OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:48 Uhr (09.04.2022)

Richter:  Ina Malgadey
Martin Picht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Kim Sarah Vogler 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
209
Robusto Supremo  
H / Old / Schwb / 2017 / Rubin-Royal / Fidertanz / B: MYP Beteiligungs GmbH, / Z: Lambernd,Hubert
8.10
2
Laura-Sophie Bedey 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
019
Blanca R  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassiano / Leandro / B: Bedey,Anne Katrin / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
7.80
3
Emily Schepky 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
154
Kelvian Sheila  
S / Conne / Schi / 2010 / Moy Hazy Cove / Kilduffahoo / B: zu Putlitz,Dr. Corinna
7.60
4
Selene Kaiser 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
179
Lunafee  
S / Meckl. / B / 2004 / Lucian / Adeptus / B: Hawer,Alexandra / Z: ZG Fischer/Zimmermann GbR,
7.50
5
Jessica Helen Männel 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
170
Lionel Richie 4  
W / Trak. / B / 2009 / Eloquent / Caprimond / B: Männel,Robert / Z: Diewerge-Utsch,Gabriele
7.40
6
Melanie Suhren 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
065
Ci I Joe  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cloney / unbekannt / B: Böhm,Vanessa / Z: Böhm,Vanessa
7.30
7
Viola Dreyer 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
133
Girano 7  
W / Hann / DbkaS / 2012 / Grey Top / For Edition I / B: Brandt,Heinz-Dietrich / Z: Brandt,Heinz-Dietrich
7.20
8
Philippa Süßmann 
GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels
232
Steendieks Eskapade  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Carrico / Cassiano / B: Süßmann,Philippa / Z: Böge,Peter
7.00
9
Melina Grönning 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
098
Dolittle 23  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2005 / Don Aurillium / Sandrit / B: Sehmel,Vanessa u.Hans / Z: Agrar GmbH u.Co KG Ducherow,
6.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Bettina Mahn 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
177
Lullaby 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Lacantus / Weltruhm / B: Liermann,Matthias / Z: Reimers,Hermann
6.80
10
Lilli Zimmer 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
196
Palimero 4  
W / DR / B / 2014 / Popcorn / Handsome Boy / B: Zimmer,Lilli / Z: Middendorf,Heiner
6.80
12
Antonia Voigt 
GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels
097
Diego JV  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Dollarprinz / Aquavit N / B: Voigt,Julia / Z: Voigt,Julia
6.60
13
Jette Gros 
GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
139
Harley 106  
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Heartbreaker / Coriano 4 / B: Gros,Regine / Z: Böge,Peter
6.50
13
Josephine Schmidt 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
110
Emma 237  
S / DR / R / 2007 / Export / Fellon ox / B: Schmidt,Stefanie / Z: Behrens,Jutta
6.50
13
Sophia Elisabeth Paul 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
012
Be my destiny  
S / Hafl. / F / 2005 / Stratho / Alfonso II / B: Stoltenberg,Julia / Z: Klein,Bettina
6.50
16
Sophie Marie Becker 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
185
Monamie 34  
S / Trak. / F / 2002 / Giorgio Armani / Gratian / B: Becker,Inga / Z: Hümpel,Reiner
6.40
16
Henrike Reeps 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
207
Remon 4  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Repertoire / Ibar xx / B: Reeps,Alena-Alexandra / Z: von Oltersdorff-Kalettka,Joachim
6.40
18
Kati Konopka 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
249
Wirbelwind 216  
W / Trak. / Df / 2014 / All Inclusive / Caprimond / B: Konopka,Kati / Z: Kowitz-Meyer,Renate
6.30
18
Julina Hütte 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
286
Steendieks D'Artagnan  
W / DR / B / 2017 / Morgensterns Dalai / Champion / B: Hütte,Marlena / Z: Böge,Peter
6.30
20
Carolina Soraya Rosa Keller 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
229
Spitzenreiter  
W / DR / Falbe / 2012 / Strahlemann / A Gorgeous / B: Keller,Stephanie / Z: Mense,Isabel
6.20
20
Angelina Gosch 
GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V.
101
Doris 102  
S / Hafl. / F / 2012 / Aaron (Ares) / Sassico / B: Gosch,Angelina / Z: Seraphin,Thomas
6.20
22
Latizia Müller 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
224
Shila 164  
S / DR / Schwb / 2008 / Sterling / Nightfire / B: Müller,Latizia / Z: Bernhard,Anna-Lena
6.00
22
Iliane Hannalisa Hein 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
002
Akeby's Quemiro Silla  
H / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quaterback / Lucio Silla xx / B: Akeby's Dressurpferde Hein GbR, / Z: Akeby's Dressurpferde Hein GbR,
6.00
22
Ava Ryll 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
151
Kadi Beatle  
W / Wel.D / B / 2003 / Kadi Beatlejuice / Morys / B: Ryll,Deert / Z: Kaditschke,Angela
6.00
25
Leslie Westphal 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
119
Fire Blade 3  
W / DR / F / 2012 / Farbenfroh / Mozart / B: Westphal,Petra / Z: Beitelmann,Christoffer
5.70
25
Janne-Sophie Bütow 
GER / Pariner RFV e.V.
066
Clair de Lune Rouge  
S / DR / F / 2013 / Calvados / Playboy / B: Bütow,Janne-Sophie / Z: Paasch,Markus
5.70
Dana Kahl 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
096
Die Chantal  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Don Index / Barclay / B: Kahl,Dana / Z: Lemme,Ulrich
Aufgegeben