Preis des Lammersdorfer Hof

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:16 Uhr (08.05.2022)
Richter:  Ursula Liesen
Brigitta Allmacher
Isabel Israel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sarah Enger 
GER / Dürener RV
185
Quintaro van de Helle  
W / BWP / B / 2016 / Chellano II / Quinar
............
(2)
Luisa Nolden 
GER / PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
206
Silbertau 3  
H / Westf / R / 2009 / Silberschmied / Delphi
............
(3)
Lisa Diermann 
GER / RFV Im Heidental
212
Starsky 13  
H / Hann / Db / 2010 / Stakkato / Abke
............
4
Janin Fest 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
076
Don Royal 14  
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / Don Frederic / Sandro Hit
............
5
Sandy Lux 
GER / RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
220
Thiago 9  
W / DSP / F / 2017 / Torneschs' As (Hannes-H) / Lewinski
............
(6)
Lena Böckem 
GER / PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
230
Whesley 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2010
............
(7)
Vanessa Etschenberg 
GER / Reitclub Dürwiß e.V.
231
Whisper Joy  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Wolkentanz II / De Niro
............
8
Kira Fröhling 
GER / RG Wilhelmshof Schlich e.V.
002
Aber bitte mit Sahne  
W / Rhld / Db / 2013 / Arpeggio / Donatello
............
9
Virginia de Hesselle 
GER / RV Aachen 1949
015
Belly Dance  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Beniro / Campbell VDL
............
(10)
Laura Clemens 
GER / Dürener RV
023
Blue Bayou JB  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Belissario / Licotus
............
(11)
Sarah Schacht 
GER / RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
030
C'est la vie 227  
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2014
............
12
Annika Löffler 
GER / RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
085
Ecki 8  
W / STSW / B / 2009 / Elbcapitän / Celtis
............
13
Marie Claire Blankenburg 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
104
Finegro G  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Feedback / Domburg
............
(14)
Leonie Ruskowski 
GER / RFV Zülpich
110
Flavis' Fantastic Dream  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Flavis / Riccio
............
(15)
Janina Langhoff 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
112
Fleur de Cologne  
S / Old / Palom / 2017 / Floriscount / Quaterback
............
16
Lisa Repas 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
124
Für immer Freunde  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / First Selection / Riccione
............
18
Deborah Barisch 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
135
Golden Way's Dreamer  
H / Grpf.o.R / AmbCh / 2014
............
(19)
Denise Nottelmann 
GER / RV Gut Kuckum
142
Janis Joplin 6  
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Vivaldi / Negro (Novabor)
............
(20)
Claudia Haase 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
095
Fantastico F  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / Fantastic / Sunlight xx
............
21
Eva Frank 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
180
Pokerface T  
W / DR / F / 2010 / FS Pentagon / Dost
............
22
Kira Köhler 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
187
Rappenbergs Milky Way  
W / DR / Palom / 2005 / Eiluns Milano / Brillant / 103ZW37
............
(23)
Antonia Lorenz 
GER / PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
227
Virginia 119  
S / DR / Db / 1998 / Valido / unbekannt
............
(24)
Merle Treuling 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
131
Gioia 22  
S / DR / Df / 2014 / Gematus B / Golden Dancer
............
25
Mara Christen 
GER / RV Kesternich
145
Jonker's Marlon  
W / NWR / F / 2011 / Winston / Tetworth Crimson Lake / 105XY30
............
26
Anna Rinkens 
GER / RSG Beggendorfer Hof e.V.
176
Novelis SCH  
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2015 / Noventis / Nakuri
............
(27)
Paulina Dorazil 
GER / RV Kesternich
245
Shakira 473  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Seeblick / Nebos
............
(28)
Janin Fest 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
225
Venustas Diamont Hit  
W / DR / Df / 2017 / Double Diamond AK / Renoir
............
29
Heidi Bongard 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
006
Amaretto Starlight  
S / Pony o.R / Db / 2016
............
30
Hannah Schmitz 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
040
Chano 3  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2007
............
(31)
Lea Körner 
GER / Dürener RV
064
Der feine Fuchs  
W / Welsh / F / 2006 / Molenhorn's Rico / Bokkesprong Czardas
............
(32)
Sarah Enger 
GER / Dürener RV
167
Moreno 94  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Morricone I / Landclassic
............