OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

13 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:34 Uhr (23.01.2022)

Richter:  Horst-Axel Ahrens
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Melanie Hornung 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
186
Confuzius 6  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Corleone / 106IF03 / B: Preschel,Inka / Z: Taraz,Mandy
8.60
2
Sophia Egbert 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
369
Lookout 2  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Le Primeur / Polydor / 105KZ31 / B: Egbert,Sophia / Z: ZG Asselin,Jonathan u. Nancy
8.40
3
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
320
Ibrahim 21  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zapatero VDL / Wolfgang / 105WY23 / B: Vist Hartmann,Olaug / Z: Hoorn,J.
8.20
3
Cornelia Van Dommele Olsson 
SWE / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
357
Landorino  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Landor S / Acord II / 104JU09 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Krause,Dr. Petra
8.20
5
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
510
Concordia Z 3  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Chiquitano Z / Zandor (Zandor Z) / 105OT75 / B: Sentower Stables, / Z: Aegten,Wim
8.10
6
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
523
Calahary 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Calmando / Quality / 105ZL21 / B: Lehmann,Silke / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
8.00
6
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
478
Travenort's Graciella  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Lavall II / 107GE96 / B: Rubino,Jelena / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
8.00
8
Melanie Hornung 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
067
Calencio  
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Carrico / Caletto I / 105WN11 / B: Hornung,Simone / Z: Grot,Klaus-Werner
7.90 (8.4)
8
Vieca Sofie Bade 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
138
Chades of Grey  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Contendro I / Colbert GTI / 106FV08 / B: Bade,Vieca Sofie / Z: Mohrfeld,Erich
7.90
10
Silke Nestele 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
208
Count Comilfo  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Balou du Rouet / 106JC35 / B: Bockelmann,Jörg / Z: ZG Schmidt, Walter u.Stephan,
7.70
11
Johanna Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
086
Canamera  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Catoki / Come Back II / 104NP19 / B: Stelter,Johanna / Z: Häußler,Heiner
7.40
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Marisa Dammann 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
051
C'est la vie 199  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Carrico / Cor de la Bryere / B: Dammann,Marisa / Z: Schroeder,Peter
7.30 (7.8)
12
Antonia Luise Wollenhaupt 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
232
Dauntless 6  
S / BWP / F / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Heartbreaker / 106PJ06 / B: Wollenhaupt,Dr. Carola / Z: Pittarello,Beniamino
7.30
14
Cornelia Van Dommele Olsson 
SWE / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
175
Coco 298  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Carthago / 105FW94 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Kahlke,Kerstin
7.20 (7.7)
15
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
076
Calle Blomcvist  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Carolus I / B: Kroack,Silke / Z: Groth,Hans
7.10 (7.6)
15
Pauliina Hakala 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
049
Butterfly Usha  
S / FWB / B / 2012 / Ustinov / French Buffet xx / B: Hakala,Pauliina
7.10 (7.6)
15
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
279
Friday for Future 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Capo / 107KI33 / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
7.10 (7.6)
18
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
071
Calimba's Revival  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cascadello II / Cartani / B: Bouter-Nickolson,Jetty / Z: Schröder,Dirk
7.00 (7.5)
19
Emily Gerhardt 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
047
Bonny 823  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Linaro / B: Gerhardt,Emily / Z: Hartwig,Edgar
6.80 (7.5)
19
Jennifer Crone 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
438
Quest for Happiness  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quadros / Come On / B: Crone,Jennifer / Z: Thormählen,Harm
6.80 (7.3)
21
Lennard Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
043
Blomster  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Clinton I / B: Müller,Dr. Ernst-Helmut / Z: Müller,Dr. Ernst-Helmut
6.40 (7.4)
21
Lennard Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
261
Euphoria 14  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quidado / Cormint / B: Familie Thomsen, / Z: Jacobsen,Hans
6.40 (6.9)
23
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
370
Lord Kobi  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / L-Vainqueur / 107LQ52 / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
6.30 (7.3)
24
Iris-Marja Kahle 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
325
Important 7  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2013 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Peter Pan / 107KS10 / B: Kahle,Iris-Marja / Z: Kruizenga,L.
6.20 (7.2)
25
Lina Eilrich 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß e.V
468
Spartina  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Caretino 2 / 106FH26 / B: Eilrich,Volker / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
6.10 (7.1)
25
Emma Petersen 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
193
Conti 29  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Continue / Escudo II / 105VH27 / B: Petersen,Emma / Z: Schumacher,Thekla
6.10 (7.1)
25
Paola Poletto 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
289
Gerdien Utopia  
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Sheraton / Odermus R / 105YL53 / B: Poletto,Cornelia / Z: Dankelman,J.W.
6.10 (7.1)
28
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
107
Cascalou  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Casscoltairo / Balou du Rouet / 106AM11 / B: Kastl,Christine Laura / Z: Baum,Holger
0.00
28
Julia Sick 
GER / RFV an St.Johannes
428
Pronitten  
S / Trak. / F / 2014 / Hancock / Angard / 107JZ86 / B: Friese,Hans Ulrich / Z: Friese,Hans Ulrich
0.00
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
206
Cosparlo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount / B: Reimers,Elke / Z: Müller,Dörte
Ausgeschieden
Jan Glißmann 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
295
Graf Fiato  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Raphael / 106QC77 / B: Glißmann,Jan / Z: Rüther,Dörte
Ausgeschieden
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
164
Cima Grande  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Carano / B: Bornholdt,Gabi / Z: Arfsten,Hark
Aufgegeben