OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:14 Uhr (11.06.2022)

Richter:  Lieselotte Ebrecht
Heinz-Holger Lammers
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lena Klumpe 
GER / PC Dinklage
189
Smoking 5  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Pik Noir / B: Klumpe,Lena / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
7.80
2
Maria Nuss 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
268
Floris 61  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Flake / Connery / B: Nuss,Maria / Z: Schneider,Werner
7.60
3
Mette Schuldt 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
246
Dusty Boy 10  
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Danny Gold / Silverado / B: Schuldt,Ralf / Z: Schuldt,Ralf
7.50
4
Louisa Mix 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
155
Marrek 2  
W / Fries / R / 2009 / Mark E / Anne 340 / B: Rosen,Christian / Z: Reimann,Johann
7.40
5
Cassedy Teeders-Makowski 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
033
Chester 218  
H / Old / F / 2005 / Charon / Royal Dance / B: Makowski,Andrea / Z: Strelow,Otto
7.10
5
Nele Kolde 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
125
Gino 621  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2007 / B: Borggreve-de Vries,Nicole
7.10
7
Charlien Steib 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
030
Carlchen Deluxe  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Cassini Gold / Furioso (Purioso) / B: Steib,Charlien / Z: Oude Wesselink,W.A.M.
7.00
7
Theresia-Maria Weggert 
GER / RFZV Beesten e.V.
111
Flora WH  
S / Hann / Df / 2018 / Floris Prince / Londonderry / B: Hüsing,Wolfgang / Z: Hüsing,Wolfgang
7.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Anika Lange 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
358
Sweet Love for Harry H.U.  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / San Amour I / Fleurop / B: Unewisse,Harald / Z: Unewisse,Harald
6.90
9
Leonie Marie Kestermann 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
135
Janton Zinnia  
S / Wel.D / R / 2010 / Janton Lightning / Llanarth Lloyd George / B: Kestermann,Nicole / Z: Baldwin,T.M.
6.90
11
Jolien Wobbe 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
259
Finally 10  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Fürstenball / Weltmeyer / B: Wobbe,Anne / Z: Limburg,Margarete
6.80
12
Ida Lögering 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
049
De Mensinghe's Jack  
W / NF / Falbe / 2009 / Kantje's Appart / Wielgerma's Nelson / B: Lögering,Sonja / Z: A. Zusjes u. W.K. van Dijk,
6.70
13
Deborah Rotmann 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
095
Fee Fantastica  
S / Old / Df / 2016 / First Choice / Romanov Blue Hors / B: Rotmann,Deborah / Z: Dressage,Blue Hors Aps
6.60
13
Hannah Herbst 
GER / RURV Vechtetal e.V
212
Benicio B  
W / Westf / Df / 2011 / Belissimo M / Fidermark / B: Herbst,Hannah / Z: Bröker,Antonius
6.60
15
Ute Kappernagel 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
183
Sarastro 82  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Sungold / Donnerhall / B: Kappernagel,Ute / Z: Boekhoff,Christin
6.50
16
Daniela Dallherm 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
293
Matari  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Millennium / De Niro / B: Dallherm,Daniela / Z: Gerdes,Theodor
6.40
17
Sophia Zgrzebski 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
302
PMH Akali  
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Rockefeller (DK) / Argentinus / B: Zgrzebski,Erwin / Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr. Michael,
6.20
18
Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
068
Donditus  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Carry Gold / B: Hacker,Lena / Z: Grothaus,Andreas
6.00
18
Stella-Hermine Jaeger 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
359
General Lovera  
W / PRE / Schi / 2013 / Pirata XVIII / Garboso XLVI / B: Endlich,Marion
6.00
20
Miriam Draxl 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
159
Modena 40  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Montreal / Last Liberty / B: Esders-Draxl,Dieter / Z: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
5.90