OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Warm up - Springen - Höhe 80cm

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:51 Uhr (19.01.2022)
Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
318
Scaracha  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Landclassic / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
2
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
401
United b  
W / 2017
............
3
Mali Schwierking 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
396
Stakkaldato PS  
W / 2017
............
4
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
398
Cesar b  
W / 2017
............
5
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
010
Baloubina 13  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Couleur-Rubin / B: Geers,Dominique / Z: Sportpferde Geers,
............
6
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
063
Casamoon  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Casalido / Raphael / B: BG Oesterdieken, / Z: Backhaus,Jan
............
7
Shane Dwan 
IRL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
235
Hickstead Junior  
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Hickstead White / Chico's Boy / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
8
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
294
Olympia 133  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Orlando / Lawrence / B: Ambrosini,Bixio / Z: Ambrosini,Bixio
............
9
Patrick Alkema 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
390
Eldorado´s Boy  
W / 2016
............
10
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
129
Ciblue Step PS  
H / OS / Df / 2016 / Cinsey / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
11
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
326
Sorentino 6  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Lorentin I / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Reitze,Gerhard
............
12
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
258
Levino 30  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Larimar / Claudio / B: Emteryd,Emeli / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
............
13
Kerstin Willenborg 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
295
Over the Top 9  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Orlando / Calido I / 107ME77 / B: Beeken,Johannes / Z: Thormählen,Jens
............
14
Pia-Elise Sicker 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
307
Quidale Brown  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
15
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
402
Otto  
W / 2017
............
16
Mali Schwierking 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
397
Daiquiri 137  
W / 2017
............
17
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
399
............
18
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
299
QC Vuvuzela Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Cambridge / B: D'eer,Patrick / Z: Vullers,Anton
............
19
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
174
Cover me  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Balou du Rouet / 106HA51 / B: Wolters,Ines / Z: Kools,Maren
............
20
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
098
Chacoons Rubin SR  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Quidam's Rubin / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: Tongers,Hayo
............
21
Patrick Alkema 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
389
Vacation  
W / -n.gefunde / 2017
............
22
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
141
Con Gold  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Con Capitol / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Dubiel,Kamil
............