OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

13 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:41 Uhr (10.04.2022)
Richter:  Ina Malgadey
Martin Picht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Greta Wroblewski 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
194
Open End 2  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Oosteinds Ricky / Leon / 106PQ21 / B: Wroblewski,Katrin / Z: Jaspers,Hermann
............
2
Phelina Lage 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
129
Gaarzer Casimir  
H / NF / B / 2016 / Koetsiershoeve Cream on Top / Donnatello D.J. / B: Struckmann,Carl-Gustav / Z: Struckmann,Karl-Eberhardt
............
3
Pia Marie Thönsen 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
284
Baltic Dream  
H / DR / B / 2001 / Black Boy / Caid AA / B: Meyer,Elfi-Jacqueline / Z: Witte,Jochen
............
4
Lotta Mie Theede 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
109
Elly 74  
S / DR / Db / 2015 / Neckar / Kennedy WE / B: Theede,Britta / Z: Pruellage,Martin
............
5
Anna Winkelmann 
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
132
Gerti- W  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lerano / Chalan / B: Winkelmann, Anna u.Frieda, / Z: Wichmann,Gert
............
6
Louiza Tiedje 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
033
Cadiz Red  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casaltino / Quirado / B: Tiedje,Louiza / Z: Federling,Margret
............
7
Philip Schaube 
GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
055
Caty Perry 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Chepetto / Narew xx / B: Conrad,Maren / Z: Petersen,Johannes
............
8
Vanessa Nehler 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
083
CrumbleBee  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Calgary / B: Nehler,Vanessa / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
............
9
Melina Janßen 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
111
Fairytale 99  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Legolas / Coriano 4 / B: Janßen,Thorsten / Z: Lott,Heiner
............
10
Mathilda Rabels 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
117
Fernandia  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Lenett / Cassini I / B: Rabels,Mathilda / Z: Reimers,Ina
............
11
Henrike Amalie Mougin 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
147
Honey 121  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Caretino 2 / B: Mougin,Wibke / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
12
Finja Koplin 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
159
Landora K  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Larcon / Acord II / B: Koplin,Hans-Sönke / Z: Krey,Harm
............
13
Freia Henriette Bockhop 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
175
Lucie Lue  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Bockhop,Wiebke / Z: Tönjes,Ulf
............
14
Zoe Kähler 
GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
199
Querbert  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Quidam de Revel / Corrado I / B: Kähler,Zoe / Z: Brinckmann,Klaus
............
15
Kim Lucia Lorenzen 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
234
Tarek 43  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / B: Lorenzen,Wolfgang / Z: Lorenzen,Wolfgang
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
16
Greta Wroblewski 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
200
Quidditch 28  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Coriano 4 / 104KU46 / B: Wroblewski,Christoph / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
............
17
Phelina Lage 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
086
Cybercowboy  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Candillo / Contender / B: Lage,Philipp / Z: Rogge,Nicolaus
............
18
Anna Winkelmann 
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
236
Tia Bonita 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Chalan / Claudio / B: Winkelmann,Harald / Z: Winkelmann,Harald
............