OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:30 Uhr (01.05.2022)
Richter:  Heinrich Pöttner
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
108
Capistrana Wi Ro Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Capistrano / For Pleasure / 107KK00 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: de Rombout,Winne
............
2
Ines Sieveke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
306
Congratulation 8  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado / B: Stall Brinkmann, / Z: Blüggel,Ralf
............
3
Holger Ronne 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
410
Diadore  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diacontinus / Picard / B: Aufdemkamp,Jan / Z: Tiemann,Erhard
............
4
Achim Ostermeyer 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
484
Great Gatzby  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Gem of India / Aarking xx / B: Möller,Sabrina / Z: Lemmermann,Kathena
............
5
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
541
La Biosthetique  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Lord Fauntleroy / Lordanos / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: Schäfer,Manfred
............
6
Bernd Stute 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
667
Piloclay  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Clay / B: Gerbaulet,Bernhard / Z: Gerbaulet,Bernhard
............
7
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
689
Quick Time 7  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Quick Fire / Cassini I / B: Stall Brinkmann, / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
8
Niklas Betz 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
708
Risohorse Bellavista  
S / Rhld / Db / 2015 / Blockbuster / Numero Uno / 106IY46 / B: Dammann,Klaus / Z: Dammann,Klaus
............
9
Sebastian Bolse 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
052
Be Blue  
S / OS / F / 2017 / Brantzau / Lord Pezi / B: Bolse,Sebastian / Z: Osterkamp,Helmut
............
10
Susanne Behring 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
576
London Bridge  
W / KWPN / F / 2016 / Carrera VDL / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Goessing,Lutz / Z: Slob,J.C.
............
11
Tilman Bohlmeier 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
080
Cal Y Canto B  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Captain Jack / Pik Labionics / B: Bohlmeier,Tilman / Z: Bohlmeier,Ina
............
12
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
096
Caluna LB  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Coupie / Love is Luck / B: Berghöfer,Lisa / Z: Berghöfer,Lisa
............
13
Hanna Elin Ottersky 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
116
Caracoulona PS  
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Carambole / Chacco Lover / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
14
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
137
Carlos BS  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cador / Lancer III / B: Nagel,Tobias / Z: Brüning-Sudhoff,Hermann-Josef
............
15
Carsten Ronne 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
143
Carmelito SG  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Cascadello I / Graf Top / B: Gersberg,Stefan / Z: Gersberg,Stefan
............
16
Niels von Hirschheydt 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
238
Chiefs Smile  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Carthago / B: Wahl-Schwentker,Angelika / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
17
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
303
Conbrio Me  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Comme il faut / Goldfever I / 107OR71 / B: Schulze Niehues,Ludger / Z: Jansen,Gebhard
............
18
Kathrin Vieregge 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
314
Consallco  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Casallco / Cornado I / B: BG Kellermeier & Vieregge, / Z: Zuchthof Hahler,
............
19
Vanessa Maubach 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
385
Dark Daisy M 3  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Dust Devil / Liberty / B: Hülsmann,Kira / Z: Maubach,Jennifer
............
20
Sebastian Hollenbeck 
GER / RUFV Rulle
389
Darphina  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Dominator Z / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Hollenbeck GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
21
Lukas Wappler 
GER / Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
434
Eisenherz I  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Embassy I / Stolzenberg / B: Illner,Stefan / Z: Illner,Stefan
............
22
Sandra Puhlmann 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
470
Galena 10  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Gem of India / Ustinov / B: Simons,Ute / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
23
Carina Isabel Gössling 
GER / RV Wittekind 02 Enger e.V.
483
Graziano Grey  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Grey Top / Acorado I / B: Gössling,Carina Isabel / Z: Denecke,Stefanie
............
24
Antonia Caroline Lohse 
GER / RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
537
Kingsman 7  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Canturano I / Calato / B: Lohse,Senta Christine / Z: Rieke,Thomas
............
25
Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
543
La Vie S 3  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Light My Fire / Escudo I / B: Niermann,Julia / Z: Scharnhorst,Hartmut
............
26
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
593
Lucky Leon  
W / KWPN / Db / 2016 / Connect / Madison / B: Sascha u.Simone Costa, / Z: Wijnveen,J.A.
............
27
Melanie Landmeier 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
639
Nunu 6  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Naldo / Calido I / B: Landmeier,Melanie / Z: Hahne,Hans-Heinrich
............
28
Sara Hollenbeck 
GER / RUFV Rulle
688
Quick and Easy 7  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Quick Star / Canturano I / B: Hollenbeck GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
29
Björn Waldbach 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
746
Tinka's Junior Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Tinka's Boy / Quidam de Revel / 107HI47 / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: Tischer,Thomas
............
30
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
097
Cameron Champ  
H / Westf / Db / 2016 / Cohinoor VDL / Lordanos / B: Simons,Mathias / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
31
Achim Ostermeyer 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
101
Candala  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Wippermann,Mario / Z: Wippermann,Mario
............
32
Niklas Betz 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
313
Conrad 172  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Carridam / Lamberk / 107KO22 / B: Vogt,Harald / Z: Geffken,Felix
............
33
Holger Ronne 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
387
Dark side of the moon 4  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Windhauch xx / B: Roßnick,Dr. Rainer / Z: Roßnick,Dr. Rainer
............
34
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
480
Golden Pilot  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2016 / Goldfever I / Prestige Pilot / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: Minners,Jan
............
35
Ines Sieveke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
513
Isla Bonita 8  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Lord Fauntleroy / Casall / B: Stall Brinkmann, / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
36
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
525
Kaleni Jo  
S / Z.Rpf / Df / 2016 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / B: Niermann,Florian / Z: Stal Verhoeven,
............
37
Bernd Stute 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
739
Tabe's Bibi  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Belissimo M / Montmartre / B: Tabe GbR, / Z: Tabe GbR,
............