Mario Ludwig Gedächnissspringen
GP: Schumacher GmbH ; Buchholz Maschinen u. Pumpen GmbH
EP: Böhringer Ingelheim

04 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:18 Uhr (08.05.2022)
Richter:  Elke Gehrig
Joachim Daum
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
672
Quilibria  
S / OS / DbkaS / 2010 / Colman / Darco / 105IE10 / B: Büttel,Christian / Z: Harjes,Sabine
............
2
Christoph Lamberth 
GER / RFV Viernheim
820
Surinam 2  
S / Hann / DB / 2006 / Satisfaction I / Quidam de Revel / 103OA69 / B: Lamberth,Andreas / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
............
3
Maximilian Krauß 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
041
Baloue's Girl  
S / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lord Kemm / B: Krauß,Maximilian / Z: Krauß,Dieter
............
4
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
188
Charming 31  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Calido I / B: Wittemer GbR, / Z: Klös,Volker
............
5
Christopher Kurz 
GER / RFV Sinsheim e.V.
144
Castell 13  
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Raphael / 105IB60 / B: Kurz,Anne / Z: Gerner,Uwe
............
6
Jörg Laux 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
623
Nennette du Chateau L  
S / Württ / FSchi / 2009 / Nikidam du Chateau / Capitano / B: Laux,Jörg / Z: ZG Laux, Doris u.Eckhard,
............
7
Milena Herriger 
GER / RSGr Roßhof
528
Lanero 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / 106TP01 / B: Herriger,Milena / Z: Kreutzmann,Jörg
............
8
Marcella Oberst 
GER / Glashütter PSV e.V.
562
Looping Louie 15  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Lahnstein / Dinglinger / 107BT48 / B: Oberst,Marcella / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
............
9
Miriam-Sabrina Pimpl 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
570
Lotus Esprit S  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lord Z / Calido I / 106PO11 / B: Pimpl,Miriam-Sabrina / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
............
10
Christine Klöber 
GER / RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
534
Leander vd Withoeve  
W / BWP / B / 2011 / Enrico v.d. Withoeve / 106DN55 / B: Klöber,Christine / Z: de Beck-Geerts,
............
11
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
620
Naomi 476  
S / Oe.Wb / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cosinus B / 107LU34 / B: Schaffner,Jörg / Z: Kurt,Jenny
............
12
Sarina Straub 
GER / Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim
686
Ride Smart Over the Top  
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Ogano Sitte / Muscaris D'Ariel / 106RI11 / B: MM Ride Smart AG, / Z: van Dyck,Frans
............
13
Janina Blotz 
GER / Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
747
Tyson SR  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Toulon / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / 106YM32 / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG, / Z: Westhoff,Stefanie
............
14
Juliana Wacker 
GER / RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
761
Vicktoria 6  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Athlet Z / 105YX07 / B: Wacker,Juliana / Z: Wacker,Juliana
............
15
Max Werner 
GER / RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
467
I'm Ella  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Corrado I / B: Höhnle,Helmut / Z: Langbein,Volker u.Susanne
............
16
Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
766
Vincero 2  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Carthago / B: von Stein,Georg / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
17
Anna Maria Kuhlmann 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
775
Wüstenstern Quidam  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Quidam's Rubin / Cassini II / 106TW14 / B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina / Z: Richardt,Franz Josef
............
18
Isabell Dörr 
GER / RFPZV Wiesental 1929
001
Abbeygail T  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Adlantus As / Chambertin / 105NE28 / B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, / Z: Tiedje,Lisa
............
19
Nadine Koegel 
LUX / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
005
Adessa du Rouet  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Spartacus / Baloubet du Rouet / 106MN23 / B: Koegel,Urs / Z: S.Hayat Sporthorses B.V.,
............
20
Nuno Kuhsträter 
GER / RFV Wiesloch
015
Amelie Poulain 2  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Asklepios / Aramis / B: Förster,Hendrike Sophie / Z: Förster,Hendrike Sophie
............
21
Linus Born 
GER / RSGr Roßhof
074
Caius B  
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Cruise Missile / Im Frühling / B: Born,Manfred / Z: Born,Manfred
............
22
Georg-Karl Reitbauer 
GER / RFV Biebesheim e.V.
073
Caiero 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Connor / Carpaccio / 105QK11 / B: Roth,Dr. Friedrich / Z: Schuster,Horst
............
23
Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
812
Catch Me Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2011 / Chippendale Z / Voltaire / 105XO85 / B: Böhm,Mathias / Z: Corrin,Nathalie
............
24
Heike Hofmann 
GER / RFV Biebesheim e.V.
390
Fedette  
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Vittorio / B: Stricker,Ernst / Z: van de Mheen,W.
