OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:16 Uhr (06.05.2022)
Richter:  Hubert Uphus
Anja Lübbert zur Lage
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
475
Olymp B  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Chaman / Canturo / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
............
2
Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
562
Stuntman 20  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Cristo / B: Buhl,Siegfried / Z: Buhl,Siegfried
............
3
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
564
Sunceline  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Stakkato / Cassini I / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
............
4
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
573
Truman 12  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Toulon / Alcatraz / B: de Andres Pastor,Miguel / Z: Lausen-Asmussen,Michaela
............
5
Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
670
Miss Chacco PS  
W / 2013 / B: Gestüt Lewitz
............
6
Theresa Sutterlüty 
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
690
Penturio van Strijtem  
H / BWP / F / 2015 / Centurio / Vancouver d'Auvray / 106TG80 / B: KS Sportpferde GbR, / Z: de Pauw,Marc
............
7
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
071
Camino 31  
H / Old / F / 2012 / Charilan / Lacatraz / 106DZ27 / B: Thies,Alexander / Z: Mennen,Beate
............
8
Amanda Isaksson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
085
Carinjo S  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Calido I / B: Schröer,Dr. Christian / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
............
9
Eva Bitter 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
634
Carriado  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Carrico / Acorado I / 106TF25 / B: Rohleder, Karen und Detlef, / Z: Klindworth,Markus
............
10
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
666
Charetana  
W / 2010 / B: P. Schockemöhle+Japan Eq.
............
11
Tihomir Dyankov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
192
Clooney L 2  
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cayetano L / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Marschall,Daniela / Z: Ligges,Kai
............
12
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
236
Corlysadel PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Lisa Fuhrmann 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
362
Imany 2  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / I'm Special de Muze / Caletto III / 106HE23 / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa / Z: ZG Schadock, Volkmar u.Heike,
............
14
Nicolas Günther 
GER / RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
408
Little Hollywood 3  
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2013 / Levkoi / Korsar I / B: Licata,Larissa / Z: Brandt,Philipp
............
15
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
464
Nikko 8  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Numero Uno / Continue / 106VK23 / B: Ishibashi,Chie / Z: ZG Paul u. Mathis Schwentker,
............
16
Berit Welzel 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
488
Qiva Bell  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quidado / Corrado I / 106HP00 / B: Langhans,Beeke / Z: Göttsche,Manfred
............
17
Matthis Westendarp 
GER / RUFV Rulle
662
Queen`s Park  
W / -n.gefunde / 2015 / B: Westendarp
............
18
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
529
Self Control 3  
H / OS / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Quattro B / 105KE59 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
19
Koij Harada 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
664
Cargolot PS  
W / 2014 / B: Gestüt Lewitz
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
20
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
130
Chaccora's Stakko PS  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / 107OF16 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
21
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
500
Quberta B  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Chaman / Askari / 107JO94 / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
............
22
Paul Bergen 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
161
Che Guevara 46  
W / OS / DbkaS / 2016 / Chaman / Calido I / 107TM38 / B: Bergen,Maren / Z: Bergen,Maren
............
23
Jasmin Löffler 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
203
Come on Honey  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Conceicao / Holland's Golden Boy (Denmark' / 105XQ07 / B: Pieper,Diethelm / Z: Reckmann,Antonius
............
24
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar 
COL / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
615
Contessa 242  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Perigueux / 106WH44 / B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Lingens,Dr. Philipp
............
25
Johanna Bengtson Blömer 
SWE / RUFV Cloppenburg
231
Copacollanda  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Collado / Landadel / 106OM77 / B: Bengtson Blömer,Johanna / Z: Lampe,Heinz
............
26
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
234
Corcalviso PS  
H / OS / DfkSc / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Calvaro Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
27
Marie-Sophie Kerperin 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
307
Eurogirl S  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Escudo I / Graf Top / 104CZ80 / B: Kerperin,Marie-Sophie / Z: Sander,Walter
............
29
Isabel Hein 
GER / RUFV Merzen
435
Magic Star 13  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Mighty Magic / Come On / B: Meyersiek-Hein,Petra / Z: Zumbruch,Bodo
............
30
Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
569
Thomson Daft Punk  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Cento / B: Thomson Horses GbR, / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
............
31
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
434
Maddox 49  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Messenger / Calido I / B: Grüppemeier,Heinrich / Z: Grüppemeier,Heinrich
............
32
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
372
Kabrit  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Kannan / Lord Pezi / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
33
Theresa Sutterlüty 
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
689
Cornflake CR  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Cascadello I / Cassini I / 107BB78 / B: Beck Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Clausen,Georg
............
34
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
239
Cornet's Champ KB  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys / 107IE57 / B: KS Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
35
Amanda Isaksson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
221
Contendra S 3  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Contendro I / Calido I / B: Schröer,Dr. Christian / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
............
36
Eva Bitter 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
635
IB Queen  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Quasimodo Z / Whistler / 107CM48 / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: van Dellen,S.
............
37
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
658
Corona  
W / -n.gefunde / 2013 / B: P. Schockemöhle
............
38
Tihomir Dyankov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
382
Kick it like Emerald  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Plot Blue / B: Marschall,Daniela / Z: Fam. Schellens,
............
39
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
656
Costaire  
W / -n.gefunde / 2016 / B: Schockemöhle
............
40
Lisa Fuhrmann 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
368
Jam Session 4  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 106GZ72 / B: Fuhrmann,Lisa / Z: Kreinest,Heinrich
............
41
Nicolas Günther 
GER / RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
437
Mc Flurry v/d Broekkant  
S / BWP / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Cantos / B: Brand,Larissa / Z: Lamers,Inno
............
42
Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
671
Baloutaire PS  
W / 2011 / B: Gestüt Lewitz
............
43
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
179
Ciara B  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Clinton II / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............