Ehrenpreis
Reitsport Matzen, Handewitt

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:01 Uhr (07.05.2022)
Richter:  Susanne Neve
Reinhardt Korthaus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lilian Zoe Rehm-Voß 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
106
Mentano K  
H / DR / Df / 2006 / Matchello K / Losander / 104SD97 / B: Albert,Sandra / Z: Koopmeiners,Hermann
............
2
Lina Jensen 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
142
Usa 12  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Colman / Cor de la Bryere / B: Jensen,Jürgen-Christian / Z: Petersen,Jakob
............
3
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
025
Cassianorin  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassiano / Lorentin I / B: Jensen,Helmut / Z: Jensen,Stefan
............
4
Beeke Nagel 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
074
Gina 1853  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Carpaccio / B: Nagel,Birger / Z: Nagel,Birger
............
5
Gönke Thaysen 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
080
Habbo  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Colman / Landgraf I / 106QQ43 / B: Bichmann, Familie, / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
6
Ose Möllgaard 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
093
Lenny 86  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Leonce / B: Möllgaard,Ose / Z: Karstensen,Kay-Jens
............
8
Mandy Starke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
172
Socke 71  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Caretino 2 / 106MN92 / B: Starke,Mandy / Z: Petersen,Diedrich
............
9
Leonie Paulsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
011
Caitano 45  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Lorentin I / B: Paulsen,Hauke / Z: ZG Paulsen, Hauke u.Hans,
............
10
Jonna Laß 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
012
Calandra 26  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Connor / Candillo / B: Laß KG, / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
............
11
Hannah Schmidt 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
014
Camus 12  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Cantus / 105JG38 / B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter
............
12
Anna-Julika Sophie Böckenholt 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
017
Caralanda  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Carambole / Contendro II / B: Böckenholt,Anna-Julika Sophie / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
............
13
Kira Paulsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
021
Carter T  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Catoo / Coriander / B: Thomsen,Jorgen / Z: Thomsen,Jorgen
............
14
Wienke Paulsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
023
Cascada ZP  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Quarz / Acorado I / B: Zucht-u.Sportstall Pulverturm/Fedde / Z: Feddersen,Dieter
............
15
Jodie Carstensen 
GER / SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte
044
Colinski  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Catoo / Parco xx / B: Carstensen,Judith / Z: Nielsen,Christina
............
16
Amelie Wallenhauer 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
046
Confetti CR  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Carentan / Coronado / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / Z: Clausen,Martje
............
17
Lotta Brunk 
GER / Pferdesportverein Niebüll e.V.
180
Cranford  
H / Holst / F / 2008 / Crawford / L'Ombre / B: Puzicha,Henrike / Z: Huesch,Friedhelm
............
18
Lilian Zoe Rehm-Voß 
GER / Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
182
Lapalu 5  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Lancer II / B: Gieseke,Marit / Z: Hermann,Hans-Heinrich
............
19
Lina Jensen 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
043
Clippo 6  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cormint / Locato / B: Jensen,Runa / Z: Theede,Adolf
............
20
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
030
Chacorado SJ  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Cachas / Acorado I / 107LG21 / B: Jensen,Nicole / Z: Jensen,Stefan
............