OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 48 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:46 Uhr (22.01.2022)

Richter:  Hubert Uphus
Anne Freye
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote CMH Logo
Abteilung 1
1
Luisa Nutsch 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
171
Enya 62  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Epris d'Azur / Darco / B: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke, / Z: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke,
8.20
2
Larina Henkel 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
093
Ciao Bella 20  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cassillias / Hohenstein / B: Henkel,Larina / Z: Fischer,Hendrik
8.00
2
Justus Rotermund 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
176
FBW Quinja H  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Quintender / Carolus I / 105KS52 / B: Haizmann,Jürgen / Z: Haizmann,Jürgen
8.00
4
Maja Keßeler 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
034
Call me four  
H / Westf / Db / 2011 / Contendro II / For Pleasure / B: Keßeler,Maja / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
7.80
5
Barbara Brütting 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
082
Charis B  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cash and Carry / Cassini II / B: Brinkmann,Jörg / Z: Brinkmann,Jörg
7.70
6
José Manuel Bermudo Ferreiro 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
289
Sunny 1309  
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2013 / B: Bermudo Ferreiro,José Manuel
7.60
6
Luisa Nutsch 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
191
Hazel 87  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Harley VDL / Calato / B: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke, / Z: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke,
7.60
Abteilung 2
1
Francesca Matuschka-Greiffenclau 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
124
Cordobes 14  
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Catoki / For Pleasure / B: Graf Matuschka-Greiffenclau,Dennis / Z: ZG Husch, Manfred u.Edda,
8.10
2
Isabell Nagel 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
193
Hickman  
H / Old / B / 2017 / Hickstead White / Argentinus / B: Nagel,Hans Friedrich / Z: Nagel,Hans Friedrich
8.00
3
Delia Altewischer 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
102
Clooney 60  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Concetto / Monte Carlo I / B: Altewischer,Delia / Z: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke,
7.90
4
Mia Meinert 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
063
Catelyn 3  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Chantre / Bugatti / 107DV77 / B: Schumacher,Anke / Z: Jochens,Arend
7.80
5
Finja Mayleen Neubauer 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
287
Sucato  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2013 / 106VO43 / B: Neubauer,Finja Mayleen
7.70
6
Rieka Große Siestrup 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
007
Amazing Amy 7  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Almoretto / Glorieux / 106EZ15 / B: Große Siestrup,Norbert / Z: ZG Bittrich / Gestüt Julienhof,
7.60
7
Viktoria Kindsgrab 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
278
Smoby  
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Spaceball / Parcidor / B: Kindsgrab,Katrin / Z: Rüschendorf,Heinrich
7.50
7
Antonia Warnecke 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
302
Vitendro  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Contendro I / 107DA66 / B: Warnecke,Elke / Z: Könemann,Hendrik
7.50
7
Finja Mayleen Neubauer 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
283
St.Annens Get up  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Golden Gate N / Grisu N / 105LD34 / B: Neubauer,Finja Mayleen / Z: Carstensen,Claus Dieter
7.50
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
Dominik Surmann 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
123
Cordaya  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cordynox / Balou du Rouet / B: Surmann,Dominik / Z: Winkler,Hans Günther
7.40
18
Joleen Grischkat 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
062
Catching Fire 5  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Cormint / 105TO06 / B: Maubach,Vanessa / Z: Kühl,Claus-Wilhelm
7.30
18
Karla Westbeld 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
125
Cordyna 4  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Cordynox / Balou du Rouet / B: Westbeld,Karla / Z: Winkler,Hans Günther
7.30
18
Annika Rolle 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
201
Jezebel 4  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Johnson / Samba Hit I / B: Rolle,Annika / Z: Zuchthof Koch-Klostermann GbR,
7.30
21
Sinja Diercks 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
148
Dante Divino  
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Don Bedo II / Rockwell / B: Diercks,Sven / Z: Mehnert,Sylke
7.20 (7.7)
22
Mia Meinert 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
312
Peet SGN  
W / -n.gefunde / 2015
7.10
22
Thomas Bröring 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
042
Cara Mia 149  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Commissario / Landclassic / B: Bröring,Thomas / Z: Lühring,Hans-Georg
7.10
22
Beke Fock 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
153
Deichkind M  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diacontinus / Worldly I / B: Fock,Wiebke / Z: Mangels,Richard
7.10 (7.6)
25
Christin Müller 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
207
King Kuba 3  
W / SF / B / 2016 / Kannan / Diamant de Semilly / B: End,Michael
7.00 (7.5)
25
Giorgia Iezzi 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
244
Over the Top 6  
H / Lewitz / RSche / 2002 / Oliver / Navajo / B: Strathmann,Saskia / Z: Emmerich-Elsner,Uschi
7.00 (7.5)
27
Mariella Lange 
GER / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
242
Norbert Uno W  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Caretino 2 / B: Lange,Claudia / Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
6.90
27
Zoe Wulf 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
189
Goofy 137  
W / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Ukato / Simply / 105MJ59 / B: Pia u. Zoé Wulf, / Z: Veeneman,F.J.
