OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

13 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:08 Uhr (25.06.2022)

Richter:  Eilert Sommer
Paul Smits
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Sonja Kröger 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
202
Mohair 10  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Morricone I / Don Schufro / B: Kröger,Sonja / Z: Sparke,Gerold
8.10
2
Muriel Böhle 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
081
Delilah 71  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / DeLorean / Worldly I / B: Böhle,Beate / Z: Katt,Heinz
7.80
3
Nadine Willms 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
176
Leonardo 884  
W / APbR / Db / 2009 / Sweet Affair / Marduc / B: Willms,Nadine / Z: Lampe,Ernst-Heinrich
7.60
4
Kathrin Krüssel 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
056
Coco Chanel K 3  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Chaccato / Roadster / B: Krüssel,Heinrich / Z: Krüssel,Heinrich
7.40
5
Lisa Bowe 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
108
Edda 88  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Edward / Londonderry / B: Bowe,Lisa / Z: Jelges,Adolf
7.30
6
Leonie Olthoff 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
013
Belinda bella mare  
S / DWB / F / 2007 / Royal Blend / Sam Sam (Sergio) / B: Olthoff,Holger / Z: Baymler Nilausen,Hans Jorgen
7.20
6
Natalie Groenewold 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
237
Riana 62  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / San Amour I / Don Schufro / B: Groenewold,Natalie / Z: Bertschinger,Barbara
7.20
8
Lea Karels 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
133
French Lady 8  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Frenchman I / Lavauzelle AA / B: Karels,Lea / Z: Polei,Eugen
7.10
8
Ute Kappernagel 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
247
Sarastro 82  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Sungold / Donnerhall / B: Kappernagel,Ute / Z: Boekhoff,Christin
7.10
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Anna Schwieters 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
094
Don Donero  
W / Old / F / 2015 / Don Nobless / Florestan I / B: Schwieters,Anna / Z: Kamp,Martina
7.00
10
Leonie Sophie Wittrock 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
236
Rhythem Star D  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Rob Roy / Don Frederico / B: Stall Duis, / Z: Stall Duis,
7.00
10
Anne-Marie Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
125
Fionna la Petite  
S / DR / B / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / De Merels Demis / B: Bockmeyer,Nicole / Z: ZG Wallschlag u.Bruns,
7.00
13
Anna Bicker-Hoff 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
075
Dark Chocolate Girl  
S / Old / Db / 2016 / Danzador / Rubinero / B: Bicker-Hoff,Anna / Z: Wichmann,Markus
6.90
13
Marie-Sophie Hopster 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
095
Don Franziskus  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Don Index / Feiner Graf / B: Jelges,Adolf / Z: Jelges,Adolf
6.90
15
Nele Koller 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
120
Fee L  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / nicht gekört / Landsieger I / B: Koller,Nele / Z: ZG Lübben, Johann u.Achim,
6.80
15
Frederike Kassens 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
149
Happy Sunshine 11  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Hochadel / Royal Blend / B: Kassens,Frederike / Z: Meier,Hans-Heinrich
6.80
15
Agathe Hüsers Stakenborg 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
184
Look at me 106  
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Levisonn / Figaro / B: Hüsers Stakenborg,Agathe / Z: Wichmann,Anja
6.80
18
Maja Koop 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
240
Rockwool  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Rock Forever I / Donnerhall / B: Koop,Hartwig / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
6.70
19
Lea Westendorf 
GER / RUFV Boerger
170
Landmann 57  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Likoto xx / Sao Paulo / B: Westendorf,Jörg / Z: Brinker,Thomas
6.60
20
Meira Mörker 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
256
Sir Edwardt  
W / DSP / R / 2012 / Sir Lommel / Gaspari II / B: Mörker,Udo / Z: Ogonowski,Uwe
6.50
21
Alina Feldmann 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
077
Daron 16  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Danone II / Charon / B: Feldmann,Alina / Z: Bröker,Karl-Heinz
6.40
22
Anna Ratering 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
221
Port Jackson  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Aquilino / B: Ibrügger,Ronja / Z: Brockhaus u. Gläser,
6.30
22
Sylvia Töpfer 
GER / RSV Tannenhausen Aurich-Nord e.V.
273
Walesko 107  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Wolkentanz I / Friesenstern / B: Töpfer,Alice / Z: Zimmermann,Georg
6.30
24
Lara Wieking 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
164
Kinsky 6  
W / AESRpf / Falbe / 2013 / Jocker / LS Lifestyle / B: Wieking,Lara / Z: Lewis,Kamila
6.00
25
Ann-Kathrin Kuck 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
022
Bräuhof Nemo  
W / DR / FSti / 2009 / Noir de Luxe / Schoenbrunn Lario / B: Tolksdorf,Stella Sophia / Z: Wadenspanner,Maria
0.00
25
Maike Frerichs 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
153
Hille`s Cracker LW  
W / DR / HlbFa / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Henry / B: Frerichs,Maike / Z: Würdemann,Ludwig
0.00