OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:12 Uhr (06.05.2022)

Richter:  Heinrich Koonert
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Michael Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
871
Cooper LB  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Colman / Toulon / B: Sundag,Imke / Z: Krulich,Ladislav
8.80
77.00 EUR
2
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
670
Quantico 37  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Casillas / 107HO36 / B: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / Z: Janssen,Arend
8.60
63.00 EUR
3
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
924
Vanabo  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Van Halen Z / Amboseli / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Milchhof Grüne Aue, Kretschmar GbR,
8.40
53.00 EUR
4
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
126
Casalina 9  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Check In / B: Huser,Denis / Z: Huser,Ludwig
8.10
46.00 EUR
5
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
046
Barbera Mantha  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Bentley van de Heffinck / Graf Top / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
8.00
42.00 EUR
6
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
683
Quilita  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Diamant de Semilly / B: Holtgers,Ansgar / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
7.90
35.00 EUR
6
Tanja Osterhues 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
296
Dia 27  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Acodetto I / B: Osterhues,Tanja / Z: Moß,Ferdinand
7.90
35.00 EUR
= 351.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Vanessa Geerligs 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
238
Cordt  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Chaccodello / Lennard / B: Geerligs,Vanessa / Z: Sonnenberg,Jannes
7.80
9
Christina Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
666
Qpé  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Pharaon xx / B: Eissing,Heinz / Z: Klink,J.H.
7.70
10
Anna Gerlemann 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
536
Lady Di 56  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Diarado / B: Gerlemann,Anna / Z: Niers,Johann
7.60
10
Nadine Wendt 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
896
Kokomo B  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Lord Quidam / B: Graap,Mechthild / Z: Bruns,Tomke
7.60
12
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
221
Constancia H  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Cormint / B: Reinhardt,Andreas / Z: Schmitz,Detlef
7.50
12
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
555
Lego 29  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Like Angel / Check In / 107HO37 / B: Sandmann,Carsten / Z: Johanning-Möllerhaus,Monika
7.50
14
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
089
Bugsy ZSZ  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2017 / Brantzau / Cormint / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, / Z: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,
7.40
15
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
031
Attika 84  
S / Westf / 2016 / Action Blue / Cristallo II / B: Huser,Denis / Z: Huser,Ludwig
7.30
16
Leon Lersch-Kessel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
564
Like Animo  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / Like Angel / Animo / B: Sportpferde René Tebbel GmbH,
7.20
16
Katja Galander 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
566
Lilly 742  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chaccato / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Galander,Katja / Z: Lemberg,Rieke
7.20
18
Thomas Düing 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
195
Clarima de Revel  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / B: Düing,Thomas / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
6.90
19
Jan Wormstall 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
095
Calidoss  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Calido I / Colman / B: Wormstall,Jan / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
6.80
Annika Hollstein 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
442
Gaillard 11  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Escudo I / B: Hollstein,Annika / Z: Ekkel,Jenny
Aufgegeben
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
799
Upssala  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Colman / B: Plock,Frank / Z: Siebert,Anneliese
Aufgegeben