Preis vom Hornbrooker Hof

07 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 71 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:00 Uhr (19.01.2022)
Richter:  Harm Sievers
Christian Schacht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
042
Calistero  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / C-Trenton Z / 106IC16 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
............
2
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
365
Stubbenhof's Cortado  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2010 / Coreggio / Consens / B: Beil,Alexandra / Z: Beil,Hans Dieter
............
3
Andreas Theurer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
014
Angelina 323  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord / 104ZH99 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
4
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
431
Van Moor  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Van Helsing / Singular Joter I / 105WY25 / B: Fricke,Hans-Peter / Z: Below,Klaus
............
5
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
247
Harizona  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Arizona / Voltaire / 105LL02 / B: Wischnewski,Anna / Z: Fransman,G.
............
6
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
175
Dacento H  
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Cento / 106SN88 / B: Heinz,Heino / Z: Heinz,Heino
............
7
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
080
Casina 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender / 105UP55 / B: Börnecke,Jürgen / Z: Beuschel,Simone
............
8
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
269
Indigo 169  
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / 106BC50 / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Victory Equestrain Sport BV,
............
9
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
417
Uriga VA  
S / Holst / DB / 2014 / Uriko / Clarimo / 106WH60 / B: Manfred von Allwörden / Z: Manfred von Allwörden
............
10
Lina Junkelmann 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
016
Arett 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clinton I / Cascavelle / B: Junkelmann,Hinrich-Holger / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
............
11
Charlotte Grave 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
061
Caracas 109  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Carrico / Kolibri / 106UJ75 / B: Grave,Charlotte / Z: Albrecht,Rüdiger
............
12
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
424
Colorado  
W / Holst / 2012 / Cassini I
............
13
Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
302
Landrino 6  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Exorbitant xx / 105vf12 / B: Tödt,Sarah / Z: Schröder,Christian
............
14
Anna Hästbacka 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
412
............
15
Gina-Alice von Thun 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
350
Quin du Rouet  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Quintender / Baloubet du Rouet / B: von Thun,Cornelia / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
360
Solero 96  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Sampres / Coronado / 107JS07 / B: Wiltfang,Franziska / Z: Lange,Irmtraud
............
17
Svenja Haux 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
375
Ulivan  
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Vandamme / Sir Neel / 105AA19 / B: Stall Moorhof,
............
18
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
221
Flying Queen P.D.  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Coriander / B: Domenus,Saskia / Z: Domenus,Peter
............
19
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
048
Campino 501  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Coronado / 105MB06 / B: Reimers,Annike / Z: Meier,Thieß
............
20
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
219
Flat White  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Casall / 107NQ34 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
............
21
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
225
Fräulein Farbenfroh W  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Lancer II / 107LJ03 / B: Westphal,Maike / Z: Westphal,Maike
............
22
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
235
GK Elisabeth  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Singulord Joter / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
23
Alexa Burmeister 
GER / Schwaaner RFV e. V.
256
Honeur S  
W / DSP / Db / 2006 / Heraldicus / Le Grand I / 103VG55 / B: Burmeister,Ute / Z: Gestüt Sachsen,
............
24
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
298
Lady Gaga 36  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / 105IP49 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
25
Amelie Dierlamm 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
308
Lester 201  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus / 105WY01 / B: Dierlamm,Dr. Judith / Z: Kõter,Veronika
............
26
Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
311
Like to move U  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lavall I / Acobat II / B: Utesch,Bettina / Z: Utesch,Andreas
............
27
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
312
Lint  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Limbus / Carthago / 105DS65 / B: LICA Servis s.r.o., / Z: Sager,Franz
............
28
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
317
Lucatoni 23  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Caretino 2 / 104PV15 / B: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo / Z: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo
............
29
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
356
Robinson 163  
W / Holst / FkaSc / 2014 / Casall / Cassiano / B: Petersen,Monika Agnes / Z: Petersen,Monika Agnes
............
30
Moritz Philipps 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
367
Svorre  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato / La Zarras / 105KF98 / B: Philipps,Moritz / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
31
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
370
Tokyo 4  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Toulon / Cassini I / 107LV29 / B: Böge,Jürgen / Z: Böge,Jürgen
............
32
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
086
Cat CR  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Coriano / Looping / B: Beil,Alexandra / Z: Clausen,Georg
............
33
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
432
Ultimus 8  
W / 2011
............
34
Andreas Theurer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
480
Casassini  
W / Holst / 2012
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
35
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
313
Lintero  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Chamonix / 106NT75 / B: Sanyata Organisation /T. Meto, / Z: Doormann,Ernst August
............
36
Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
009
Alice KF  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Arpeggio / Piano II / 107KH82 / B: Krome-Flügel,Monika / Z: Krome-Flügel,Monika
............
