Teilung nach Leistung

11 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:16 Uhr (08.05.2022)
Richter:  Gerda Stoll
Michael Bolte
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jeremy Hein 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
379
Lucy in the sky 14  
S / Westf / Df / 2010 / Lissaro / Rhytmus S / 106WV07 / B: Hein,Jeremy / Z: Speerschneider,Ulrich
............
2
Liana Brübach 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
420
Power Blue  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Lortino / 106JX73 / B: Brübach,André / Z: Schneider,Werner
............
3
Lotta Arndt 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V.
422
Prinzessin Lillifee  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pontifex / Fritz Oho / B: Arndt,Nina / Z: Arndt,Nina
............
4
Charlotte Liedhegener 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
015
Anneliese BL  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Vulkano / B: Volmert,Stephani / Z: Leber,Bettina
............
5
Michelle Fischer 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
037
Bella Block 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Cantus / B: BG Berlot, / Z: Heinze,Michael
............
6
Marie-Theres Henne 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
062
Call me SW  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Casper / Capilano / B: Henne,Marie-Theres / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
............
7
Lara Dierkes 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
342
La Boom 22  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Lohengrin / B: Dierkes,Simone / Z: Tito,Friedhelm
............
8
Johanna Caspers 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
351
Laucks Laristo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larius W / Carthago / 105JT32 / B: Caspers,Sandra / Z: Lauck,Carsten
............
9
Sabrina Thomas 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
357
Leysieffer 2  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Calypso II / B: Thomas,Sabrina / Z: Zuchthof Kuehne,
............
10
Mila Diehm 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
373
Loreen VE  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Voltaire / B: Schnitker,Ingeborg / Z: van Veghel,M.J.M.
............
11
Anni Rodemeier 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
381
Lunaris  
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Lancer III / Lados / B: Rochell,Kristina / Z: Rochell,Kristina
............
12
Franzis Fisch 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
419
PMH Coltrane  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Cornet's Prinz / Lianos / B: Fisch,Franzis / Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr. Michael,
............
13
Jasmin Klinger 
GER / Freizeitreitschule Ponyhof Klinger
462
Tabelle 3  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2002 / Triomphe de Muze / Wanderer / 102ME98 / B: Meier,Marlis / Z: ZG Clerix,Gebrüder
............
14
Johanna Weilandt 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
468
Ustrov H  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Ustinov / Renegade Z / B: Weilandt,Katja / Z: Hensel,Hermann
............
15
Laura Brüggenthies 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
473
Vergranna  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Grannus / B: Brüggenthies,Gerhard / Z: Kusel,Jörn
............
16
Maike Niehoff 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
011
Am's Fuchs  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Alpaschino / Landor S / B: Niehoff,Maike / Z: ZG Siemon,
............
17
Karina Köster 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
045
Bilbao 33  
W / OS / R / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Grannus / B: Köster,Iris / Z: Anneken,Alfons
............
18
Selina Vondracek 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
066
Calypso 505  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Colestus / Polydor / B: Vondracek,Selina / Z: Krüger,Uwe
............
19
Vanessa Aufmkolk 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
084
Capri Leone A  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Pik Donnerhall / B: Aufmkolk,Ludwig / Z: Aufmkolk,Ludwig
............
20
Luise Grunert 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
128
Cevita 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Canturat / Perigueux / B: Grunert,Luise / Z: Depenau,Frank
............
22
Laura Bücker 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
138
Charlotte 245  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Captain Jack / Rocky Lee / B: Bücker,Laura / Z: Kock,Berthold
............
kurze Pause
23
Victoria Grae-Budde 
GER / RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
145
Cherin 2  
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Cavallieri xx / Traum-Boy / B: Grae-Budde,Victoria / Z: Eberle,Walter
............
24
Zara Sauerland 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
168
Clemens 73  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2015 / Carl Albert von Perm / Spartan / B: Sauerland,Zara / Z: Oeinghaus,Matthias
............
25
Cederic Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
172
Clinton 77  
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Acord II / 104KI01 / B: Pieper,Emelie / Z: Pieper,Ute
............
26
Burkhard Wegener 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
177
Coconut Jump  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cassone / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Wegener,Burkhard / Z: Wegener,Aygen
............
27
Christina Schulte-Böhmer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
185
Collini 5  
W / Westf / FkaSc / 2015 / Contini / Collin L / B: Böhmer,Hanne / Z: Böhmer,Hanne
............
28
Anna Harnacke 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
204
Conquest L  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Dinard L / B: Harnacke,Anna / Z: Ligges,Kai
............
29
Felicitas Diekotto 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
236
Cyrano's Cassiopeia  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Acord II / B: Diekotto,Andrea / Z: Oude-Weernink,Harrie
............
30
Maxine Niggenaber 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V.
285
Esperanzo 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / Falbe / 2010 / B: Niggenaber,Maxine
............
31
Hannah Langesberg 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
290
Fabiano S  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / For Contest / Caretino 2 / B: Langesberg,Hannah / Z: Scharf,Siegfried
............
32
Anna Schulte-Südhoff 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
407
Numero's Pretty  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Cambridge / 107GZ02 / B: Schulte-Sudhoff, Familie, / Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen
............
33
Lea Joline Hofius 
GER / RV Edertal Schwarzenau e. V.
316
Guerrera Guapa  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Grey Top / Quaid I / B: Beiser,Ingo / Z: Schliffka,Kurt
............
34
Liana Brübach 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
070
Campari 323  
W / Meckl. / R / 2012 / Count Up / Grannenstolz / B: Brübach,Liana / Z: Strube,Antje
............
35
Lara-Luisa Wübker 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
314
Granada 317  
S / Old / Schi / 2012 / Calido I / Grannus / 105YJ00 / B: Wübker,Lara-Luisa / Z: Gestüt und Seminarhaus Bommerten AG
............
36
Charlotte Liedhegener 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
016
Anthea ML  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / All Music / Larenco / B: Liedhegener,Charlotte / Z: Liedhegener-Stahl,Matthias
............
37
Michelle Fischer 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
272
Eichelhof's Quaid's Geniale  
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Ginsberg II / B: BG Berlot, / Z: Keuper,Markus
............
38
Marie-Theres Henne 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
278
Emma 321  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Edward / Wagner / B: Tuschmann,Marie-Christin / Z: Janssen,Harm
............
39
Lara Heickmann 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
363
Lino 68  
W / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2012 / B: Arndt,Martin
............
40
Lotta Matilda Krebber 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
409
Pacero 2  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Prince Charming / Lagos / B: Krebber,Lotta Matilda / Z: Stein,Heiko
............
41
Brigitte Böttcher 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
415
Pierro d'Alpen  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Paul SG / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Schwarzelühr,Peter / Z: Zahn,Jörg Leon
............
42
Sarah Warnecke 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
087
Captain Kirst GW  
H / DR / B / 2016 / Captain Meyer WE / Veivel R / B: Warnecke,Sarah / Z: Schwippe,Roswitha
............
43
Indira Wöste 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
328
Isaris Golden Samboca  
H / Welpb / BFalb / 2008 / Moflos Zmirnof / Värnbergs Orion / B: Wöste,Verena / Z: Jansson Borg,Karin
............
44
Jeremy Hein 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
398
Nexus Alagon  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Nemax / Alexander / 105SG14 / B: Hein,Jeremy / Z: Tanski,Manfred
............
45
Lotta Arndt 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V.
390
Miss Cornflakes  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Miraculix / Nibelungenheld / B: Hobitz,Fynn / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
............