Ehrenpreis Equiva,Hannover

01 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 2)

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:10 Uhr (07.05.2022)
Richter:  Angelika-Ingeborg Molitor-Boll
Artur Rauth
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Antonia Holland 
GER / Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode
555
Cor de Cresnay  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 1997 / Etrier des Cresnay / Adrian / B: Holland,Ulrike / Z: Kothe,Dorit
............
2
Emma Sophie Dankenbring 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
310
Laardonk's Hugo  
W / Wel.B / Schwb / 2008 / Carmana's Edel Boy / Bolster Goldleaf / B: Engehausen,Jan / Z: Brugmans,H.A.
............
3
Kaja Behnel 
604
............
4
Charlotte Lehmann 
GER / RFV Uetze u.U. e.V.
275
Hamptation  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Hampton / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Lehmann,Katharina / Z: Tiedemann,Regina
............
5
Lia Lührs 
GER / RFV Berkhof e.V.
407
Rafaello 9  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Royal Blend / Godewind / B: Lührs,Julia / Z: Fresdorf,Dieter
............
6
Leony Gerking 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
575
Romaniero 2  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Rascalino / Glueckspilz / B: Meiring,Mario / Z: Ostenfeld,Gerd
............
7
Denise Labitzke 
R´V Hannover
603
............
8
Lena Denecke 
GER / RG Schillerslage e.V.
544
Shorty  
S / Hannover / Dunke / 2002 / B: Inge Stecker
............
9
Alia Sofie Nebe 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
532
White Diamond  
W / Hannover / Fuchs / 2007 / B: Alia sofie Nebe
............
10
Anni-Laurin Krause 
GER / RFV Wedemark
068
Caramel de Luxe  
W / DR / Bsk / 2013 / Classic Dancer III / Carlo / B: Schneidewindt-Krause,Ina / Z: Vogel,Manfred
............
11
Melina Mißner 
GER / RV Hannover
546
Castor J.W.  
W / Deutsches / Fuchs / 2011 / B: Doering, Bettina
............
12
Surfinia-Aaliyah Miles 
GER / RFV Berkhof e.V.
096
Clintana B  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Clinton I / Galvano / B: Miles,Melda / Z: Backhaus,Hans-Heinrich
............
13
Lieselotte Ziegler 
GER / RV Suttorf e.V.
110
Cookie 76  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / B: Ziegler,Sabine
............
14
Eva Homann-Soest 
GER / RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V.
242
Freyja 53  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Feuerbrand / Alonso / B: Homann-Soest,Stefanie / Z: Mai,Ursula
............
15
Noemi Tobschall 
GER / RV Hannover
543
Cosario  
W / Schim / 2005 / B: Sandra Wille-Suffrian
............
16
Alicia Rohr 
GER / RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V.
122
Crümel 8  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Casdorff / Contendro I / B: Schubert,Michaela / Z: Oelmann,Katrin
............
17
Sina Wunderling 
GER / Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen
589
Lovetree  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Lonsdale / Shakespeare in Love / B: Wunderling,Sina / Z: Bode,Wiebke
............
18
Anna Marie Stünkel 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
264
Gironimo 97  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Golden Son / Playback / B: Scherbaum,Celina / Z: Welslau,Jürgen
............
19
Henno Thies 
GER / RFV Berkhof e.V.
265
Golden Gun H  
H / DR / Db / 2008 / Nibelungenheld II / Kaiser Konrad / B: Thies,Nadine / Z: Helmecke,Anika
............
20
Emmi Luisa Beese 
GER / RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V.
568
Groeze's D-Day  
W / NWR / Db / 2014 / King William / Wengelo's Ricardo / B: Beese,Katrin / Z: Smeets-Beelen,M.
............
21
Mia Marie Kersten 
GER / RUF Hänigsen e.V.
285
Heitholms Beauty  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Hattrick / Horsegate Minstrel / B: Kersten,Nana / Z: Hof Heitholm Kasch GmbH,
............
22
Sontje Hohm 
GER / RFV Berkhof e.V.
363
Moin Aaron  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2014 / B: Hohm,Sontje
............
23
Lotta Bleich 
GER / RUF Hänigsen e.V.
379
Oakland's Josii  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Eiluns Monopoly / Barrichello / B: Bleich,Dr. Kirsten / Z: Haeske-Maaß,Angela
............
24
Luna Shiva Schumacher 
GER / RSG Roggen-Hof
564
Stella 1037  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Cortino / Hondsrug Don Gregory / B: Blank,Nina / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
............
25
Mia Biber 
GER / RV Calenberger Land e.V.
577
Teddy 200  
W / Schi / 2003 / B: Biber,Anja
............
26
Philipa Rosalie Warnecke 
GER / RV Meitze
499
Therese 6  
S / NF / F / 2000 / Rimbo / Chungel Fury / B: Warnecke,Philipa Rosalie / Z: Sbrzesny,Wilfried
............
27
Romy Mortfeld 
GER / RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
586
Cain Ramira  
S / Wel.D / Dfalb / 2014 / Glynteg Double / H/S Marvel / B: Senff,Johanna / Z: Thomas,Karin
............
28
Nadine Ebeling 
GER / RUF Hänigsen e.V.
105
Concert S  
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / FS Champion de Luxe / Calypso / B: Baumann,Karin / Z: Schaepe,Judith
............
29
Sophia Emilia Möller 
GER / RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
138
Dark Dinocchio  
W / DR / Schwb / 2016 / Dating AT / Noir de Luxe / B: Möller,Sophia Emilia / Z: Gier,Heike
............
30
Marie Florentine Glockzin 
GER / RV Engensen
177
Donnawetter 3  
S / DR / Falbe / 2012 / Dynamik Star AT / Silverado / B: Glockzin,Alexandra / Z: Schuldt,Ralf
............
31
Carlotta Elin Ammerpohl 
GER / RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen
184
Dusdy 3  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Dakar / Faruk / B: Ammerpohl,Frauke / Z: Busch,Lenert
............
32
Greta Catarina Rieder 
GER / RV Meitze
601
............
33
Merle Kälble 
GER / RVV Badenstedt e.V.
550
Paul  
W / Rappe / 2000 / B: Viola Schultz
............
34
Tim Elias Nonnast 
GER / RFV Gronau
561
Bayala 5  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Moorkieker Tacitus / Brillant / 106UB40 / B: ZG Schröder, / Z: Heise,Susann
............
35
Emma Jolina Campos 
GER / RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
596
Charly Chaplin 40  
H / Niederland / braun / 2013 / B: Stefanie Campos
............
36
Antonia Holland 
GER / Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode
556
Diamir 7  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Danone I / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Holland,Antonia / Z: Richelshagen,Hans
............
37
Emma Sophie Dankenbring 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
540
Romillie  
S / Braun / 2010 / B: Anne Dankenbring
............
38
Joana Landmann 
RSG Roggen-Hof
606
Luna 2159  
S / BUCKS / 2016
............