............
ca. 8 Minuten Pause
25
Maria Lebold 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
080
Calimerá  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Colman / Acorado I / B: Lebold,Maria / Z: Voss,Hans
............
26
Mirja Brüggemann 
GER / RV Wehrshausen e.V.
114
Carlos Santos  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Phantom / B: Brüggemann,Bettina / Z: Wiebringhaus,Georg
............
27
Nadine Hartkopp 
GER / RFV Birkenau e.V.
119
Carthino 4  
H / OS / B / 2009 / Carthago / Cassini II / B: Hartkopp,Nadine / Z: Hügenell,Gerhard
............
28
Franziska Gorenflo 
GER / PSV Mainz-Bretzenheim e.V.
121
Casaliton  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casalito / Linton / 107CD06 / B: Gorenflo,Franziska / Z: Schäfer,Helmut
............
29
Klaus-Dieter Türke jun. 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
145
Cat Noir T  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cayado / Sandro / B: Türke jun.,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter
............
30
Hannah Heinle 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
371
Elli 156  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / 107IS79 / B: Heinle,Hannah
............
31
Nadja Fiedler 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
148
Cathanya  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2007 / Contendro I / Cardino / B: Fiedler,Nadja / Z: Plock,Frank
............
32
Thomas Schumacher 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
217
Christof 4  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Check In / Liberty Life / 107MW73 / B: ZG Schumacher, Thomas u. Elisa, / Z: Brundiers,Wilhelm
............
33
Birgit Weiland 
CRO / RV Mannheim
207
Chimansky 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Weiland,Birgit / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
............
34
Nicole Lacher 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
173
Chakra 8  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Chin Champ / Cartani / 105KN52 / B: Johler,Gerd / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
............
35
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
232
Claritant  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Exorbitant xx / 106FO04 / B: Johler,Gerd / Z: Siewertsen,Anke
............
36
Svenja Killian 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
250
Coco Rico 2  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Lucky Luke / B: Killian,Heidi / Z: Distel,Reinhold
............
37
Luis Bärwald 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
265
Con Chica S  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / B: Sauerwein,Andi / Z: Schneider,Petra
............
38
Lars Gehrig 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
361
E.T's Queeny Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / E.T.Cryozootech Z / Emilion / 107AX72 / B: Simon,Hugo und Margit / Z: Simon,Hugo und Margit
............
39
Zita Schaider 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
372
Elton 59  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / Embassy II / Latouro / B: Schaider,Zita
............
40
Jens Spielmann 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
442
Granata 11  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quality / Lasino / 107SX98 / B: Kaiser,Klaus / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
41
Nina Müller 
GER / RFV Viernheim
483
Jeloma  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Chello III / Douglas (Rousseau) / B: Müller,Nina / Z: Warning,J.
............
42
Laura Del Gesso 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
498
Kapstadt Ask  
W / DWB / F / 2009 / Krake / Coronado / 104XJ93 / B: Del Gesso,Laura / Z: Stutteri Ask A/S,
............
43
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
598
Menzo de Toxandria  
W / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Andiamo Z / Bon Ami / 106PE07 / B: Schlüsselburg,Sven / Z: Dierckx,Werner
............
44
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
200
Chicago 196  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / C-Trenton Z / Balou du Rouet / 106TY52 / B: MM Ride Smart AG, / Z: Gestüt Westfalenhof,
............
45
Christoph Lamberth 
GER / RFV Viernheim
333
Delano 94  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lavaletto / Wolfgang / 104FE89 / B: Grimm,Anna-Maria / Z: Meulenbroek,G.J.
............
46
Maximilian Krauß 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
473
Indy 41  
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Vittorio / Numero Uno / B: Darmstädter,Corinna / Z: Familie van Steenbergen,
............
47
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
348
Diva van Overis Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Darco / Cento / 106OK87 / B: von Kolczynski,Sandra / Z: Studfarm Overis,
............
48
Christopher Kurz 
GER / RFV Sinsheim e.V.
227
Cinnamon Star K  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Calando I / 106NI67 / B: Kurz,Christopher / Z: Kurz,Johann
............
49
Jörg Laux 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
110
Carla Columna L  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Carrico / Cassini I / B: Laux,Eckhard / Z: ZG Laux, Doris u.Eckhard,
............
50
Hannah Heinle 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
440
Grace D S  
S / Old / F / 2008 / Chin Quin / Grandeur / B: Schwalm,Dieter / Z: Schwalm,Dieter
............
51
Christine Klöber 
GER / RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
545
Levkoi 2  
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Levistano / Kolibri / 107AB27 / B: Klöber,Christine / Z: Meißner,Claudia
............