OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:23 Uhr (01.05.2022)
Richter:  Claudia Bertram
Petra Frank
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nele Wittorf 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
423
Vanity K.  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Quantum / Lavaletto / B: Wittorf,Telse / Z: Kastorf,Manfred
............
2
Nadine Genz 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
427
Waiyana 3  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Campesino / B: Genz,Nadine / Z: Vierkotten,Frank
............
3
Chiara Sophie Graage 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
389
Segredo  
H / Old / B / 2010 / Stedinger / Baier / B: Paloheimo,Katri / Z: Paloheimo,Katri
............
4
Silke Kotzbacher 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
432
Wica K  
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Canto / Casino Boy xx / B: Kotzbacher,Silke / Z: Kotzbacher,Silke
............
5
Christina Pampel 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
441
Zodiac B  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Zonik / Worldly I / B: Pampel,Christina / Z: Bulle,Hartwig
............
6
Jonna Elisabeth von Barby 
GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
015
Arvalon Rubinstein  
H / Wel.D / Palom / 2011 / Dwyfor Scooby Do / Cwmmaddoc Appollo / B: von Barby,Caroline / Z: Hahn,Heidi
............
7
Liesa Marie Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
509
Bon Ton 3  
W / Pol. / DB / 2013 / Bolshoi / Czarownik xx / 106WF35 / B: Betz,Gerlinde
............
8
Melanie Stümer 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
049
Calle der Große  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Claudio's Son / Ligorett / B: Paasch,Ina / Z: Petersen,Inge
............
9
Helen Rahlff 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
053
Campus 33  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clinsmann / Calato / B: Rahlff,Caren / Z: Rahlff,Caren
............
10
Beeke Jankowski 
GER / RSG Schmalensee
175
Eddie Weld  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Embassy I / Colway Bold xx / 106CE81 / B: Jankowski,Beeke / Z: Brüggemann,Heide
............
11
Antonia Lüdtke 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
036
Bolschoi F  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Borsalino / Royal Blend / B: Fritsche,Andrea / Z: Fritsche,Andrea
............
12
Maja Kunze 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV
069
Carlson Deluxe  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Catoo / Esteban xx / B: Kunze,Maja / Z: Nissen,Claus
............
13
Merle Trenktrog 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
096
Chasper 6  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini I / Exorbitant xx / B: Trenktrog,Merle / Z: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
14
Melina Kruschke 
GER / RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
113
Concept Clear  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / Exorbitant xx / B: Kruschke,Melina / Z: von Zitzewitz,Andrea
............
15
Julia Beuße 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
127
Courelle  
S / Trak. / Hlb / 2010 / Rheinklang / Summertime / B: Beuße,Julia / Z: Heitfeld,Günter
............
16
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RV Badendorf
156
Diamond's Fantastico  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Funkenspiel / B: Schmidt,Verena / Z: Sacher,Anne
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
17
Lisa Siedler 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
164
Donna Cara 22  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Casall / Lasino / B: Schween,Nina / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
............
18
Julia Tafazzoli 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
165
Donna Fee 7  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Don Frederic / Sandro Hit / B: Tafazzoli,Julia / Z: Voigt,Renate
............
19
Franziska Betthausen 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
233
Hannovero  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Herbstkönig / Hohenstein / B: Betthausen,Franziska / Z: von Eicken,Telse
............
20
Janina Jürgensen 
GER / RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V.
172
Dusty 844  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Danone II / Aarking xx / B: Jürgensen,Janina / Z: Oldenburg,Heino
............
22
Lena Priebusch 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
223
Golina 12  
S / Trak. / R / 2014 / Rheinklang / Humanus / B: Priebusch,Lena / Z: Janz,Heike
............
23
Katharina Thomsen 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
203
For Fame 9  
S / Old / Df / 2014 / Quaterback / Faschingsprinz / B: Thomsen,Katharina / Z: Thomsen,Katharina
............
24
Vivien Kaiser 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
225
Gräfin Bellabellin  
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Rocketti / Dexter / B: Kaiser,Micaela / Z: ZG Hennig u.Krtschil,
............
25
Jule Jacobsen 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
231
Hamlet P  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Hochadel / Garibaldi II / B: Jacobsen,Silvia / Z: Putfarcken,Ellen
............
26
Lukas Sundermeyer 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
232
Hanna 154  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Hofrat / Donnerhall / B: Sundermeyer,Lukas / Z: Lange-Lau,Christiane
............
27
Tanja Kuhn 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
497
Herzensbrecher 9  
H / Trak. / Db / 2013 / Ruffian Reef xx / Imperio / B: Herken-Wendt,Stephanie / Z: Herken-Wendt,Stephanie
............
28
Alexandra Borcherding 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
357
Quick Step 71  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaterback / Stedinger / B: Borcherding,Alexandra / Z: Siekiera,Michael
............
29
Karen Bauer 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
391
Shaerlock  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / St. Moritz Junior / Alter Fritz / B: Bauer,Ralph / Z: Löwe,Dr. Gisa
............
30
Verena Kaste 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
393
Sigismund B  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Swagman / Rotspon / B: Kaste,Günther / Z: Bierbaum,Dörte
............
31
Fea Neis 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
402
Sonos 2  
H / Trak. / Db / 2013 / Herakles / Lehndorff's / B: Neis,Fea / Z: Timm,Norbert
............