Preis vom Gestüt Steendiek

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 76 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:02 Uhr (18.01.2022)
Richter:  Werner Peters
Christian Schacht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
054
Cantero 7  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quintero / 107DO35 / B: LICA Servis s.r.o., / Z: Mehrens,Stephanie
............
2
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
245
H - Cherie  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Calido I / 107ET05 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
3
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
363
Stubbenhof's Claudia  
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2014 / Crumble / Consens / B: Beil,Alexandra / Z: Beil,Hans Dieter
............
4
Hedwig Wikström 
FIN / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
103
Chiara's Charm  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cayado / Alasca / 105RX14 / B: Wikström,Hedwig / Z: Christiansen,Tanja
............
5
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
338
Perle - Fin  
S / BWP / B / 2015 / Denzel van het Meulenhof / Toulon / B: Stephex Stables, / Z: Matthysen,Dirk
............
6
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
378
Unikat JHD  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini II / B: Liebe,Patricia / Z: Detjens,Jan-Herbert
............
7
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
119
Coco Maurice 2  
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2009 / Coco Maurice / Schwarzenegger / 105IS62 / B: Klimke,Ingrid / Z: Knigge,Elli
............
8
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
124
Colani Sunrise  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / Laudatio / 103SO41 / B: Reemtsma,Bernhard / Z: Wolf,Uwe
............
9
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
089
Caynaro  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Linaro / B: Grams,Cathrin / Z: Mündkemöller,Ricky-Michael
............
10
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
459
Celine 271  
S / Hann / SCHI / 2014 / Cristallo / Avagon / 107MB75 / B: Lübbe,Sophia Ninette / Z: Il Boschetto Societa Agricola S.R.L
............
11
Anna-Katharina Hildebrandt 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
228
Georginia 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz / Z: Schneider,Astrid
............
12
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
237
Go Classico  
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2016 / Grandorado TN / Clinton I / B: Kortsch,Christine / Z: Schroeder,Andre
............
13
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
005
Akazienhofs Charakta  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Kruse,Friedrich / Z: Kruse,Friedrich
............
14
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
092
Celeste 62  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Quiran / Contender / 107NQ36 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
............
15
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
477
Lopetzki  
W / OS / DF / 2016 / Lord Pezi Junior / Balou du Rouet / B: Wiegand,Ute / Z: Wiegand,Ute
............
16
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
394
Corleone 87  
W / OS / DB / 2016 / Casino Grande / Corlensky G I / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
17
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
392
Holly N  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Candillo / B: Nagel,Eike / Z: Nagel,Eike
............
18
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
071
Casalooping  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Looping / 107IN81 / B: BG Hellweg u.Schwanke, / Z: Clausen,Georg
............
19
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
270
Indira Gandhi S  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Coronado / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
............
20
Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
049
Campino E 3  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Cesano II / B: Eiken,Ludwig / Z: Eiken,Ludwig
............
21
Anna Hästbacka 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
412
............
22
Thibaut Huyvaert 
BEL
408
Costner  
W / 2015
............
23
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
298
Lady Gaga 36  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / 105IP49 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
24
Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
214
Fayola M  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Fidelio du Donjon / Cassini I / 105WL62 / B: Maas,Karl-Jochen / Z: Maas,Karl-Jochen
............
25
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
163
Cribal  
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Cassilano / Carthago / B: Suomus,Claudia / Z: Suomus,Yrjö
............
26
Arne van Heel 
NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
266
Iltschi TH  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Quibery / Paramount / 107OB24 / B: Thomsen,Hans / Z: Thomsen,Hans
............
27
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
232
GK C'est une Ami  
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Comme il faut / Clarimo / B: Kummetz,Manfred / Z: Kummetz,Manfred
............
28
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
438
Oak Grove's Ocelot  
S / Z.Rpf / SCHI / 2015 / Ogano Sitte / Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96 / B: Alokaasia O_, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
29
Tom Niklas Stelzner 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
008
Alcorrida ZH  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Corrido / Cambridge / B: Stelzner,Tom Niklas / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
............
30
Zara Margrethe Roberts 
413
Quality Casja  
S / -n.gefunde / 2016
............
31
Anna Sellere 
LAT
410
Chadler  
W / 2014
............
32
Arne Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
120
Cococrunch AS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Ariadus / B: Schulz,Arne / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
33
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
390
Zucceros  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Zuccero / Canturo / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon / Z: Kühl,Miriam
............
34
Lisa-Minou Eggers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
278
Iowa 34  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Barcley / Cassilano / B: Witthöft,Hans Adolf / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
............
35
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
169
Curberry  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Cor de la Bryere / B: Schewski,Nina / Z: Löding-Hasenkamp,Hans-Peter
............
36
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
002
Ace 13  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Acodetto I / Leonid / 107DO34 / B: LICA Servis s.r.o., / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
............
37
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
365
Stubbenhof's Cortado  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2010 / Coreggio / Consens / B: Beil,Alexandra / Z: Beil,Hans Dieter
............
