OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

10 Standard-Spring-WB

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:21 Uhr (25.06.2022)

Richter:  Ruth Köster
Gerd Schoemaker
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Imke Körte 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
271
Vindalgo Suprime  
W / R / 2012 / B: Körte,Imke
0.00 49.50
2
Pia Runde 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
265
Top Speed 3  
S / NIPo / B / 2007 / Karlos / Elegant / B: Berenzen,Frank / Z: v.d. Berg,A.F.
0.00 51.95
3
Hannah Krull 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
249
Seven up 42  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Argentinus / 105TP01 / B: Triebsch,Cedric-Niklas / Z: Gierkes,Karl-Heinz
0.00 53.81
3
Maira Büter 
GER / RUFV Boerger
288
Nachos Nelson  
W / Hannover / Dunke / 2002 / B: Büter Maira
0.00 53.81
5
Lina Meyer 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
207
Neo Nagano  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Nobel Nagano / Landois / B: Meyer,Tanja / Z: Kötter,Dietmar
0.00 59.40
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Wiebke Hahn 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
317
BORN TO STAY  
W / 2017
0.00 69.79
7
Anna Wilken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
253
Silverado 26  
W / Old / Df / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Absinth / B: Wilken,Anna / Z: Kappernagel,Keno
4.00 46.25
8
Nina Engelke 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
200
Mister Capitano xx  
W / xx / B / 2015 / Soldier Hollow xx / Rahy xx / B: Engelke,Nina / Z: Gestüt Höny-Hof,
4.00 59.19
9
Danara Seeger 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
283
Metaxa  
W / B / 2010 / Mexico - S / Aida / B: Seeger,Danara
4.00 65.14
10
Alicia Schipmann 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
234
Ravanna 6  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Rubinero / Amerigo Vespucci xx / B: Schipmann,Alicia / Z: Brüggemann,Sonja
4.00 66.73
11
Bente Stindt 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
264
Toffifey  
S / B / 2011 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Stindt,Ina / Z: Unbekannt,
4.00 67.01
12
Marita Harms 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
308
LA's Little Grey  
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Landjunge / Capitol I / B: Tolksdorf,Sarah Rebecca / Z: Distel,Reinhold
4.00 68.47
13
Jill Cassens 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
197
Meranta 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Cassens,Nicole
8.00 66.40
14
Jan-Lukas Wieking 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
316
15.25 109.45
Janne Krämer 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
182
Little one 2  
W / DR / Df / 2009 / Reitland's Du oder Keiner / Don Basilio / B: Lammers,Heinrich / Z: Borggreve,Gudrun
Ausgeschieden