Preis der Fa. UVEX GmbH & Co. KG

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:39 Uhr (29.01.2022)
Richter:  Peter Rauert
Elke Stegemann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2 AK Reiter vorneweg, einer am Ende
1
Liesa Marie Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
196
Vasall 50  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Voltaire / Cascari / B: Rüder,Annegret / Z: Kühl,Kersten
............
2
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
028
Call me London 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Carembar de Muze / Cassini I / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk / Z: Arfsten,Hark
............
4
Josephine von Mensenkampff 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
036
Carethano's Girl  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carethano Z / Stechlin / B: Weiß,Petra / Z: Borchert,Edda
............
5
Andreas Volbert 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
075
Contero 15  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Colman / Armand xx / B: Volbert, Heike u.Andreas, / Z: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
............
6
Carina Lisa Wacks 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
088
Dextino  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Diamar / Cachas / B: Stoltenberg-Frick,Laura / Z: Stoltenberg-Frick,Laura
............
7
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
125
Imity  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cardino / B: Reimers,Ina / Z: Noetzel,Manfred
............
8
Larissa Bever 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
140
Leeroy 45  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lux / Contender / B: North-Trade GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Blohm,Peter
............
9
Antonius Marrancone 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
151
Montreal 72  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Million Dollar (Million Dollar / Cormint / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinrich / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
............
10
Lara Bergmann 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
161
Playbacks Junior FB  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Lavall I / B: Bergmann,Lara
............
11
Tabea Johanna Henze 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
162
Plotmaster  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Plot Blue / Uccello / B: Henze,Reinhard / Z: Henze,Reinhard
............
12
Antonio Rubio Bolger 
ESP / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
210
Prince Magic Pomés  
W / CDE / Db / 2016 / B: Rubio Bolger,Antonio
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
13
Liesa Marie Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
129
Kahlua 11  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Lasino / B: Gestüt Kai u.Petra Rüder, / Z: Rueder,Thomas
............
14
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
200
Vogelvau  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Lancer II / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk / Z: Köhlbrandt,Annette
............
15
Ronja Bergmann 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
165
Pretty little dandelion FB  
S / B / 2017 / Playback / Carpaccio / B: Bergmann,Ronja / Z: Bergmann,Annette
............