6.90 (7.4)
27
Alexander Scheithauer 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
216
Legendario Listo  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Caletto I / B: Scheithauer,Alexander / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
6.90 (7.4)
30
Vivienne Schmidt 
GER / RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
181
Flower Power 36  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Fidertanz / Riccione / B: Schmidt,Vivienne / Z: Helm,Jürgen
6.80
30
Vanessa Seifert 
GER / TGS Mindener Land e.V.
180
Flambe 2  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Ferragamo / Cordobes I / B: Seifert,Jessica / Z: Iburg,Kristin
6.80
32
Lisa Kathmann 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
256
Quiara 11  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quarz / Clinsmann / B: Kathmann,Lisa / Z: Schüder,Günter
6.70 (7.2)
32
Alexander Isaak 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
128
Cornetina 4  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Landos / B: Wortmann,Eckhardt / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
6.70 (6.9)
34
Lina Koch 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
229
Messenger's Golden Boy  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Messenger / Larius W / B: Koch,Katja / Z: Meyer zu Hartum,Christoph
6.60 (7.1)
34
Jessica Waltermann 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
001
A Prima Vista 5  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Lord Pezi / B: Waltermann,Jessica / Z: Sperveslage,Guido
6.60
36
Corinna Ibershoff 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
301
Vayda 3  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Captain Fire / B: Haßmann,Monika / Z: Uphus,Josef
6.40 (6.9)
36
Melina Mantikowski 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
190
Grace 456  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Grasco / Prinz Pilot / B: Oesselke,Sarah / Z: Renneke,Johannes
6.40 (6.9)
38
Nike Brandenburg 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
025
Cadillac Jack S  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Cliff / Lux / B: Fischer,Ronja / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
6.20 (7.2)
39
Gina Müller 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
263
Sammy-de Luex  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Stakkato / Kolibri / B: Müller,Sanja / Z: Böttcher,Andreas
6.00 (7)
39
Heike Münch 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
217
Lemon Thyme xx  
S / xx / B / 2013 / Sakhee's Secret xx / Perugino xx / B: Münch,Heike
6.00 (7)
41
Melina Mantikowski 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
044
Carino 655  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Caretino 2 / B: Oesselke,Sarah / Z: von Rönne,Sören
5.90 (6.9)
42
Celina Leandra Kramm 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
029
Calico A  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Cristallo / Quinar / B: Ebke,Daniela / Z: Auer,Ivo
5.80 (7.2)
43
Emma Lüking 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
221
Lord Espania  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Escudo I / 106IP93 / B: Lüking,Bianca / Z: Schäfer,Manfred
5.70 (6.7)
44
Inken-Pia Müssing 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
076
Chacoons Chardonnay  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / King Kolibri / B: Müssing,Inken-Pia / Z: Müssing,Inken-Pia
0.00
44
Lea Johanna Püschel 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
156
Der Otho  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Daily Motion / Cornet's Prinz / B: Püschel,Kathrin / Z: Brockhaus,Christiane
0.00
Frederike Schmidt 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
239
New Hope 6  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cascari / B: Schmidt-Echle,Sandra / Z: Schüder,Günter
Ausgeschieden
Lena Lüddecke 
GER / RV Kirchhörde e.V.
308
Wolfshecker Hofs Charon  
W / Hess / B / 2000 / Cheenook / Waldhorn / 105JJ06 / B: Becker,Tatjana Marie / Z: Herlth,Andrea
Ausgeschieden
Gina Müller 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
208
Kiral V  
W / KWPN / Db / 2015 / MONTENDER 2 / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / 107NN39 / B: Müller,Gina / Z: van Vorstenbosch,M.A.M.
Aufgegeben