OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:07 Uhr (25.01.2022)
Richter:  Jens Thormählen
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
058
Chin Chilla B  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Colestus / Contefino / 107OK36 / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
2
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
074
Dark Tranquillity  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Diacontinus / Balou du Rouet / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: ZG Meyer u. Aller,
............
3
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
196
Zukunft 29  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Zinedine / Quintender / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
4
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
087
Farida 32  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2017 / For Pleasure / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
5
Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
032
Cantosy PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
6
Ilona Mäkipere 
FIN / RV Fredenbeck
086
Fantastica 52  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Fighting Fit / Cent / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Löhden,Jens
............
7
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
097
Gulliver 174  
W / BULWblt / B / 2017 / Gresbo JR / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH,
............
8
Carl-Philipp Knoop 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
150
Qu ML  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Quinaro / Grandeur / B: Holtkamp-Endemann, Jörg u.Sylla, / Z: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner
............
9
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
003
Action hero 8  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Action Blue / Chacco-Blue / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
............
10
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
048
Catharsis  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Cumano / Quick Star / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
11
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
093
Gin Mare  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Grey Top / El Bundy I / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Beuster,Karl-Heinrich
............
12
Stefan Ahlers 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
128
Lucifer 80  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Ahlers,Otto / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
13
Rosanna Penzkofer 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
178
V - Power  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Valentino / Ramiro's Son II / 107OH24 / B: Penzkofer,Rosanna / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
14
Svenja von Horsten 
GER / RFV Hambergen
019
Beck's Gold 5  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Bonaparte N AA / Giorgio / B: von Horsten,Christine / Z: Walter,Rainer
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
15
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
061
Ciara B  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Clinton II / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
16
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
127
Lubago  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Lord Pezi Junior / Satisfaction I / B: Martens,Finja / Z: ZG Luttmann u.Strothmeyer,
............
17
Eric Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
075
Daytona 80  
S / Hann / R / 2017 / Diacontinus / For Joy / B: Broka,Peter / Z: Brase,Heinfried
............
18
Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
023
Caline 32  
S / Lux.W / R / 2017 / Casanova / Silvio II / B: Alain u.Nicole Haeck-Seil, / Z: Alain u.Nicole Haeck-Seil,
............
19
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
029
Candraja  
S / Holst / F / 2017 / Candinas / Contender / B: Zeiger-Inauen,Sonja / Z: Harder,Jörg
............
20
Svetlin Ivanov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
076
Deparino B  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Quintender / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
21
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
135
Mylina  
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2016 / Mytender / Almox Prints J / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
22
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
107
Khanum  
S / SF / F / 2017 / Kannan / Levistan / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Haras de Hus,
............
23
Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
053
Chakoniko PS  
H / OS / F / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
24
Ilona Mäkipere 
FIN / RV Fredenbeck
007
Anny Go 8  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Castus I / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Löhden,Jens
............
25
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
117
Lisandra M  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Up To Date / Lord Z / B: Schröder,Christian / Z: Stoeterij Het Maalwater,
............
26
Carl-Philipp Knoop 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
090
Flic Flubber  
H / Hann / Db / 2017 / Flic Flac / Cassus / B: Knoop,Carl-Philipp / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
............
27
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
088
Fischstäbchen  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Flic Flac / Zacharias / B: Kühlcke,Christian / Z: Meyer,Heinrich
............
28
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
068
Contarini 4  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / H. Cornet's Boy / Clinton I / B: Gestüt Vorwerk, / Z: Baumanns,Heinz
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
29
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
151
Qualice 3  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Qualito / Grey Top / 107OK37 / B: Bremermann,Volker / Z: Rückgauer,Werner
............
30
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
024
Call me Corny  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Bock,Tanja / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
............