OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1/2)

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:07 Uhr (26.03.2022)
Richter:  Nikolaus Simons
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Magalie Carbow 
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
205
............
2
Emma Catharina Puruckherr 
GER / RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
023
Cassiopeia SH  
S / DR / Falbe / 2011 / Top Carlos Cassini / Chantre B / B: Panert,Merle / Z: Essmann,Ingrid
............
3
Clara Helene Koch 
RV St.Johannes Waat
203
............
4
Zoey Müller 
GER / RV St.Johannes Waat
083
Go Diddi BE  
W / DR / SCHWB / 2013 / Going East / Diddi Keeps Cool / B: Müller,Robert / Z: Berger,Johannes
............
5
Laura Schönkes 
Reit- u. Rennverein Süchteln 1845
202
Cathy  
S
............
6
Larissa Bruckschen 
GER / Mieler DressurSG e.V.
031
Chester RB  
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / FS Champion de Luxe / FS Don't Worry / B: Bruckschen,Larissa / Z: Ballmann, Familie,
............
8
Ida Driessen 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath
185
Devinette 5  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Dance Star AT / Mahrdorf Trabant / B: Schroiff,Tifenn / Z: Schroiff,Tifenn
............
9
Sophie Lammerting 
GER / Mieler DressurSG e.V.
064
Domingo 669  
W / DR / Falbe / 2006 / Doodoo / FS Golden Highlight / B: Lammerting,Dr. Kathrin / Z: Kamps,Heinrich
............
10
Sophia Steinberg 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
196
Flecky 26  
W / FSche / 2000 / B: Steinberg,Sophia
............
11
Fiona Gerhards 
GER / RV Hochneukirch-Jüchen
039
Corrado 140  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2011 / B: Gerhards,Fiona
............
12
Rosa Carbow 
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
204
............
13
Saskia Kretz 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V.
118
Macho 45  
W / Schi / 1993 / B: Kretz,Mareike
............
14
Hanne Axer 
GER / RV Hehn
114
Limara 29  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Libor / Lady's King / Z: Wimmer,Marie-Claire
............
15
Thea Hempel 
GER / Reitverein Viersen e.V.
105
King's Melodie  
S / Wel.C / Is / 2015 / White Moor Mikis / Dublin N / B: Lambertz-Johnen,Linda / Z: King,Jürgen
............
16
Fleur Tillmann 
RV St. Gereon Brachelen
212
............
17
Ronja Kretz 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V.
118
Macho 45  
W / Schi / 1993 / B: Kretz,Mareike
............
18
Johanna Blißenbach 
GER / RV Blücher Sevelen
119
Marisca  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Miraculix / FS Pavarotti / B: Pollmann,Kerstin / Z: Biermann,Bärbel
............
19
Mila Jumpertz 
RV St. Gereon Brachelen
189
............
20
Luciana Alexa Lohmeier 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath
124
My Best 3  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Classe / Contendro II / B: Lohmeier,Christian / Z: Verhagen,Jan
............
21
Zoey Müller 
GER / RV St.Johannes Waat
213
No Limet von der Geest  
W / DR / Palom / 2011 / Nokel Dancing Boy / Sandro / B: Boß,Gesa / Z: Runge,Norbert
............
22
Maja Ulrich 
Mieler DressurSG e.V.
211
Sissy  
S
............
23
Mary-Ann Hollenbach 
GER / RFV Rot am See
187
Paul 810  
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2009 / B: BG Hollenbach, Mary-Ann, Emmi-Linn,
............
24
Emilia Carbow 
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
205
............
25
Emma Catharina Puruckherr 
GER / RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
096
Humphrey Bogart 4  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Halifax / Viktoria's Chirac / B: Smeilus,Christina / Z: Schraad,Sophia
............