OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

15 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:38 Uhr (23.01.2022)
Richter:  Willi Brunckhorst
Daniel Morgenroth
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Luisa Justine Loock 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
412
Nightstar 15  
W / DR / R / 2009 / Bünteeichen-Nicato / Buenteeichen Maringo / 107LJ25 / B: Mergner,Susan / Z: Taudien,Andrea
............
3
Hanna-Sophia Pütz 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
392
Montero H  
W / DR / B / 2005 / FS Maracaibo / Golden Dancer / B: Pütz,Stephan / Z: Hoffrogge,Hans
............
4
Amy Bold 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
501
Wemira  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Montanus / 107LD39 / B: Bold,Patrick / Z: Rohlfs,Birgit
............
5
Maxin Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
003
ACDC 6  
S / Pinto / B / 2010 / Southern Star / Admiral / B: Sassermann,Andrea / Z: Sassermann,Andrea
............
6
Kirsten Struve 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
399
Naduno  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I / B: Struve,Kirsten / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
7
Lina Sophia Frey 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
441
Quiquazu  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Shouppydam des Horts / Abdullah / 107FQ88 / B: Frey,Bettina / Z: Teicher,Angelika
............
8
Nicole Tänzer 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
456
Sandora 13  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Ludwigs As / B: Tänzer,Nicole / Z: Knop,Hartmut
............
9
Lisa Schultz 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
482
Une Question  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Ustinov / Lordanos / B: Schultz,Britta / Z: Dahlmann,Alexandra
............
10
Lilly Heuer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
485
Van Helsing 20  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Vulkano / Heraldik xx / 107FC22 / B: Romeike,Hinrich / Z: ZG Judith u.Sönke Schmidt,
............
11
Hanna Sophie Miehlke 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
492
Vite Valoo Sassoon  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Exclusiv / 106XR69 / B: Miehlke,Hanna Sophie / Z: Bartels,Katja
............
12
Jaqueline Brauner 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
493
Vito 58  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Valentino / Graf Top / B: Brauner,Jaqueline / Z: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst
............
13
Jana Schumacher 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
014
Argonaut 48  
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2007 / Cadeau / Napoleon Quatre / B: Stoffers,Ole / Z: Cillwik,Roland
............
14
Charlott Schäfer 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
029
Autumn Colours  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Literat / 105IQ63 / B: Schäfer,Charlott / Z: Fahrenkrug,Christina
............
15
Antonia Bichel 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
540
Arkor P.M.S.  
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Arko / Harras / 107KU45 / B: Bichel,Thomas / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
............
16
Carlotta Maria Ritscher 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
018
Askanetta 5  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2011 / B: Goeldner,Maike
............
17
Lisa Waite 
GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V
529
Balou's Little Boy  
W / OS / F / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Werther / B: Zander,Holger / Z: Schultze,Alwin
............
19
Louiza Tiedje 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
514
Cadiz Red  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casaltino / Quirado / B: Tiedje,Louiza / Z: Federling,Margret
............
20
Pia Catharina Wohltmann 
GER / Otterndorfer RC
066
Calea 15  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Conthargos / Andiamo Z / B: Wohltmann,Pia Catharina / Z: Fischer,Andreas
............
21
Carlotta Wicke 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
069
Caletta 103  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cloney / Graf Top / B: Dettmann,Heiko / Z: Wege,Heinrich
............
22
Peter Christian Christophersen 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
077
Calle Quick  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Cador / Quick Star / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
23
Marie-Claire Vieritz 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
078
Calloro R  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Contender / B: Reimann,Karl / Z: Reimann,Karl
............
24
Isabel Telke 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
094
Cardinal 50  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2009 / Catoki / Quidam de Revel / 105VQ72 / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
............
25
Louisa Sophie Krabiell 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
099
Carlotta CVB  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Chaccato / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen, / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
26
Aylin Denise Denker 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
130
Centrino S  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Cellestial / Wellington / B: Denker,Aylin Denise / Z: Schwarz,Susanne
............
27
Emma Drexlin 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
150
Chelando T  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Chepetto / Calando I / B: Drexlin,Nicole / Z: Tamschick,Nathalie
............
28
Eva-Maria Speck 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
153
Chicago 115  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Landfriese I / B: Speck,Nils Peter / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
29
Tosca Schwalbe 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
166
Clacques  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Richi / B: Schwalbe,Tamara
............
30
Reka Sickelmann 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
535
Clouneys Clarissa  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Cloney / Claudio's Son / B: Lohmeier,Reikja / Z: Biermann,Carsten
............
31
Laura Ehlert 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
519
Coeur de la Fleur 3  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Colman / Canterbury / B: Ehlert,Laura / Z: Grochowski,Svenja
............
32
Janne Stübbe 
GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V.
213
Crocodile Dundee 10  
W / Old / Schi / 2006 / Candidatus / Camerino / 103TZ48 / B: Stübbe,Gesa / Z: Vahrmann,Hans
............
33
Melissa Elsner 
GER / RG Zurmühlen e.V
234
De Lauries 3  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / De Chirico / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Elsner,Melissa / Z: Howest,Udo
............
34
Enrike Carolin Schäfer 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
240
Derby Day  
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Danny Wilde / Argentinus / 105LH81 / B: Schäfer,Enrike Carolin / Z: Poelmann,Johannes
............
36
Therese Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
276
For Emotion  
W / OS / B / 2001 / For Pleasure / Acord II / 102ZQ71 / B: Edelmüller,Eva / Z: Diestel,Robert
............
37
Katharina Eckhoff 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
282
Galactica 31  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Cadence Z / Garant / B: Eckhoff,Katharina / Z: Wulfsberg,Dr. Susanne
............
38
Laura Flöter 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß e.V
284
Garandolina  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Garant / Don Juan / B: Flöter,Stephan / Z: Roloff,Werner
............
39
Letty-Lelia Wallbaum 
GER / RV Zeven
334
It's Wilma  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Iberio / Escudo I / B: Wallbaum,Letty-Lelia / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
40
Merle Sophie Schneider 
GER / RV Glückstadt e.V.
336
Jessy's Boy  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Cachas / B: Schneider,Birte
............
41
Ida Schwotzer 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
350
Kolibri`s Kobold  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Kolibris As / Contendro I / B: Schwotzer,Ida / Z: Schloen,Heinrich
............
42
Lea Bergmann 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
366
Litonya 3  
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Levistano / Landor S / B: Schulz,Rüdiger / Z: Schulz,Rüdiger
............
43
Anne-Mieke Ewert 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
367
Little Luy  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Landos / Cassini I / 104TI32 / B: Ewert,Anne-Mieke / Z: Horz,Tobias H.
............
44
Amy Bold 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
080
Calucci 13  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cartani / Leandro / 105TB15 / B: Höpermann,Frank / Z: Höpermann,Frank
............
45
Maxin Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
285
Gelia R  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Calinello / Calato / B: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker, / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
............