OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:47 Uhr (11.06.2022)
Richter:  Heinz-Holger Lammers
Lieselotte Ebrecht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
5 Minuten Warm Up im Schritt
1
Julia Krawczyk 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
201
Velvet Dancer 2  
W / DR / Falbe / 2014 / Validos Highlight / FS Don't Worry / B: Krawczyk,Julia / Z: Bröcheler,Norbert
............
2
Franziska Otto 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
034
Choco Prinzessin  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Top Champy / Spanenland's Patrick / B: Otto,Frank / Z: Lödding,Franz-Josef
............
3
Jasmin Nottberg 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
222
Dance in Black 3  
H / Hann / R / 2016 / Dancier / Fürst Romancier / B: Lüken,Mathis / Z: van Vlyten,Holger u.Heike
............
4
Ina Steuber-Meiners 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
366
Donnerlittchen 61  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Destano / Compliment / B: Meiners,Bernd / Z: ZG Stottmeister, Richard u.Matthias
............
5
Katja Hannebrook 
GER / RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
092
Fargana  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Fidertanz / Renoir I / B: Hannebrook,Katja / Z: Lohschmidt,Helmuth
............
6
Jolien Wobbe 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
259
Finally 10  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Fürstenball / Weltmeyer / B: Wobbe,Anne / Z: Limburg,Margarete
............
7
Maria Nuss 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
268
Floris 61  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Flake / Connery / B: Nuss,Maria / Z: Schneider,Werner
............
8
Yola Takman 
GER / RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
134
Jacodi's Maritza's Maison  
H / NF / Df / 2011 / Jacodi's Bo's Barclay / Marits Mistique / B: Takman,Imke
............
5 Minuten Warm Up im Schritt
9
Alina Schröteler 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
158
Mistreal  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2009 / B: Zwake,Josef
............
10
Laura Zgrzebski 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
302
PMH Akali  
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Rockefeller (DK) / Argentinus / B: Zgrzebski,Erwin / Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr. Michael,
............
11
Anne vor dem Brocke 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
170
River Boy 9  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Rossinimo / Hochmeister / B: vor dem Brocke,Anne / Z: Gestüt Bretmühle Strauß & Winkler
............
12
Larissa Lüken 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
178
Safire  
H / AFS / R / 2008 / Yk Dark President / Pike / 104JP76 / B: Lüken,Larissa / Z: Tretow-Paulsen,Juliane
............
14
Lena Klumpe 
GER / PC Dinklage
189
Smoking 5  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Pik Noir / B: Klumpe,Lena / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
............
15
Lina Ellermann 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
314
Sweet Leonie 2  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Syltus / Florestan I / B: Brackhues,Peter / Z: Brackhues,Peter
............
16
Anika Lange 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
358
Sweet Love for Harry H.U.  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / San Amour I / Fleurop / B: Unewisse,Harald / Z: Unewisse,Harald
............