37
Lina Sophie Frick 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
037
Cajano TH  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Carinjo / Barnaul xx / 103YW85 / B: Frick,Lina Sophie / Z: Thiede,Anne-Christine
............
38
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
057
Capero  
W / Lit.W / Schi / 2012 / Capiros-Star / Litas-Star / 106LZ82 / B: Brückner,Almut
............
39
Hilmar Meyer 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
466
Cascada 103  
S / 2012
............
40
Jarka Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
483
Cascaya 73  
S / Holst / DB / 2009 / Cachas / Contender / 104YU27 / B: Wolff,Ute / Z: Linse,Burkhardt
............
41
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
445
Chelsy 25  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassini I / Cor de la Bryere / 106IL97 / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
42
Nina König 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
451
Quidditch 34  
W / 2010
............
43
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
471
Clinton 99  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / Clarimo / Levantos I / B: Timmermann,Kurt / Z: Knauer,Paul
............
44
Rasmus Nilsson 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
484
Cit Cat  
W / Holst / 2007
............
45
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
453
Colette 118  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Colman / 107LI68 / B: Schmidt,Nora / Z: Ziemer,Gesa
............
46
Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
154
Corentin AS  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Calato / 107KU88 / B: Schulz,Christin / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
47
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
160
Covina 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casdorff / Cassini I / 106NR20 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
48
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
395
Creta 8  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lavall II / 106YK81 / B: Koller,Patricia / Z: Koller,Patricia
............
50
Janies Schaumann 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
178
Dalington Men  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2015 / Dinken / Alcatraz / 107JZ81 / B: Schaumann,Wiebke / Z: Hügle,Gerhard W.
............
51
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
187
Devito 27  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Cracker Jack / 106FQ38 / B: Lührs,Heike / Z: Lührs,Willi
............
52
Alma Celine Wilkens 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
376
Undra 6  
S / SWB / B / 2011 / Careful / 106QF15 / B: Nilsson,Christian
............
53
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
385
Yalambi's Garibaldi  
W / AUS / B / 2011 / Yalambi's Carpino Z / Wolfgang / 106RA28 / B: Dalton,Nicky
............
54
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
180
Dantus H  
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Titus / 106SN89 / B: Heinz,Heino / Z: Heinz,Heino
............
55
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
109
Ciarada 2  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Quite Capitol / 105JM31 / B: Börnecke,Jürgen / Z: Börnecke,Jürgen
............
56
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
058
Capricioso VA  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Clarimo / Casall / 107LX14 / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
57
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
414
Casmant VA  
H / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / Casall / Diamant de Semilly / 107ER07 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
58
Lina Junkelmann 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
023
Balou's Pleasure  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Balou's Erbe / For Pleasure / B: Junkelmann,Hinrich-Holger / Z: Langhammer,Hans-Peter
............
59
Charlotte Grave 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
250
Hella 405  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Biscayo / Clearway / 106NA63 / B: Grave,Charlotte
............
60
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
425
Surprise 234  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quick Star / Lord / 106BC67 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Ramcke,Jochen
............
61
Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
198
Dr. Erdmann  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Carpaccio / 107LG56 / B: Tödt,Olaf / Z: Erdmann,Herbert
............
62
Anna Hästbacka 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
411
Esminka 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Contador (NLD) / Lincoln / 105FO30 / B: Johanna Hõstbacka AB,
............
63
Gina-Alice von Thun 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
096
Chakira Blue  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Cass-Quidam / Chacco-Blue / B: von Thun,Gina-Alice / Z: Plath,Georg
............
64
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
102
Cherie 216  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Contagio / Adlantus As / 105WN97 / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen
............
65
Svenja Haux 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
179
Dante M.  
W / Pol. / B / 2013 / Chacco-Fly / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 106KV15 / B: Stall Moorhof,
............
66
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
366
Südwind's Ciganello  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Chalan / 105LR51 / B: Schröter,Guido / Z: Brinkmann,Guenter
............
67
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
215
Feldgoldcrunchy  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Clearway / Quintender / 106DX16 / B: Thölke,Sven / Z: ZG Ariane u.Christian Denker,
............
68
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
386
Zalando Royal  
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Zinedine / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 107KW86 / B: Stiller,Thomas / Z: Simon,Josef
............
69
Vivien Beil 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
364
Stubbenhof's Concordia  
S / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2014 / Crumble / Landzauber / 107NU45 / B: Beil,Alexandra / Z: Beil,Hans Dieter
............
70
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
430
Mandra Ve  
S / 2015
............
71
Andreas Theurer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
114
Cleveland 34  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Alasca / 106WO25 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Springer,Jens
............
72
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
345
Qubi-Doo  
W / ZW / 2011 / Qui Lago / Colman / B: Höch,Justine / Z: Schalter,Otto
............