OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:26 Uhr (01.05.2022)
Richter:  Frank Weißenberg
Gesine Frobel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Melanie Noack 
GER / RSG Schmalensee
204
For Happy  
H / DSP / F / 2013 / Fürstenstern / Hudson / B: Sächsische Gestütsverwaltung Landge / Z: Dietrich,Jürgen
............
2
Julia Krömer 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
033
Blomquists Kalle  
W / Old / Df / 2012 / Belissimo M / Don Primero / B: Petersen,Juliane / Z: von Holdt,Anika
............
3
Lisa Celina Widderich 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
355
Quattroporte 4  
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Quantensprung / Stedinger / B: Widderich,Lisa Celina / Z: Wahler,Burkhard
............
4
Kaja Schwerdtfeger 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
376
Rudi Ritter San  
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Ramoneur / Palisander / B: Beck,Anja / Z: Stukenborg,Ignatz
............
5
Amelie Josepha Hagen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
382
Sambia 38  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Grand Cru / 105ZP79 / B: Hagen-Kriedemann,Kirsten / Z: Werner,Pamela
............
6
Tamara Morgenstern 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
392
Shokomini  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Grenzhoehes Moustache / Pilgrim's Red / B: Schröder,Christine / Z: Schröder,Christine
............
7
Pia Kimpel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
398
Skywalk  
H / Bay / Df / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Piaster / B: Puls,Marie-Theres / Z: Pichlmeier,Rudolf
............
8
Frida Carlotta Witt 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
412
Stolzenweg  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri / 103PS97 / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH, / Z: Lehner,Birgit
............
9
Vanessa Fleischer 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
418
Vaany HWK  
S / APbR / Hlb / 2012 / Seven seas of love / Bonaparte N AA / B: Fleischer,Vanessa / Z: Heisig,Meike
............
10
Anna-Lena Spiegel 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
428
Wallace 56  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2006 / B: Graage,Katja
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
11
Hanna Lina Kaack 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
002
Alicante 47  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Alant / Calando I / B: Kaack,Hanna Lina / Z: Gräfin von Platen-Hallermund,Inken
............
12
Kim Pia Boryczka 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
027
Best for me 3  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Best of Gold / Locksley II / B: Boryczka,Kim Pia / Z: Vogel,Christiane
............
13
Laura-Sophie Bedey 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
032
Blanca R  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassiano / Leandro / B: Bedey,Anne Katrin / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
............
14
Lilly Marlen Wittig 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
035
Bohemia R  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Buckingham / Lauries Crusador xx / B: BG Bohemia R, / Z: Rieckmann,Heiko
............
15
Melina Gavaliatsi 
GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
052
Campino 563  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Chicos Bunter / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / B: Gavaliatsi,Melina / Z: Booth,Ronald
............
16
Franziska Hell 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
090
Charlie 225  
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Clinton I / Quattro B / B: Hell,Franziska / Z: Tietjen,Klaus
............
17
Freda Reiners 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
142
Dalia Noir  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Dauphin / Weltmeyer / B: Reiners,Gesa / Z: Deecke,Rolf
............
18
Svenja Struck 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
160
Dinari 3  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Detroit / Aarking xx / B: Struck,Svenja / Z: ZG Fiddelke,Zellner,Peetz,
............
19
Zara Tafazzoli 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
165
Donna Fee 7  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Don Frederic / Sandro Hit / B: Tafazzoli,Julia / Z: Voigt,Renate
............
20
Susanne Ahme 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
502
Floriot 4  
W / Old / F / 2011 / Florencio I / Rubinstein I / B: Ahme,Susanne / Z: Berding,Clemens-August
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
21
Carolin von Ludowig 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
222
Golden Loui H  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / FS Golden Highlight / Mentos / B: von Ludowig,Carolin / Z: Hennen,Agnes
............
22
Juliane Naeve 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
246
Hennis Milli Vanilli  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Rocketti / Cansas / B: Meyer,Corina / Z: Hennig,Christine
............
23
Ulrike Prüß 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
248
Herbstcharmeur  
W / Trak. / Df / 2011 / Imperio / King Arthur / B: Prüß,Ulrike / Z: Prüß,Ulrike
............
24
Nadine Zastrow 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
274
Kira 525  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Kulmann / Juventus / 103QH68 / B: Zastrow,Nadine / Z: Feiler,Reinhard
............
25
Raffaela Gädtke 
GER / RFG Brennerkaten e.V
292
Lenticon 2  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Lentigo / Calypso I / B: Gädtke,Raffaela / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Helga u.Ernst-Jürgen
............
26
Jessica Helen Männel 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
302
Lionel Richie 4  
W / Trak. / B / 2009 / Eloquent / Caprimond / B: Männel,Robert / Z: Diewerge-Utsch,Gabriele
............
27
Sandra Langecker 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
308
Louisa 44  
S / DR / F / 2006 / Donnerblitz / Lukas / B: Langecker,Sandra / Z: Jung,Dr. Helmuth
............
28
Isabella Hahn 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
331
Niles W  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Night-Cup / Tashunko / B: Hahn,Susanne / Z: Weilandt,Hans-Juergen
............
29
Leni Elisa Weist 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
484
Havana Club  
W / Pol. / F / 2003 / Maram / Cardiff xx / 103KB80 / B: Degner,Marie
............