38
Hedwig Wikström 
FIN / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
305
Lawesta  
S / Pol. / Db / 2012 / Stilios / Cruzeiro L / 106IC71 / B: Wikström,Hedwig
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
39
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
094
Chades of Grey  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Contendro I / Colbert GTI / 106FV08 / B: Bade,Vieca Sofie / Z: Mohrfeld,Erich
............
40
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
343
Qualvino  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Quattro B / Landadel / 105OO85 / B: Chen Sui,Kiat / Z: Hölscher,Hermann
............
41
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
153
Cordalis 11  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Connor / Cassini II / B: Brinkop,Susanne / Z: Rolfs,Elfriede
............
42
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
224
For the Beat PS  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Cornet's Balou / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
43
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
282
Jakarta 6  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Cascari / B: Gill-Fabier,Kim / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
............
44
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
187
Devito 27  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Cracker Jack / 106FQ38 / B: Lührs,Heike / Z: Lührs,Willi
............
45
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
294
Kiekeboe Spirit  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2015 / Darius / Game-Boy D'10 / B: Füß,Michael / Z: Wilken,Jordy
............
46
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
336
Opium's Hedera  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Opium / Clinton / B: Jalas,Meike / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
47
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
446
Quality Time 7  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2011 / Quadros / Carpaccio / 106NS46 / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: Jessen,Manfred
............
48
Nina König 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
451
Quidditch 34  
W / 2010
............
49
Hinata Mizutani 
449
Liebeskind W  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Lux / Quick Star / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
50
Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
253
Hightower AS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Calato / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
51
Emilia Schmidt 
GER / RV Victoria Buchwald e.V.
333
Ngahiwi Para  
W / NZ / F / 2010 / Ngahiwi One Eye / Ratahiwi / 106MH49 / B: Schmidt,Emilia
............
52
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
093
Chabaloue  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Chap II / Balou du Rouet / 106YC94 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Biesinger,Wolfgang
............
53
Anna-Katharina Hildebrandt 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
361
Stanley W  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Singular Joter I / B: Wagner,Klaus / Z: Wagner,Klaus-Dieter
............
54
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
263
Iggy Stardust 2  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Crunch / Contender / B: Tetzlaff,Peter / Z: Tetzlaff,Peter
............
55
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
077
Cashbridge  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Lasino / 107NQ35 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
............
56
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
125
Colina 84  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Colman / Acorado I / 106SU07 / B: Nguyen,Dr. Tuan Dung / Z: Völz,Lothar
............
57
Anna Hästbacka 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
411
Esminka 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Contador (NLD) / Lincoln / 105FO30 / B: Johanna Hõstbacka AB,
............
58
Thibaut Huyvaert 
BEL
034
C-Future  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casall / Landadel / 107JV23 / B: Bengtsson,Evi / Z: Böning,Jan-Gottfried
............
59
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
310
Levista 10  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Levisonn / Lordanos / 106TA04 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
60
Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
337
Percy 288  
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Perigueux / Glueckspilz / B: Stall Elisenhof GmbH, / Z: Kregel,Manfred
............
61
Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
251
Henny 25  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Cormint / Contender / B: Jensen,Dr. Frauke / Z: Storm,Susanne
............
62
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
329
Nairobi RD  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Argentinus / B: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf / Z: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf
............
63
Arne van Heel 
NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
030
Bomboloni  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Big Star JR K Z / Cassin / 107LB86 / B: Bade,Vieca Sofie / Z: Klaver,C.T.
............
64
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
233
GK Casper  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Canto / Quantum / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
65
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
439
Oak Grove's Osprey  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Ogano Sitte / Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
66
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
271
Indira H 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zavall VDL / Kojak / 105YP72 / B: LICA Servis s.r.o., / Z: Hinssen Madou,H
............
67
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
074
Cascatinus  
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Cascadello I / C-Indoctro / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
............
68
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
364
Stubbenhof's Concordia  
S / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2014 / Crumble / Landzauber / 107NU45 / B: Beil,Alexandra / Z: Beil,Hans Dieter
............
69
Hedwig Wikström 
FIN / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
339
Pin Rock's Fade to Black  
S / FWB / R / 2012 / Pin Rock's Black Velvet / El Bundy I / 106MM04 / B: Wikström,Hedwig / Z: Ristimõki,Ira
............
70
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
133
Concordia Z 3  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Chiquitano Z / Zandor (Zandor Z) / 105OT75 / B: Sentower Stables, / Z: Aegten,Wim
............
71
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
170
Curious Bossen  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Connor / Liatos / B: Bossen,Nina / Z: Bossen,Ludolf
............
72
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
068
Carry the Cash HS  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Cayado / 106VU09 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren
............
73
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
031
Bon Ton 3  
W / Pol. / Db / 2013 / Bolshoi / Czarownik xx / 106WF35 / B: Betz,Gerlinde
............
74
Kai Rüder 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
073
Cascadello 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Cairo Cajano / Boreas xx / 106MT92 / B: Reemtsma,Bernhard / Z: Sandhowe,Heinrich
............
75
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
279
Isabella G  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Somersby / Carpaccio / B: Gotthard,Ellen / Z: Gotthard,Ellen
............
76
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
460
Norbert 66  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Number One / Barnaul xx / B: Frank,Petra / Z: Thöming,Gesche
............