OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

14 Stilspringprfg.m.St.Kl.A*

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:35 Uhr (23.01.2022)
Richter:  Willi Brunckhorst
Daniel Morgenroth
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Emil Theo Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
226
Dacento H  
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Cento / 106SN88 / B: Heinz,Heino / Z: Heinz,Heino
............
2
Ida Schwotzer 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
350
Kolibri`s Kobold  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Kolibris As / Contendro I / B: Schwotzer,Ida / Z: Schloen,Heinrich
............
3
Amy Bold 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
501
Wemira  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Montanus / 107LD39 / B: Bold,Patrick / Z: Rohlfs,Birgit
............
4
Melissa Elsner 
GER / RG Zurmühlen e.V
234
De Lauries 3  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / De Chirico / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Elsner,Melissa / Z: Howest,Udo
............
5
Antonia Beitz 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
246
Diva Divali S  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Coriano / 106PD96 / B: Beitz,Pamela / Z: Strehle,Carsten
............
6
Yasmin Braitmaier 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
281
Frieda Gold K  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Franziskus / De Niro / B: Braitmaier,Yasmin / Z: Kohne,Josef
............
7
Katharina Eckhoff 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
282
Galactica 31  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Cadence Z / Garant / B: Eckhoff,Katharina / Z: Wulfsberg,Dr. Susanne
............
8
Letty-Lelia Wallbaum 
GER / RV Zeven
334
It's Wilma  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Iberio / Escudo I / B: Wallbaum,Letty-Lelia / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
9
Marie Louisa Giebel 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
054
Caasimir  
W / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Casall / Cor de la Bryere / B: Oestreich,Katharina / Z: Göwe,Arno
............
10
Vivien Wolters 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
347
King de Kash  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Kash de Prissey / Carlos DZ / B: Wolters,Vivien / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
............
11
Lea Bergmann 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
366
Litonya 3  
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Levistano / Landor S / B: Schulz,Rüdiger / Z: Schulz,Rüdiger
............
12
Cedric-Hawk Hinrichs 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
393
Monti vom Klint  
W / Holst / F / 2017 / Monte Bellini / Casino / B: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter / Z: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter
............
13
Leila Ardic 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
459
Schlingel 57  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Schorsch / Heraldik xx / B: Ardic,Nicole / Z: Hillmann,Rolf
............
14
Colin McConaghy 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
470
Stella EH  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Stanfour / Fleming / B: McConaghy,Gillian / Z: Ellerbrock-Herrnring,Carola
............
15
Anna-Lena Will 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
445
Razza Zirocca T  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Concetto I / B: Will,Rüdiger / Z: Thoben,Bernhard
............
16
Franziska Schühler 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
479
Tyra 12  
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Quantum / Loutano / 106JM70 / B: Schühler,Franziska / Z: Bock,Hans
............
17
Jaqueline Brauner 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
493
Vito 58  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Valentino / Graf Top / B: Brauner,Jaqueline / Z: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst
............
18
Gesa Dallmeier-Tießen 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
502
Win for me Sofia  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassiano / Leonid / B: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm / Z: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm
............
19
Lotta Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
003
ACDC 6  
S / Pinto / B / 2010 / Southern Star / Admiral / B: Sassermann,Andrea / Z: Sassermann,Andrea
............
20
Vivien Djukic 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
012
Antonio B  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Atlantic VDL / Corrado I / B: Djukic,Ronald / Z: Brinkop,Hans
............
21
Antonia Bichel 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
540
Arkor P.M.S.  
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Arko / Harras / 107KU45 / B: Bichel,Thomas / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
............
22
Charlott Schäfer 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
029
Autumn Colours  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Literat / 105IQ63 / B: Schäfer,Charlott / Z: Fahrenkrug,Christina
............
23
Lisa Waite 
GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V
529
Balou's Little Boy  
W / OS / F / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Werther / B: Zander,Holger / Z: Schultze,Alwin
............
24
Tara Allegra Schwalbe 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
053
C-Max 5  
W / OS / F / 2013 / Askari / Calido I / 107ME82 / B: Schwalbe,Tamara / Z: Wichmann,Jens
............
25
Louiza Tiedje 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
514
Cadiz Red  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casaltino / Quirado / B: Tiedje,Louiza / Z: Federling,Margret
............
26
Carlotta Wicke 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
069
Caletta 103  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cloney / Graf Top / B: Dettmann,Heiko / Z: Wege,Heinrich
............
27
Marie-Claire Vieritz 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
078
Calloro R  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Contender / B: Reimann,Karl / Z: Reimann,Karl
............
28
Isabel Telke 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
094
Cardinal 50  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2009 / Catoki / Quidam de Revel / 105VQ72 / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
............
29
Emma Drexlin 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
150
Chelando T  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Chepetto / Calando I / B: Drexlin,Nicole / Z: Tamschick,Nathalie
............
30
Emil Theo Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
457
Saphiro 7  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Sterling / Monsieur AA / 104EK17 / B: Kröger,Emil Theo / Z: Altenrichter,Josef
............
31
Ida Schwotzer 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
098
Carla 160  
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Celentano / Alcazaro / 105JK78 / B: Schwotzer,Anton / Z: Isaak,Klaus
............
32
Amy Bold 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
080
Calucci 13  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cartani / Leandro / 105TB15 / B: Höpermann,Frank / Z: Höpermann,Frank
............
33
Marie Louisa Giebel 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
170
Classic Time 7  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Class de Luxe / Chasseur I / B: Kludt,Pauline / Z: Kludt,Siegfried
............
34
Yul Freitag 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
249
Don Beppino  
W / DR / Df / 2005 / Black Magic / unbekannt / B: Siebel,Neele Annabell / Z: Kamp,Hermann
............
35
Charlotte Gerlach 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
390
Momo 487  
S / DR / Schwb / 2013 / Mc Fly High D / FS Pavarotti / 107FD50 / B: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
............
36
Hanna-Sophia Pütz 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
392
Montero H  
W / DR / B / 2005 / FS Maracaibo / Golden Dancer / B: Pütz,Stephan / Z: Hoffrogge,Hans
............
37
Luisa Justine Loock 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
412
Nightstar 15  
W / DR / R / 2009 / Bünteeichen-Nicato / Buenteeichen Maringo / 107LJ25 / B: Mergner,Susan / Z: Taudien,Andrea
............