OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:16 Uhr (15.01.2022)
Richter:  Klaus Dibbern
Judith de Boer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
326
Riscalino  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Riscal / Caretino 2 / 107KI65 / B: Sievers,Harm / Z: Sievers,Harm
............
2
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
042
Cancaneur  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Lacros / 106QO24 / B: de Boer,Paula / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
............
3
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
311
Playboy vh Weidse Hof  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Corydon / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / B: BG Kurt de Clercq & Meyer-Zimmerman / Z: Marnix u.Kurt Laemont,
............
4
Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
144
Constanzehof's Laron  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Lord Calando / 106FV19 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
5
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
026
Boomer 47  
H / AESRpf / FSti / 2013 / Bamako de Muze / Carthago / 106FM28 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Lundblad,Miamaja
............
6
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
033
Caleya 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Calando IV / 107LI86 / B: Schmidt,Sönke / Z: Schmidt,Sönke
............
7
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
312
Poldi's Pleasure  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Perigueux / For Feeling / 107BN25 / B: Farrington,Kent / Z: ZG G.Hühne-Osterloh u.Dr.B.Osterloh
............
8
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
122
Cnirps P.  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Castelan / Chello I / 107LG49 / B: Petersen,Marc-Christopher / Z: Petersen,Marc-Christopher
............
9
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
201
Felia 51  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leovisto / Sandro / 106QR37 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Lauck,Carsten
............
10
Annkathrin Wrede 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
343
Venezia 75  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Valdez / Quidamo / 105QB49 / B: Wrede,Annkathrin / Z: Ismer,Holger
............
11
Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
006
Alice KF  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Arpeggio / Piano II / 107KH82 / B: Krome-Flügel,Monika / Z: Krome-Flügel,Monika
............
12
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
348
Yalambi's Garibaldi  
W / AUS / B / 2011 / Yalambi's Carpino Z / Wolfgang / 106RA28 / B: Dalton,Nicky
............
13
Felix Hauschildt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
096
Chablis 145  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Corrado I / Calando I / B: Hauschildt,Jens / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
............
14
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
172
Dark Boy PS  
W / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Diatendro / Sandro Boy / 107KE87 / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
293
My Miss Marpel  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Contender / 107LJ02 / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Meyer,Heinz
............
16
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
256
Jimbaran  
H / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Veron / B: Gómez Valverde,Francisco José / Z: Inen,V.L.
............
17
Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
161
Crazy Friend  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Romeike,Claas Hermann / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
............
18
Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
166
Cujo 10  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Quantum / 106WB13 / B: von Rönne,Sören / Z: von Rönne,Sören
............
19
Lucia Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
360
Cordano D  
W / Holst / DB / 2011 / Carrico / Lordanos / 105LU54 / B: Delfs,Claus / Z: Delfs,Claus
............
20
Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
109
Chocolate 99  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Calato / 106QA90 / B: Thaysen,Hans-Jürgen / Z: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar
............
21
Paul Moritz Ahlmann 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
170
Daisy 918  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Cantus / 105ZO27 / B: Ahlmann,Cay / Z: Juergensen,Thomas
............
22
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
214
Goja I  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air / 107LB30 / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
23
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
277
Lauck's Locke  
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Levisto / Carthago / 103RA28 / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
............
24
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
141
Constanzehof's Hope  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / 107JL53 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
25
Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
146
Constanzenhof's Barcley  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Baloubet du Rouet / Clearway / 106IL94 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
26
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
169
Dacara E  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Cancara / Caretino 2 / 105FI19 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Eggers,Gerd
............
27
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
128
Colette 118  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Colman / 107LI68 / B: Schmidt,Nora / Z: Ziemer,Gesa
............
28
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
019
Balougrana  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Graf Top / 107IC50 / B: Meyer-Zimmermann & Eickendorf Horse / Z: Macri,Lucia
............
29
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
153
Cormiro 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cormint / Lasino / 107HP02 / B: Battermann,Johanna / Z: Voß,Thomas
............
30
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
014
Babouchka De L' epine  
S / SF / F / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Le Tot de Semilly / 106ED42 / B: Meier,Nicole
............
31
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
121
Clondyke 4  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Coriander / 106FR91 / B: Bothe,Andreas / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
............
32
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
273
Knuffi Nu  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Kannan / Clarimo / 107JR19 / B: von Buchwaldt,Elisabeth / Z: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
............