OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

15 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:48 Uhr (25.06.2022)

Richter:  Eilert Sommer
Heike Peinemann
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Jule Wessels 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
029
Carefree 2  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Caproni / Askar AA / B: Wessels,Jule / Z: Wüst,Theo
8.00
2
Marie Scharlach 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
070
Daisy 837  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Pik Solo / B: Scharlach,Marie / Z: Grube,Friedrich
7.90
3
Sara Wunsch 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
027
Call me Calimero  
W / Rhld / B / 2004 / Cordobes I / Lagerfield / 103NC60 / B: Wunsch,Sara / Z: Krotz,Oliver
7.70
4
Sonja Gerdes 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
025
Buddy 193  
W / B / 2011 / B: Gerdes,Sonja
7.50
5
Evangeline Summer Jejkal 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
213
Pacon  
W / DSP / Db / 2017 / Pacific / Diarado / B: Jejkal,Evangeline Summer / Z: Schulz,Jochen
7.40
6
Hannah Krull 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
249
Seven up 42  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Argentinus / 105TP01 / B: Triebsch,Cedric-Niklas / Z: Gierkes,Karl-Heinz
7.30
7
Sara Wunsch 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
167
La Cardo  
W / Old / F / 2013 / Landsieger I / Charon / B: Wunsch,Sara / Z: Specht,Dieke
7.10
8
Jennifer Fausten 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
173
Latina 277  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Like Angel / Grosso Z / B: Gerdes,Sonja / Z: Wolken,Nils
6.90
9
Elke Troff 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V.
118
Farina 1055  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Troff,Elke / Z: Klindworth,Hinrich
6.80
10
Frauke Nie 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
064
Coretta 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Chalet / Rebel Z I / B: Jung,Vanessa / Z: Menke,Andreas
6.70
10
Marina Ahrens 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
203
Monty Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Montreal / Liberty M / B: Ahrens,Marina / Z: Ahrens,Marina
6.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Lina Haar 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
092
Dmax  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Dimension / Ex Libris / B: Haar,Lina / Z: Haar,Lina
6.60
12
Mira Fehrmann 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
154
Holly 152  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / Nimmerdor / B: Fischer,Sylvia / Z: Reitsma,J.
6.60
12
Heike Schröder 
GER / RFC Moorlage e.V.
169
Lady Like 29  
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Kallistos x / B: Schröder,Heike / Z: Haßmann,Reinhard
6.60
12
Lina Meyer 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
207
Neo Nagano  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Nobel Nagano / Landois / B: Meyer,Tanja / Z: Kötter,Dietmar
6.60
16
Evangeline Summer Jejkal 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
175
Lennox 435  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lahnstein / Lancelot Quainton / B: Jejkal,Jens / Z: Sächsische Gestütsverwaltung Hauptg
6.50
16
Nadine Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Boerger
102
Dreiklang 8  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Decamerone / Wogenspieler / B: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann / Z: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann
6.50
16
Danielle Reneman 
NED / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
193
Marihuana 5  
S / Pol. / Hlb / 2010 / Landor S / Filutek / B: Reneman,Danielle
6.50
19
Sylvia Töpfer 
GER / RSV Tannenhausen Aurich-Nord e.V.
032
Carlo 449  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendros Bube / Landor S / B: Rattin,Tibina / Z: Frerichs,Carsten
6.40
19
Anna Westendorf 
GER / RUFV Boerger
245
Sandmann B  
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Santino / Dirk / B: Brinker,Thomas / Z: Benker,Johannes
6.40
21
Marie-Sophie Hopster 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
005
Agrano  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Armitage / Grannus / B: Willoh,Tobias / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard
6.30
21
Anna Wilken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
253
Silverado 26  
W / Old / Df / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Absinth / B: Wilken,Anna / Z: Kappernagel,Keno
6.30
23
Jill Cassens 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
197
Meranta 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Cassens,Nicole
6.10
24
Anna Ratering 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
063
Cordales 5  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Corlensky G I / Argentinus / B: Wester,Johannes / Z: Wester,Johannes
6.00
24
Maja Koop 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
240
Rockwool  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Rock Forever I / Donnerhall / B: Koop,Hartwig / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
6.00
26
Kim Neehoff 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
209
O'Jay. M  
W / BWP / F / 2014 / Ublesco / Lys Rouge / B: Gerdes,Sonja / Z: Meijer,Richard
5.90
27
Maja Koop 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
272
Violetta 62  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Acorado I / B: Kühner,Johanna / Z: Teves,Elmar
5.80
28
Marie Dickebohm 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
024
Bronco 467  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Desperado K / Granneus B / B: Diekebohm,Yvonne / Z: Schulte,Ludger
5.70
29
Kim Meike Hartung 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
174
Le Chice  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Lefevre / Cash and Carry / B: Foget,Peter / Z: Seidel,Mike
5.40
30
Aileena Schöpper 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
261
Symphony 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Swarovski / Silvio I / B: Büter,Helmut / Z: Büter jun.,Helmut
5.10