Lady v.A.  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Lorentin I / 105UY14 / B: von Appen,Sigrid / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
2.00 75.22
38
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
311
Playboy vh Weidse Hof  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Corydon / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / B: BG Kurt de Clercq & Meyer-Zimmerman / Z: Marnix u.Kurt Laemont,
2.00 75.25
39
Louise Romeike 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
290
Mo Chroi 3  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Dinken / Esteban xx / B: Voigt,Jutta / Z: Wullweber,Joerg
2.00 75.59
40
Mathilda Karlsson 
SRI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
093
Cera VA  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Cantus / 105LH68 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
2.00 76.76
41
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
206
Fräulein Farbenfroh W  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Lancer II / 107LJ03 / B: Westphal,Maike / Z: Westphal,Maike
2.00 77.58
42
Mathilda Karlsson 
SRI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
111
Chopin VA  
H / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casall / Coriano / 104HS88 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
2.00 78.38
43
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
234
Idhira  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Casall / Leandro / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Jürgens,Joachim
2.00 78.80
44
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
137
Constanzehof's Cayleb  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Lasino / 107LA35 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
3.00 81.42
45
Annkathrin Wrede 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
110
Cholena  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Casiro I / Zacharias / B: Engfer,Theresa / Z: Engfer,Theresa
4.00 62.42
46
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
193
Enya 64  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Legolas / Cassini II / 106QJ81 / B: Ruester-Stacklies,Taika / Z: Ruester-Stacklies,Taika
4.00 63.72
47
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
061
Casalooping  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Looping / 107IN81 / B: BG Hellweg u.Schwanke, / Z: Clausen,Georg
4.00 63.95
48
Emilia Busch 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
009
Anton R  
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Araconit / Caletto I / B: Schmidt,Gerald / Z: Ruff,Armin
4.00 65.42
49
Jens Renschler 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
090
Cemes  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Cassini II / Leonce / 104SY02 / B: Straumann,Dr. Thomas / Z: Espersen,Sybille
4.00 66.01
50
John Walther 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
037
Call me Pretty  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Cassini I / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
4.00 66.32
51
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
044
Cansputin  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Canstakko / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Simon,Andrej / Z: Kampen,Philipp
4.00 66.45
52
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
027
C'est moi 11  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / B: Meyer,Birgit / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
4.00 66.56
53
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
148
Contraz  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Contendro II / Alcatraz / B: Meves,Jan / Z: Meves,Jan
4.00 66.68
54
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
202
Felipa CS  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Darco / Conway II / B: Luciole,Line / Z: Schafmeyer,Carsten
4.00 67.02
54
Paola Poletto 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
209
Gerdien Utopia  
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Sheraton / Odermus R / 105YL53 / B: Poletto,Cornelia / Z: Dankelman,J.W.
4.00 67.02
56
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
230
Honeymoon 120  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Lavall I / Concept / 107LA93 / B: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin, / Z: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,
4.00 68.13
57
Jens Renschler 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
074
Cassino S 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassini I / Acord II / B: Spaht,Katharina / Z: Spaht,Katharina
4.00 68.24
58
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
340
Vancouver 77  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Cartani / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Winstel,Michael
4.00 68.47
59
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
299
Nelson E  
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Fidjy of Colors / Caletto III / 106FF79 / B: CA Horse Sport bvba, / Z: Franssen,Marcel
4.00 69.64
60
Louise Romeike 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
346
Waikiki 207  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quinar / Cassini I / 103UW89 / B: Thomsen,Hans / Z: Thomsen,Hans
4.00 70.33
61
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
157
Cortina del Pierre  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2015 / Casall / Concerto II / 107LP39 / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
4.00 70.64
62
Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
013
Axwell  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Alant / Carthago / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
4.00 70.66
63
Mathilda Karlsson 
SRI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
205
Forino 6  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / For Pleasure / Caretino 2 / 107CU31 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
5.00 71.40
64
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
306
Oak Grove's Ocelot  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Ogano Sitte / Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96 / B: Alokaasia OÜ, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
5.00 72.43
65
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
151
Cool Fox 5  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Singulord Joter / 107LT15 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Ritters,Jens
5.00 72.58
66
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
165
Crystall 4  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cannavaru / Caretino 2 / 106WB14 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
5.00 74.50
67
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
221
Hamira Lu  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Cassiano / B: Lutzke,Kersten / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
6.00 75.36
68
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
283
Lord Kobi  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / L-Vainqueur / 107LQ52 / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
8.00 69.84
69
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
324
Quiwi Capitol  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Cero I / 107BB27 / B: Hengststation Maas J.Hell, / Z: Thormählen,Harm
8.00 70.98
70
Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
119
Clearsky  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clearway / Corrado I / 107GE39 / B: Romeike,Susanne / Z: Trauffer,Cristina
9.00 71.58
71
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
125
Cody 141  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Calazio I / 107MV64 / B: Lauck,Mareike / Z: Lauck,Carsten
9.00 72.99
72
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
126
Coffee Break 3  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Concerto II / 107NQ33 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
9.00 87.52
73
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
310
Perle - Fin  
S / BWP / B / 2015 / Denzel van het Meulenhof / Toulon / B: Stephex Stables, / Z: Matthysen,Dirk
10.00 76.76
74
Rebekka Koehne 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
286
Lupo 126  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Lenett / Cassini II / B: Voß,Birgit / Z: Jahr,Isabel
12.00 63.56
75
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
233
Ida-Li  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Barcley / Cassini II / B: Meves,Annelie / Z: Meves,Annelie
13.00 71.25
76
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
129
Colina 84  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Colman / Acorado I / 106SU07 / B: Nguyen,Dr. Tuan Dung / Z: Völz,Lothar
13.00 73.88
77
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
160
Cosparlo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount / B: Reimers,Elke / Z: Müller,Dörte
13.00 90.90