Preis: Pferdepraxis Delbrück

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:40 Uhr (01.05.2022)
Richter:  H: Beate Altenkirch
C: Dieter Scheermann
M: Heinrich Plaas-Beisemann
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
09:15:00
Malin Luise Settertobulte 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
187
Questico 7  
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Quantensprung / Wilawander xx / B: Autmaring,Albinus / Z: Storbeck,Klaus
............
2
09:22:30
Rebekka Rösler 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V.
192
Real Grandios  
H / Westf / Db / 2011 / Real Diamond / Fürst Grandios / B: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill / Z: Altenrichter,Josef
............
3
09:30:00
Moritz Lennart Settertobulte 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
204
Rubeus Hagrid 2  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Rock Forever I / Maraschino / B: Settertobulte,Silke / Z: Bohnenpoll,Bernhard
............
4
09:37:30
Nadja Hanhart 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
219
San Diamo  
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Stand up / Continue / B: Hanhart,Nadja / Z: Ehlen,Linda
............
5
09:45:00
Ina Ferlemann 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
220
San Luca 8  
W / Old / B / 2010 / San Amour I / Cordial Medoc / B: Ferlemann,Dr. Felix / Z: Jung,Dr. Kurt-Herbert
............
6
09:52:30
Theresa Tietze 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
236
Snowman FS  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / San Amour I / Donnerruf / B: Tietze,Annett / Z: Scholz,Fabian
............
7
10:00:00
Sophia Gerlach 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
006
Amaru F  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / All at once / Fiano / B: Fulhorst,Georg / Z: Fulhorst,Georg
............
8
10:07:30
Jan Dicke 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
018
Bernd ST  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Balous Bellini / Show Star / B: Steden,Frank / Z: Steden,Frank
............
9
10:15:00
Inga Böddeker 
GER / RFV Schwaney e.V.
064
Di Chia  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Dancier / Wolkentanz I / B: Böddeker,Stefanie / Z: Mansholt,Klaus-Dieter
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
10
10:30:00
Simone Granseier 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
066
Diamond Fever  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Rubin-Royal / B: Stöcker,Karl-Heinz / Z: Stöcker,Karl-Heinz
............
11
10:37:30
Lune Karolin Müller 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
274
Elsa 121  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Escolar / Foxiland xx / B: Zemitzsch,Fabian / Z: Bornemann,Dr. Antonius
............
12
10:45:00
Sophie Holkenbrink 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
109
Fashion in Black NRW  
H / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / For Romance I / Lauries Crusador xx / 106XD14 / B: Holkenbrink,Wilhelm / Z: Böckermann,Matthias
............
13
10:52:30
Lisa-Marie Drosihn 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
116
Fibonacci 26  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Fürstenball / De Niro / B: Müller-Lammers,Andreas / Z: Müller-Lammers,Andreas
............
14
11:00:00
Pia Piotrowski 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
003
Aber Hallo 41  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Asca / Couleur-Rubin / B: Lenz,Birgit / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
............
15
11:07:30
Jill Ohse-Dahlhaus 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
139
Francino  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Florenciano / Ferragamo / B: Ohse-Dahlhaus,Jill / Z: Deppe,Thiemo
............
16
11:15:00
Malin Luise Settertobulte 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
122
Finley 87  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Fidertanz / Di Versace / B: Spittel,Jürgen / Z: Roosen,Ursula
............
17
11:22:30
Rebekka Rösler 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V.
203
Roy de Janeiro  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Royal Classic / Wolkenstein II / B: Rösler,Beate / Z: ZG Philipps u.Missal, Sabine u.Heik
............
18
11:30:00
Moritz Lennart Settertobulte 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
017
Benni Balou W  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Belissimo M / World Magic / B: Spittel,Jürgen / Z: Wulff,Günter
............