OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

18 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:16 Uhr (08.05.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Anni-Laurin Krause 
GER / RFV Wedemark
068
Caramel de Luxe  
W / DR / Bsk / 2013 / Classic Dancer III / Carlo / B: Schneidewindt-Krause,Ina / Z: Vogel,Manfred
............
1
Martha Theodora Tidow 
GER / RFStall Tidow e.V.
109
Constantino's Boy  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Steendieks Constantino / Candillo / B: Tidow,Mark / Z: Böge,Peter
............
1
Lia Lührs 
GER / RFV Berkhof e.V.
407
Rafaello 9  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Royal Blend / Godewind / B: Lührs,Julia / Z: Fresdorf,Dieter
............
2
Marie Florentine Glockzin 
GER / RV Engensen
177
Donnawetter 3  
S / DR / Falbe / 2012 / Dynamik Star AT / Silverado / B: Glockzin,Alexandra / Z: Schuldt,Ralf
............
2
Hilke Tidow 
GER / RFStall Tidow e.V.
382
Pandorra 37  
S / DR / B / 2007 / The Braes My Mobility / Mambo N / B: Helmke,Britta / Z: Böge,Peter
............
2
Mia Sophie Thielebörger 
GER / RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
445
Sam 1204  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2009 / Centosx ox / B: Thielebörger,Nadine / Z: Hackfurth,Karsten
............
3
Carlotta Elin Ammerpohl 
GER / RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen
184
Dusdy 3  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Dakar / Faruk / B: Ammerpohl,Frauke / Z: Busch,Lenert
............
3
Morena Schindzielorz 
GER / Sport- u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e
466
Scotty 88  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2007 / B: Altemark,Sabrina
............
3
Maja Schatz 
GER / RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen
490
Steendieks Chaccomo  
W / DR / DbrFa / 2010 / FS Chacco Blue / FS Golden Highlight / B: Schatz,Dr. Claudia / Z: Böge,Peter
............
4
Anna Marie Stünkel 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
264
Gironimo 97  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Golden Son / Playback / B: Scherbaum,Celina / Z: Welslau,Jürgen
............
4
Luise Tidow 
GER / RFStall Tidow e.V.
489
Steendiek Mac Diamond  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Mad Max / Principal Boy / 106YR93 / B: Tidow,Greta Leatizia / Z: Böge,Peter
............
5
Luna Shiva Schumacher 
GER / RSG Roggen-Hof
565
Macavity 9  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2003 / B: Schumacher,Luna Shiva
............
5
Bella-Leonora Harmeyer 
RFStall Tidow e.V.
600
Penny  
S / 2004
............
6
Alina Louisa Joop 
GER / RV Laatzen
356
Marihas Storm  
S / DR / Schi / 2007 / Seiron / Bolster Spark / B: Joop,Andreas Alexander / Z: Dreessen,Karl Heinz
............
6
Marlene Steinweg 
GER / Sport- u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e
583
Laika 504  
S / Wel.A / B / 2006 / Sunwillow Irving / Baledon Hy-Society / B: Altemark,Sabrina / Z: Hendriks,W.F.
............
7
Hanna Marie Dankenbring 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
541
Romillie  
S / Braun / 2010 / B: Anne Dankenbring
............
7
Louise Maxin 
GER / RSG Roggen-Hof
571
Mellimara Tirami su  
S / DR / R / 2009 / Mellimaras Nugget / Roadster / B: Maxin,Juliane / Z: Schmoranz,Stefanie
............
8
Emma Kiesel 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
539
Kleine Perle  
S / Braun / 2010 / B: Emma kiesel
............
9
Neele-Annelie Buchholz 
GER / RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
535
Odeon  
W / Lewitz / Braun / 1994 / B: Iris BUCHHOLz
............