OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:09 Uhr (17.01.2022)
Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Liev Silja Ströh 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
008
Arabella 702  
S / DR / Bsk / 2016 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Mangold / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
............
2
Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
045
Caralina 5  
S / Hann / Df / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Couleur Rouge / B: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich / Z: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
............
3
Philipp Eppinger 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
034
Caloubet 4  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Casallco / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Hannetorp Gärd AB,
............
4
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
228
Legend of Loki  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2016 / B: Martorell,Neale
............
5
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
303
Steuberhof's Caitlin  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Contendro I / Argentinus / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: Steuber,Ute
............
6
Anna-Katharina Hildebrandt 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
117
Come to Blue PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
268
Pepe 348  
W / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Perigueux / Diarado / B: von der Decken,Hans Henning / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
............
8
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
095
Chica Bonita 13  
S / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Now Or Never M / B: BG Chica Bonita, / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
............
9
Josefine Koenigs 
GER / RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
227
Leelou 5  
S / Hann / Df / 2017 / Light My Fire / Werther / B: Koenigs,Bartholomäus / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus,
............
10
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
257
Mylina  
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2016 / Mytender / Almox Prints J / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
11
Marie Gerdes 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
287
Rolex By Hidalgo Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2017 / Rotchild du Bosquetiau / Cartier v.d.Heffinck / 107NS20 / B: Gerdes,Marie / Z: Stoeterij Hidalgo BVBA,
............
12
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
175
Fantastica 52  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Fighting Fit / Cent / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Löhden,Jens
............
13
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
239
Lollobrigida 11  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2017 / Livello / Carpaccio / B: Scharmacher,Johanna / Z: Scharmacher,Marco
............
14
Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal
024
Bugsy Malone 6  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Buckingham / Embassy I / B: Wortmann,Dr. Manita / Z: Wortmann,Dr. Manita
............
15
Alina Dibowski 
GER / RFV Auetal
116
Comaan  
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Cullinan du Borget B / Heraldik xx / B: Dibowski,Andreas / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
............
16
Henrik Schulze Vels 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
144
Dexter 291  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Balous Bellini / B: ZG Henrik u.Markus Schulze Vels, / Z: ZG Henrik u.Markus Schulze Vels,
............
17
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
150
Diamonds Darkness B  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Stakkato / B: Bremermann,Volker / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
18
Patricio Muente 
ARG / RV Schneverdingen
154
Diazino PS  
H / OS / Schi / 2017 / Diaron / Aldatus / B: Muente GbR, Patricio u.Antje, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Christian Hanschkatz 
GER / RFV Gronau
163
Du und I-CH  
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2016 / Diacontinus / Ustinov / B: Hanschkatz,Christian / Z: Hanschkatz,Christian
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
20
Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
039
Cantharga  
S / OS / F / 2017 / Cellestiano / Conthargos / B: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg, / Z: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg,
............
21
Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
079
Centa Mia PS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Centino / Fair Play du Bois / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Philipp Eppinger 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
033
Calle 123  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Casanova / Quintender / B: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg, / Z: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg,
............
23
Annike Reimers 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
208
Kalifa 10  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Brantzau / Fidelio du Donjon / B: Reimers,Herbert / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
............
24
Stefan Lumpe 
GER / RFV Wessin e.V.
212
Kansas 32  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Kannan / Stolzenberg / B: Schneider,Christian / Z: ZG Stampehl u.Schneider,
............
25
Marlene Schröder 
GER / RC Hagen
238
Lollipop 180  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Lord Pezi Junior / Diarado / B: Schröder,Matthias / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
............
26
Maria Charlotte Wist 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
276
Qualijo  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Federweisser / B: Brandt,Charlotte / Z: Nottorf,Günter
............
27
Catharina Friederike Glöe 
GER / RFV Gut Klein Nienhagen e.V.
286
Reffaello  
W / BWP / B / 2017 / Kadans v.d. Mispelaere / Glasgow van't Merelsnest / B: Glöe,Catharina Friederike / Z: Spiessens K. Horses,
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
28
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
146
Diacampino 2  
W / Hann / R / 2017 / Diacontinus / Earl / B: Pophal,Antonia / Z: ZG Seidler,Dr.Michael u.Alexandra
............
29
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
305
Steuberhof's Champus  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Contendro I / Raphael / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
............
30
Anna-Katharina Hildebrandt 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
218
Kiara 138  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz / Z: Schneider,Astrid
............
31
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
247
Madjick  
H / KWPN / B / 2017 / A Golden Boy Hero Z / Gaillard de la Pomme / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Lusseveld,A
............
32
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
013
Baileys 122  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Quidam's Rubin / B: Bünger,Erika / Z: Schulze,Heiko
............
33
Josefine Koenigs 
GER / RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
058
Casallcia  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Casallco / Balou du Rouet / B: Koenigs,Bartholomäus / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus,
............
35
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
097
Chocolate 109  
W / Holst / R / 2017 / Casall / Clarimo / B: Villmann,Manfred / Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
............
36
Marie Gerdes 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
057
Casall Keeps Smiling  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Casall / Cassini I / 107LT84 / B: Gerdes,Marie / Z: Rieck,Olav
............
37
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
271
Pilotin 9  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Plot Blue / Rickmer / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Scharfe,Dipl.-Kfm. Thomas
............
38
Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
075
Celandra 3  
S / OS / Schwb / 2017 / Cellestiano / Quintender / B: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg, / Z: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg,
............
39
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
291
Sanza  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Löhden,Johann
............
40
Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
248
Mai Tai PS  
H / OS / F / 2017 / Messenger / Couletto / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
41
Philipp Eppinger 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
046
Caramia 63  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Cellestiano / Conteros / B: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg, / Z: Möller,Holger
............
42
Liev Silja Ströh 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
164
Dublin K  
W / DR / BFaSc / 2017 / Dimension AT NRW / Munser I / B: Knippelberg,Anke / Z: Knippelberg,Anke
............