OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Stilspring-Wettbewerb mit Erl. Zeit (WBO)

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:58 Uhr (15.05.2022)
Richter:  Klaus Egold
Ludwig Kautz
AP: Ralf Breselow
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Helena Warnack 
GER / Kurmärkischer RV Schneeberg e.V.
217
Limit  
W / Brdbg / FUCHS / 2017
............
2
Frieda Semmer 
GER / RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
149
Lotte H  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Levisto / Argentinus
............
3
Fiona Leni Breiert 
GER / SG Wiesenau 03 e.V., Abt. Reitsport
210
Louisiana  
S / Braun / 2016
............
4
Luise-Lotte Philipp 
GER / RFV Pretschen e.V.
161
Nathalie 38  
S / Trak. / F / 2006 / Lichtblick / Aprel
............
5
Sophie Augst 
GER / RFG Berlin-Süd e.V.
163
Olympia 131  
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Octavio / Contango
............
6
Emma Valion 
GER / RFG Berlin-Süd e.V.
172
Pino K 3  
W / Meckl. / F / 2011 / Pinatubo / Carprilli
............
7
Lea-Sophie Päseler 
GER / SG Wiesenau 03 e.V., Abt. Reitsport
214
Valjano  
W / PALOM / 2015 / Vulkan / Perla Kinska
............
8
Mia Joelyne Horstmann 
GER / Kurmärkischer RV Schneeberg e.V.
213
Wallstreet 50  
S / Hann / SCHI / 2002 / Witbooi / Godewind
............
9
Marie Kalusche 
GER / Reitclub Oder-Spree e.V.
197
Wauters Salvary VHS  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2011
............
10
Vivien Hübner 
GER / PferdeSV Marxdorf e.V.
209
Yakari  
W / BSCH / 2012 / a.painted Smart Delta / Larinia
............
11
Jasmin Schwiegk 
GER / RV Petit Cheval e.V.
013
Arabella 703  
S / LetW / Db / 2016 / Akapulko / Lampions
............
12
Nele Fabienne Badke 
GER / Brandenburger Hunting Club e.V.
201
Bavaria 21  
S / Hafl. / FUCHS / 2006 / Niron / Neptun
............
13
Luzi Ida Przygotzky 
GER / SC Bad Saarow e.V., Abt. Reiten
044
Carnival 7  
W / DSP / Db / 2013 / Clearline Z / Cincinatti
............
14
Fritzi Drabsch 
GER / RFV Lieberose e.V.
061
Chacas ZH  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Chambertin
............
15
Hannah Weber 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Luckauer Land e.V.
064
Chacontino  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue
............
16
Emily Fokker 
GER / Kurmärkischer RV Schneeberg e.V.
203
Confetti  
S / -n.gefunde / TSCH / 2010
............
17
Anne-Lucie Schuster 
GER / Pferde-u.Ponyhof Repten e.V.
084
Cosima 310  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Centimor / Pasco
............
18
Hanna Volmer 
GER / PferdeSV Marxdorf e.V.
204
Cum Napoleone  
W / OS / F / 2002 / Colman / Goldschatz
............
19
Kaisha-Penelope Gatzke 
GER / RSV Mixdorf 2002 e.V.
095
Dirty Desperado  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Desirao xx / Abanos
............
20
Jenny Zimmer 
GER / Kurmärkischer RV Schneeberg e.V.
111
Gary 63  
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Glenn Mentino / Nitendo
............
21
Helena Drews 
GER / PferdeSV Marxdorf e.V.
113
Ghost 49  
H / Welpb / R / 2011 / Keltek Osbek / Nantyfyda Flyer
............
22
Lotta Kerstin Voß 
GER / SC Bad Saarow e.V., Abt. Reiten
115
Gläddis  
S / B / 2012 / Areion xx / Storm Bird xx
............
23
Lara Anna Zinke 
GER / RFV Happy Horses e.V.
121
Harmonie 333  
S / Hafl. / F / 2010 / Neuland / Sommernacht
............
24
Julia Jährig 
GER / PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
130
Kladow's Vinnander  
W / PLPo / F / 2006 / Linde Moeve's Optimist / Valhalla's Moll Magic
............