OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:42 Uhr (11.06.2022)
Richter:  Lieselotte Ebrecht
Anke Richter
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
10 Minuten Wam Up im Schritt
1
Meike Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
356
Dancing Ginger 3  
S / Westf / F / 2018 / Dancing Dynamite / Friedensritter / B: Liesner,Henrik / Z: Gestüt Kampmann,
............
2
Andrea Winkeler 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
085
Fabergé 19  
W / Rhld / B / 2018 / Fürst Jazz (Inverness P) / Florencio I / B: EKC Hennings GbR, / Z: Ohlemeyer,Torsten
............
3
Anja Brinkel 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
273
Fürst Fashion  
W / Old / B / 2017 / Fürst Larino / Grand Passion / B: Brinkel,Lisa Marie / Z: Heinen,Heinrich
............
4
Kathrin Runge 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
214
Best Edition  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Buckingham / Soliman de Hus / B: Runge,Kathrin / Z: ZG Schumacher, Dieter u.Michael GbR
............
5
Johanna Feldt 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
028
Burrito 4  
W / Westf / R / 2017 / Bon Coeur / Avagon / B: Feldt,Johanna / Z: Feldt,Johanna
............
6
Ines Varelmann 
GER / RSC Dohren e.V.
218
Candice D'or  
S / DR / Palom / 2018 / Cockney Cracker WE / Go for Gold / B: Nehrke,Anja / Z: Olnhoff,Susanne
............
7
Alexandra Rövekamp 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
244
Dubai Duty Free  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / Desperado (ex: Darkboy) / Rubin-Royal / B: Rövekamp,Hermann / Z: zur Lage,Johannes
............
8
Marie Kötting 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
260
Finesse 393  
S / Old / B / 2018 / Farrell / Self made / B: Voß,Helmut / Z: Voß,Helmut
............
9
Leonie Vogeling 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
110
Flashdance Davita  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Friedensritter / Dancing Dynamite / B: Vogeling,Leonie / Z: Gestüt Kampmann,
............
10
Iris Hannöver 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
374
Fleur de Lumière  
S / Old / Df / 2017 / Fidertanz / Sandro Hit / B: Gramann,Gabriela Sofia / Z: Gramann,Josef
............
10 Minuten Wam Up im Schritt
11
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
112
Floryda 4  
S / Hann / B / 2018 / Fürst Belissaro / Quaterhall / B: Haussels,Bettina / Z: Zimmermann,Georg
............
12
Kathrin Kohne 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
117
Frances Hope  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Franz Ferdinand / Hochadel / B: Kohne,Kathrin
............
13
Sophia Lake 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
290
Ludwig der XIV.  
W / Hann / Df / 2018 / Livaldon / Fürst Romancier / B: Lake,Sophia / Z: Janssen,Dr Wilhelm
............
14
Catrin Kramer Dr. 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
364
Rose in Paradise  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Rock for Me / Swarovski / B: Kramer,Dr. Catrin / Z: Rieckmann,Peter
............
15
Kathrin Krüssel 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
010
Baloustino K  
W / Hann / F / 2018 / Balou Peggio / Valentino / B: Krüssel,Heinrich / Z: Krüssel,Heinrich
............
16
Andrea Winkeler 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
086
Fabuleux 18  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2018 / Fürstenball / Quaterback / B: Winkeler,Andrea / Z: Kockerols,Marlo-Christin
............
17
Meike Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
357
Florianda Davital  
W / Westf / B / 2018 / Friedensritter / Dancing Dynamite / B: Gestüt Kampmann, / Z: Gestüt Kampmann,
............
18
Ines Varelmann 
GER / RSC Dohren e.V.
254
Fernando's Fellini  
W / Old / B / 2018 / Federico Fellini / Sevillano xx / B: Rengers,Roswita / Z: Rengers,Roswita
............
10. Gruppe
19
Anja Brinkel 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
378
Silence Rose NT  
S / Hann / R / 2018 / Secret / Destano / B: Nieters-Temmen,Andrea / Z: Nieters-Temmen,Andrea
............