OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:58 Uhr (09.04.2022)
Richter:  Brigitte Bernhard
Brigitta Deutschmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Iliane Hannalisa Hein 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
002
Akeby's Quemiro Silla  
H / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quaterback / Lucio Silla xx / B: Akeby's Dressurpferde Hein GbR, / Z: Akeby's Dressurpferde Hein GbR,
............
2
Laura Lilienthal 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
204
Ramiro Pride  
H / Rhld / B / 2015 / Rock Forever I / Breitling W / B: Lilienthal,Laura / Z: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich
............
3
Annika Lack 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
208
Rhodiums Dapper W  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Rhodium / Jetset-D / B: Lifke,Birte / Z: Wouters,F.
............
4
Britta Theede 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
213
Roy Rock'n Roll  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Roy Black / Florestan I / B: Theede,Britta / Z: ZG Degen,
............
5
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RV Badendorf
219
Santiago 214  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / B: Schmidt,Verena / Z: Möller,Eva
............
6
Jessy Schwarz 
GER / Koseler RV e.V.
220
Schierensees Mentalist  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Schierensees Mando Diao / Orlean N AA / B: Schwarz,Sandra / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
............
7
Latizia Müller 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
224
Shila 164  
S / DR / Schwb / 2008 / Sterling / Nightfire / B: Müller,Latizia / Z: Bernhard,Anna-Lena
............
8
Tabea Mill 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
228
Soñador 4  
W / CDE / RSchi / 2008 / B: Scheffler,Bernd Adrian
............
9
Carolina Soraya Rosa Keller 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
229
Spitzenreiter  
W / DR / Falbe / 2012 / Strahlemann / A Gorgeous / B: Keller,Stephanie / Z: Mense,Isabel
............
10
Svenja Kloth 
GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
233
Sterntänzer 10  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Spörcken / Dauphin / B: Kloth,Svenja / Z: Reisinger,Heinrich
............
11
Carolin Bauer 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
238
Tullibards Mossis Last  
W / ISH / B / 2014 / Festival du Lesme / Ricardo Z / B: Hahn,Susanne
............
12
Nele Köster 
GER / PSG Dänischenhagen e.V.
239
Valentino 382  
W / Old / F / 2014 / Van Vivaldi / Royal Diamond / B: Köster,Nele / Z: von Platen,Ute
............
13
Kim Pia Boryczka 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
017
Best for me 3  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Best of Gold / Locksley II / B: Boryczka,Kim Pia / Z: Vogel,Christiane
............
14
Laura-Sophie Bedey 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
019
Blanca R  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassiano / Leandro / B: Bedey,Anne Katrin / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
............
15
Helen Rahlff 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
039
Canberra 63  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Calato / B: Rahlff,Caren / Z: Rahlff,Caren
............
16
Maja Kunze 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV
047
Carlson Deluxe  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Catoo / Esteban xx / B: Kunze,Maja / Z: Nissen,Claus
............
17
Marleen Zabel 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
050
Casino Royal 9  
W / Holst / F / 2004 / Casall / Carolus I / B: Zabel,Marleen / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
18
Melanie Suhren 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
065
Ci I Joe  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cloney / unbekannt / B: Böhm,Vanessa / Z: Böhm,Vanessa
............
19
Berenike Lucius 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
069
Coco Chanel 302  
S / DR / R / 2016 / Don Mour / Playboy / B: Lucius,Dr. Runhild / Z: Paasch,Markus
............
20
Carlotta Tamm 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
072
Comet 249  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cardenio / B: Tamm,Heidrun / Z: Tamm-Voß,Andrea
............
21
Michelle Struck 
GER / Schubyer RV
092
Destiny 303  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Carlos DZ / Calvados II / B: Struck,Michelle / Z: Melchert,Irina
............
23
Lina Marie Behrens 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
103
Dreamy Queen  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / De Chirico / Coronado / B: Domke,Diana / Z: Domke,Diana
............
24
Vivien Borck 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
278
Remember Me S 3  
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Astrix / Rohdiamant / B: Borck,Vivien / Z: Crone-Münzebrock,Dr. Klaus
............
25
Neela Charlotte Wulff 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
114
Feldgoldgospel  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Fürstenball / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Wulff,Tanja / Z: ZG Ariane u.Christian Denker,
............
26
Viola Dreyer 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
133
Girano 7  
W / Hann / DbkaS / 2012 / Grey Top / For Edition I / B: Brandt,Heinz-Dietrich / Z: Brandt,Heinz-Dietrich
............
27
Ulrike Prüß 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
142
Herbstcharmeur  
W / Trak. / Df / 2011 / Imperio / King Arthur / B: Prüß,Ulrike / Z: Prüß,Ulrike
............
28
Janina Röschmann 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
155
Khadija BS  
S / Trak. / R / 2013 / Singolo / Amelio / B: Röschmann,Janina / Z: Schinowski,Barbara
............
29
Raffaela Gädtke 
GER / RFG Brennerkaten e.V
164
Lenticon 2  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Lentigo / Calypso I / B: Gädtke,Raffaela / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Helga u.Ernst-Jürgen
............
30
Jana Engler 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
283
Nemo 365  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / NEKTON / Amigo xx / B: Jürgens,Julie-Carlotta / Z: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Wilh.
............
31
Isabella Hahn 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
191
Niles W  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Night-Cup / Tashunko / B: Hahn,Susanne / Z: Weilandt,Hans-Juergen
............
32
Iliane Hannalisa Hein 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
172
Little Tuffstuff  
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2013 / B: Hein,Susanne
............
33
Nadine Genz 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
143
Hermine 131  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Hotline / Wendekreis / B: Görges,Julia / Z: ZG Görges u.Buck-Görges,
............