OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:36 Uhr (15.01.2022)
Richter:  Uwe Selle
Heinz-Jürgen Preller
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Carsten Hesse 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
027
Charly 1712  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Heraldik xx / B: Zöller,Vanessa / Z: Rave,Karl
............
2
Vianne Bahners 
GER / RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
078
Zera 15  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Canturano I / Exorbitant xx / B: Hesse,Carsten / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
............
3
Tim Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
001
Alcapone 26  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Asculep / Pinocchio / B: Kunze,Julia / Z: Schwarz,Hans-Joachim
............
4
Kilian Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
010
Calimero van de Richter  
H / SBS / B / 2008 / Moujik de Sohan / Animo / 104BU35 / B: Stables Papazyan-EOOD, / Z: Ventsislav Todorov,
............
5
Pia Ackermann 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
012
Canyon 32  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Lancer II / B: Lange,Roger / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
............
6
Jan Mertens 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
016
Carello 17  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Caretello B / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
7
Maja Marschewski 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
020
Cascada 117  
S / DSP / F / 2012 / Casskeni II / Kolibri / B: Marschewski,Maja / Z: Schaade,Dietrich
............
8
Janne Woldt 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
024
Chacco-Lena  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Woldt,Mandy / Z: Horn,Renate
............
9
Falk Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
079
Ice Man CHS  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Mr. Blue / B: Römmer,Harm / Z: Crosshair Stables,
............
10
Ziva Behrens 
GER / RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
064
Pialotta Z 2  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Picasso Z / Don Gilbert (n.gek.) / B: Römmer,Kilian / Z: Frehe-Siermann,Alfons
............
11
Aniela Hartmann 
GER / RFV Samswegen e.V.
005
Athena 188  
S / CDE / B / 2015 / Serveteq Bundy / Reggi Boy / B: Hartmann,Aniela
............
12
Lennard Brunnert 
GER / RG Elm-Heeseberg e.V.
011
Calotta 21  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Capecanaveral / B: Sielemann,Sarah / Z: Schneider,Horst
............
13
Anna Luise Bruns 
GER / RSV Clauen e. V.
021
Cassius 95  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Caruso Z / Lord Z / B: Bruns,Anna Luise / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
............
14
Anna Kim Schulle 
GER / RFV Zingst e.V.
028
Check Out S  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Champion / Quinar / B: Schulle,Cathleen / Z: Schulle,Cathleen
............
15
Nicole Altwein 
GER / Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V.
029
Clara 174  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Caretino 2 / B: Altwein,Nicole / Z: Nagel,Telsche
............
16
Carsten Hesse 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
030
Collins 27  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Cassini II / B: Kötschau,Hannah / Z: Möller,Bernd
............
17
Karolin Strommenger 
GER / Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
031
Cornell 27  
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Come and Fly / Cellestial / B: Strommenger,Birgit / Z: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR,
............
18
Anna-Marie Kobylinski 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
033
Cortino 49  
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Calypso II / B: Kobylinski,Anna-Marie / Z: Franceschini, Kim u.Nicola,
............
19
Victoria Klein 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
039
Finn Mc Missile  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / B: Klein,Victoria
............
20
Bastian Brunnert 
GER / RG Elm-Heeseberg e.V.
040
For Gianna  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / For Edition I / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Schweitzer,Julia / Z: Peters,Rainer
............
21
Olivia Paul 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
045
Invincible FBH  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Cardento / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Paul,Olivia
............
22
Anina-Mara Waletzky 
GER / St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif
061
Na und 14  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / No Name / Cassini II / B: Gemballa,Rüdiger / Z: Gemballa,Rüdiger
............
23
Heidi Krumpe 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
075
Special Edition 27  
S / Ung. / B / 2005 / Koppany / Aldato-156 / B: Krumpe,Heidi
............
24
Vianne Bahners 
GER / RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
044
Herr Winter  
W / DR / Schwb / 2006 / Black Boy / Aviso x AA / B: Bahners,Vianne / Z: Brackland,Heinrich
............
25
Tim Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
004
Annabelle 129  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Acadius / Lagaro / B: Bormann,Inga / Z: Bormann,Inga
............
26
Kilian Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
041
Foxi Zwei  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Count Grannus / B: Kirchhoff,Sebastian / Z: Clasen,August
............
27
Jan Mertens 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
066
Pretty Woman 219  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Espri / B: Schmitz,Juliana / Z: Crome-Sperling,Jan
............
28
Maja Marschewski 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
054
Levistina 5  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Levkoi / Rudelsburg / B: Körber,Kay / Z: Gerich,Hans-Albrecht
............
29
Janne Woldt 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
026
Charlien H  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Lange,Roger / Z: Horn,Renate
............
30
Falk Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
080
Levito 10  
W / 2014
............
31
Ziva Behrens 
GER / RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
070
Queen Electra  
S / Old / F / 2002 / Quattro B / Landadel / 102PL29 / B: Pukall,Guido / Z: Kaffka,Elisabeth
............
32
Carsten Hesse 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
014
Cara 176  
S / Z.Rpf / Df / 2010 / Calvados Z / Carthago / B: Grosse-Albers,Bastian / Z: Hullen,Elvira
............
33
Pia Ackermann 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
050
Kwept 2  
H / DR / R / 2007 / King Bjuti / Brillant / B: Ackermann,Pia / Z: Andreas,Joachim
............