OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:34 Uhr (23.01.2022)

Richter:  Daniel Morgenroth
Willi Brunckhorst
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
361
Leabell  
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Granulit / 107LZ87 / B: Kühlcke,Diana / Z: Koester,Hermann
0.00 52.72
2
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
025
ATC's Shanghai G  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Salito / Zacharias / 106QK51 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
0.00 53.40
3
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
320
Ibrahim 21  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zapatero VDL / Wolfgang / 105WY23 / B: Vist Hartmann,Olaug / Z: Hoorn,J.
0.00 55.79
4
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
019
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / 107MO69 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
0.00 56.86
5
Jacobo Fernandez Perez 
ESP / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
127
Celesta 23  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Celta Yar / Cordalme Z / B: Von Rönne Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
0.00 56.99
6
Persefone Catharina Martens 
GER / RV Zeven
436
Queenessa Verdii  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Grand Ferdinand II / B: Martens,Dieter / Z: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
0.00 57.13
7
Christoph Wulf 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V.
351
L'acorada  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Acorado I / Contender / B: Wulf,Christoph / Z: Hrnciar,Vladimir
0.00 57.53
8
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
143
Champagne Shower  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Check In / 107CF59 / B: Kruse,Mylen / Z: Johanning-Möllerhaus,Monika
0.00 58.08
9
Christoph Wulf 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V.
214
Crossfire J.  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino 2 / Lavall I / B: Wulf,Christoph / Z: Jessen,Kurt
0.00 60.94
10
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
258
Eldorado 164  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chin Quin / B: Rathjen-Iijima,Satoe / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
0.00 63.69
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Peter Carini 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
072
Calistro 27  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Cassus / Prestige Pilot / 105UW62 / B: Carini,Peter / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
0.00 64.09
12
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
368
Live Aid  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio / 107FI58 / B: Rödel,Sven / Z: Spieker,Paul
4.00 53.37
13
Svenja Brunken 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
032
Balou's Griselda  
S / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Landor S / 107JN72 / B: Osterloh,Jörg / Z: Ebken,Birgit
4.00 56.75
14
Rebekka Koehne 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
374
Lupo 126  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Lenett / Cassini II / B: Voß,Birgit / Z: Jahr,Isabel
4.00 58.53
14
Daria Dolzhikova 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
542
Mylord Daisy  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Diarado / 106WF50 / B: Dolzhikova,Ekaterina / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
4.00 58.53
16
Hanne Dattner 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
081
Camaro 130  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cassus / Caletto I / 107KW31 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Hüfken,Hans Gerd
4.00 59.33
17
Mandy Taraz 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
404
Nemax 5  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Nekton / Cormint / 106PL92 / B: Taraz,Mandy / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
4.00 59.38
18
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
095
Cariando  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Centadel / Carinue / 107EA39 / B: Kühlcke,Fenja / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 59.67
19
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
126
Cece MB  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Ibisco xx / B: Bachmann,Martin / Z: Bachmann,Martin
4.00 59.83
20
Henrike Münchow 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
004
Adagia K  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Carry / B: Kruse,Peter / Z: Kruse,Peter
4.00 60.14
21
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
205
Cortina del Pierre  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2015 / Casall / Concerto II / 107LP39 / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
4.00 61.13
22
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
102
Casandra 80  
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Cassitano / Quality / B: Hillebrandt,Lars / Z: ZG Kern,Sabrina u.Wolfgang
4.00 61.77
23
Cerrin Döhle 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
176
Cody 139  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Quidam de Revel / 107NI20 / B: Döhle,Cerrin / Z: von Rönne,Sören
4.00 62.14
24
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
488
Velvet Underground 4  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Monte Bellini / B: Poletto,Paola / Z: Kersting,Peter
4.00 66.64
25
Mia Dehn 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
511
Usyris d'Orvaux  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2008 / Cantucky / Etna Paluelle / 105RR21 / B: Becat,Cedric / Z: Crea,Isabelle
5.00 68.18
26
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
370
Lord Kobi  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / L-Vainqueur / 107LQ52 / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
8.00 58.23
27
Bertrand Masneri 
FRA / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
475
Tiffiti  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Quidam de Revel / B: Masneri,Bertrand / Z: Kusel,Jörn
8.00 58.59
28
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
033
Baloufino 4  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Now Or Never M / 106NI45 / B: Graf von Wedel,Maximilian / Z: Gerken,Hubert
12.00 59.74
29
Carsten Gottron 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
278
Franka 173  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / B: Dallmeier-Tießen,Kirsten / Z: Franck,Hermann
12.00 64.55
30
Taja Kiesewetter 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde
172
Claudius 67  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Cador / Carnando / 107IM37 / B: Kiesewetter,Taja / Z: Freese,Josef
16.00 61.22