OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Standard-Spring-WB

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:21 Uhr (25.06.2022)
Richter:  Ruth Köster
Gerd Schoemaker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alicia Schipmann 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
234
Ravanna 6  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Rubinero / Amerigo Vespucci xx / B: Schipmann,Alicia / Z: Brüggemann,Sonja
............
2
Hannah Krull 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
249
Seven up 42  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Argentinus / 105TP01 / B: Triebsch,Cedric-Niklas / Z: Gierkes,Karl-Heinz
............
3
Anna Wilken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
253
Silverado 26  
W / Old / Df / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Absinth / B: Wilken,Anna / Z: Kappernagel,Keno
............
4
Bente Stindt 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
264
Toffifey  
S / B / 2011 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Stindt,Ina / Z: Unbekannt,
............
5
Pia Runde 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
265
Top Speed 3  
S / NIPo / B / 2007 / Karlos / Elegant / B: Berenzen,Frank / Z: v.d. Berg,A.F.
............
6
Imke Körte 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
271
Vindalgo Suprime  
W / R / 2012 / B: Körte,Imke
............
7
Wiebke Hahn 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
317
BORN TO STAY  
W / 2017
............
8
Jan-Lukas Wieking 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
316
............
9
Marita Harms 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
308
LA's Little Grey  
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Landjunge / Capitol I / B: Tolksdorf,Sarah Rebecca / Z: Distel,Reinhold
............
10
Janne Krämer 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
182
Little one 2  
W / DR / Df / 2009 / Reitland's Du oder Keiner / Don Basilio / B: Lammers,Heinrich / Z: Borggreve,Gudrun
............
11
Jill Cassens 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
197
Meranta 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Cassens,Nicole
............
12
Danara Seeger 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
283
Metaxa  
W / B / 2010 / Mexico - S / Aida / B: Seeger,Danara
............
13
Nina Engelke 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
200
Mister Capitano xx  
W / xx / B / 2015 / Soldier Hollow xx / Rahy xx / B: Engelke,Nina / Z: Gestüt Höny-Hof,
............
14
Lina Meyer 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
207
Neo Nagano  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Nobel Nagano / Landois / B: Meyer,Tanja / Z: Kötter,Dietmar
............
15
Maira Büter 
GER / RUFV Boerger
288
Nachos Nelson  
W / Hannover / Dunke / 2002 / B: Büter Maira
............