OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:34 Uhr (23.01.2022)
Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Daniel Morgenroth
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Carl-Philipp Knoop 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
273
Flic Flubber  
H / Hann / Db / 2017 / Flic Flac / Cassus / B: Knoop,Carl-Philipp / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
............
2
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
125
Cece la vie  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / Caretino 2 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Löding-Hasenkamp,Hans-Peter
............
3
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
324
Immergold  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Caretino 2 / B: Meyer,Friedrich / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
............
5
Arno Heitmann 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
248
Dolphin Blue 3  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Dinken / Contender / B: Heitmann,Herbert / Z: Federling,Margret
............
6
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
547
Julica LU  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Chaman / Acodetto I / B: Lutzke,Kersten / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
............
7
Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
217
Crumble Cheesecake K  
W / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Crumble / Chasseur I / B: Klintworth,Martin / Z: Klintworth,Martin
............
9
Marthe Böhlk 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
101
Casallera  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Clearway / B: Fulghum,Berndt P. / Z: Dehn,Gabriele
............
11
Andreas Volbert 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
192
Contero 15  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Colman / Armand xx / B: Volbert, Heike u.Andreas, / Z: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
............
12
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
216
Crumble Cake  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Crumble / Contender / B: Gottschalk, Familie, / Z: Gottschalk,Erhard
............
15
Emma Petersen 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
332
Iska 19  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Quibery / Con Air / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
16
Annike Reimers 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
341
Kalifa 10  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Brantzau / Fidelio du Donjon / B: Reimers,Herbert / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
............
18
Mattes Jaeger 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V
455
Sandmann 85  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Sandro Boy / Quadros / B: Kummutat,Horst / Z: Kummutat,Horst Jun.
............
19
Ronny Preißler 
GER / RV Havighorst e.V.
460
Scotch 56  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Stanley / Landor S / B: Haß,Emely / Z: Sültemeier,Jörg
............
20
Antonia Glismann 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
461
Shiny Air  
W / Old / Db / 2016 / Sir Donnerhall I / Contender / B: Glismann,Antonia / Z: Küst,Gerd
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
21
Carl-Philipp Knoop 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
431
Qu ML  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Quinaro / Grandeur / B: Holtkamp-Endemann, Jörg u.Sylla, / Z: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner
............
22
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
194
Cookie S  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contender / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim / Z: Hans J. u.Tim Sievers,
............
23
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
083
Camie 10  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Checkter / Quantum / B: Kruse,Mylen / Z: Lieb,Christoph
............
25
Arno Heitmann 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
443
Qyntino  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Escudo I / B: Heitmann,Herbert / Z: Schliffka,Kurt
............
26
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
546
Insulana  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I / B: Hansen,Janna / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
............
27
Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
116
Cassiopeia 129  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Casiro I / Graf Top / B: Klintworth,Ole / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
............