OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:34 Uhr (23.01.2022)
Richter:  Daniel Morgenroth
Willi Brunckhorst
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
258
Eldorado 164  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chin Quin / B: Rathjen-Iijima,Satoe / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
............
3
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
033
Baloufino 4  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Now Or Never M / 106NI45 / B: Graf von Wedel,Maximilian / Z: Gerken,Hubert
............
4
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
368
Live Aid  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio / 107FI58 / B: Rödel,Sven / Z: Spieker,Paul
............
5
Peter Carini 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
072
Calistro 27  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Cassus / Prestige Pilot / 105UW62 / B: Carini,Peter / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
............
6
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
095
Cariando  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Centadel / Carinue / 107EA39 / B: Kühlcke,Fenja / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Christoph Wulf 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V.
214
Crossfire J.  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino 2 / Lavall I / B: Wulf,Christoph / Z: Jessen,Kurt
............
8
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
320
Ibrahim 21  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zapatero VDL / Wolfgang / 105WY23 / B: Vist Hartmann,Olaug / Z: Hoorn,J.
............
9
Persefone Catharina Martens 
GER / RV Zeven
436
Queenessa Verdii  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Grand Ferdinand II / B: Martens,Dieter / Z: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
............
10
Bertrand Masneri 
FRA / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
475
Tiffiti  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Quidam de Revel / B: Masneri,Bertrand / Z: Kusel,Jörn
............
11
Mia Dehn 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
511
Usyris d'Orvaux  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2008 / Cantucky / Etna Paluelle / 105RR21 / B: Becat,Cedric / Z: Crea,Isabelle
............
12
Henrike Münchow 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
004
Adagia K  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Carry / B: Kruse,Peter / Z: Kruse,Peter
............
13
Svenja Brunken 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
032
Balou's Griselda  
S / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Landor S / 107JN72 / B: Osterloh,Jörg / Z: Ebken,Birgit
............
14
Hanne Dattner 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
081
Camaro 130  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cassus / Caletto I / 107KW31 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Hüfken,Hans Gerd
............
15
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
126
Cece MB  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Ibisco xx / B: Bachmann,Martin / Z: Bachmann,Martin
............
16
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
102
Casandra 80  
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Cassitano / Quality / B: Hillebrandt,Lars / Z: ZG Kern,Sabrina u.Wolfgang
............
17
Jacobo Fernandez Perez 
ESP / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
127
Celesta 23  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Celta Yar / Cordalme Z / B: Von Rönne Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
18
Henrike Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
143
Champagne Shower  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Check In / 107CF59 / B: Kruse,Mylen / Z: Johanning-Möllerhaus,Monika
............
19
Taja Kiesewetter 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde
172
Claudius 67  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Cador / Carnando / 107IM37 / B: Kiesewetter,Taja / Z: Freese,Josef
............
20
Cerrin Döhle 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
176
Cody 139  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Quidam de Revel / 107NI20 / B: Döhle,Cerrin / Z: von Rönne,Sören
............
21
Carsten Gottron 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
278
Franka 173  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / B: Dallmeier-Tießen,Kirsten / Z: Franck,Hermann
............
22
Rebekka Koehne 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
374
Lupo 126  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Lenett / Cassini II / B: Voß,Birgit / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
23
Daria Dolzhikova 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
542
Mylord Daisy  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Diarado / 106WF50 / B: Dolzhikova,Ekaterina / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
24
Mandy Taraz 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
404
Nemax 5  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Nekton / Cormint / 106PL92 / B: Taraz,Mandy / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
............
25
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
488
Velvet Underground 4  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Monte Bellini / B: Poletto,Paola / Z: Kersting,Peter
............
26
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
019
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / 107MO69 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
............
27
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
025
ATC's Shanghai G  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Salito / Zacharias / 106QK51 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
............
29
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
361
Leabell  
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Granulit / 107LZ87 / B: Kühlcke,Diana / Z: Koester,Hermann
............
30
Christoph Wulf 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V.
351
L'acorada  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Acorado I / Contender / B: Wulf,Christoph / Z: Hrnciar,Vladimir
............
31
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
370
Lord Kobi  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / L-Vainqueur / 107LQ52 / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
............
32
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
205
Cortina del Pierre  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2015 / Casall / Concerto II / 107LP39 / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
............