OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

12 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:46 Uhr (10.04.2022)

Richter:  Ina Malgadey
Brigitte Bernhard
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Henrike Amalie Mougin 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
147
Honey 121  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Caretino 2 / B: Mougin,Wibke / Z: Magens,Hobe
8.20
2
Vanessa Nehler 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
083
CrumbleBee  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Calgary / B: Nehler,Vanessa / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
8.00
3
Hannah Jostine Mougin 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
042
Caracho 12  
H / DR / F / 2006 / Constantin / Granulit / B: Mougin,Friederike / Z: Kelterborn-Blaschke,Frauke
7.90
4
Greta Wroblewski 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
200
Quidditch 28  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Coriano 4 / 104KU46 / B: Wroblewski,Christoph / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
7.50
5
Greta Wroblewski 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
194
Open End 2  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Oosteinds Ricky / Leon / 106PQ21 / B: Wroblewski,Katrin / Z: Jaspers,Hermann
7.40
6
Pia-Sophie Wannhoff 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
145
Hilton du Perou  
H / Conne / Schi / 2013 / Fire Dance de Klover Hill / Kasimir de Renival / B: Wannhoff,Pia-Sophie / Z: de Fauconval,Camille
7.20
7
Laura Marie Hintz 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
079
Cortina 231  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cassus / Acord II / B: Hintz,Lena Merle / Z: Winzer,Anne-Dorethea
7.10
8
Kristin Janys 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
217
Samora 6  
S / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Diarado / Sandro / B: Janys,Kristin / Z: Langemeyer,Otto
7.00
8
Anna Winkelmann 
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
132
Gerti- W  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lerano / Chalan / B: Winkelmann, Anna u.Frieda, / Z: Wichmann,Gert
7.00
10
Emily Schepky 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
087
Cynar 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Clinton I / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: zu Putlitz,Dr. Corinna / Z: Ahrendt,Dr. Bettina
6.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Fiona Lamp 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
026
Boogie Woogie GH  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Hosco / Coriander / B: Lamp,Fiona / Z: Gestüt Grotenhof/ Ralph Fricke,
6.80
11
Melina Janßen 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
111
Fairytale 99  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Legolas / Coriano 4 / B: Janßen,Thorsten / Z: Lott,Heiner
6.80
13
Anna Winkelmann 
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
236
Tia Bonita 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Chalan / Claudio / B: Winkelmann,Harald / Z: Winkelmann,Harald
6.70
13
Heinke Krawetzke 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
166
Let's go Lightly  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Nemax / Saturn / B: Krawetzke,Heinke / Z: Krawetzke,Heinke
6.70
15
Kim Lucia Lorenzen 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
234
Tarek 43  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / B: Lorenzen,Wolfgang / Z: Lorenzen,Wolfgang
6.60
16
Julia Voß 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
248
Winnie 295  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / White Star / Matcho AA / B: Voß,Christine / Z: Hüfken,Hans Gerd
6.50
16
Phelina Lage 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
129
Gaarzer Casimir  
H / NF / B / 2016 / Koetsiershoeve Cream on Top / Donnatello D.J. / B: Struckmann,Carl-Gustav / Z: Struckmann,Karl-Eberhardt
6.50
18
Lilli-Caroline Lange 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
142
Herbstcharmeur  
W / Trak. / Df / 2011 / Imperio / King Arthur / B: Prüß,Ulrike / Z: Prüß,Ulrike
6.40
18
Isabella Hahn 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
183
Manchester 19  
W / DR / BkaSc / 2005 / Mighty / Bouquet (Baltimore) AA / B: Hahn,Susanne / Z: Schumann,Andreas
6.40
20
Freia Henriette Bockhop 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
175
Lucie Lue  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Bockhop,Wiebke / Z: Tönjes,Ulf
6.20
20
Wiebke Isenbeck 
GER / RFG Neuschönberg e.V
115
Feline N  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Colman / Acorado I / B: Charlet,Nicole / Z: Mohr,Christiane
6.20
22
Mareike Lundius 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
108
Eichenhof's Fox Flash  
W / Old / Df / 2010 / For de Niro / Le Glorieux xx / B: Lundius,Mareike / Z: ZG Eichenhof Göpfert u.Olsson,
5.00
23
Jette Gros 
GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
139
Harley 106  
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Heartbreaker / Coriano 4 / B: Gros,Regine / Z: Böge,Peter
0.00
Michelle Dobbertin 
GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
214
Rubi D'or  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Rubin-Royal / Velten Third / B: Dobbertin,Michelle / Z: Stadtlander,Wilhelm
Ausgeschieden
Susanne Hahn 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
238
Tullibards Mossis Last  
W / ISH / B / 2014 / Festival du Lesme / Ricardo Z / B: Hahn,Susanne
Aufgegeben
Janna Marie Fennert 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
018
Bijou 432  
S / DR / F / 2011 / FS Chambertin / Holst.Tamino / B: Fennert,Janna Marie / Z: Siewers,Bernd
Aufgegeben