OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:05 Uhr (14.05.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Kathrin Wollert 
GER / PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
043
Baltic Balou  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Quirado / B: Wollert,Kathrin / Z: Flothow,Dr. Corinna
............
2
Maik Tlattla 
GER / PSV Blau-Weiss-Oberhof e.V.
078
Queeny 101  
S / OS / Db / 2011 / Quintender / Capriol / B: Tlattla,Maik / Z: Gramms,Steffen
............
3
Falk Zeller 
GER / Stralsunder RFV e. V.
079
Quinn 51  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quidam's Rubin / Stalypso / B: Zeller,Falk / Z: Zeller,Falk
............
4
Bastian Hohensee 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
031
Quizmaid  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Quiz / Paquito / B: Hohensee,Bastian / Z: Ruhnau,Dr. Ralf
............
5
Christa Heiden 
GER / RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
081
Ranger 75  
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Repertoire / D'Olympic / B: Heiden,Christa / Z: Hoffmann,Klaus-Dieter
............
6
Dieter Gottschalk 
GER / RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
083
Stovinsky  
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Stakkomo / Continue / B: Gottschalk,Dieter / Z: Gottschalk,Dieter
............
7
Steffi Rösler 
GER / RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
001
Achilles 52  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2005 / Acord II / Sion / B: Boche,Jürgen / Z: ZG Roesler u. Boche,
............
8
Mike Ortmann 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V.
090
Caillou 36  
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Cassus / Achill-Libero H / 104XS22 / B: Schmid,Sofia / Z: Beutler,Kerstin
............
9
Bodo Holtz 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
048
Cambria 4  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2012 / Canturat / Carrico / B: Holtz,Bodo / Z: Holtz,Bodo
............
10
Hennig Osterloh 
GER / RFV Vietgest e. V.
010
Cerino 4  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Lazaro / B: Osterloh,Hennig / Z: Osterloh,Hennig
............
11
Agnes Göpfert 
GER / RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
053
Chaplin 97  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Chap / Frühlingsbote / B: Zerndt,Lucas / Z: Pferdezucht- u.Pensionsbetrieb Roff
............
12
Björn Melz 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
012
Check In 7  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Baldini I / B: Melz,Björn / Z: Batz,Bernd
............
13
Anna-Lena Finck 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
056
Cher 52  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / B: Finck,Anna-Lena / Z: Schulpen,Nico
............
14
Christoph Papenfuß 
GER / RV Raben Steinfeld Hubertus e. V.
057
Clair 22  
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Compliment / B: Papenfuß,Anke / Z: Skala,Lars
............
15
Hartmut Roß 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
060
Contanimo  
H / Bay / B / 2012 / Contano / Landsieger I / B: Bache,Ute / Z: Stigler,Dr. Franz Xaver
............
16
Enrico Finck 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
063
Cronau  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casiro I / Cardino / 103UR87 / B: Finck,Enrico / Z: Kuhn,Christiane
............
17
Rene Krüger 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
097
Lui R  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Landstreicher / Kobold I / B: Kühn,Dana / Z: Rosengarth,Britta
............
18
Kathrin Wollert 
GER / PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
055
Charmina 3  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Charming Boy / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 104UW27 / B: Wollert,Kathrin / Z: Kreinest,Heinrich
............